Classement de Alenšon-MÚdavy 2015

Voir la fiche de la course : Alenšon-MÚdavy du 29/3/2015

Filtrer par

ClassPerfNomCatClub
149'59''BIRIR IsaacSEM
250'26''OGARI CharlesSEMATHLEG PROVENCE
350'40''NDUWIMANA WillySEMATHLEG PROVENCE
451'45''NIYONKURU AbrahamSEMEndurance 72
551'51''ARIRI NouredineSEMPAYS HAUT A REUNI
653'25''NDEMI AbelSEMCLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE *
753'25''MURAGA JosephatSEMATHLEG PROVENCE
853'51''DELORME JeromeSEMENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38
954'16''ONAMI Jackson-OmwoyoSEMStade Rennais Athletisme*
1054'39''GAHUNGU DieudonneSEMSTADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME*
1154'50''CHAUVIN SullivanSEMGdm Saint-james
1255'00''BERTHOME ChristianV1MNantes Metropole Athletisme*
1355'28''ISSENGAR HassanV1MAj Blois-onzain
1456'01''HANNOT StephaneV1MAs Tourlaville
1556'23''MOLENAAR PimSEM
1657'27''BEN ACHRAK MohamedSEMEndurance 72
1757'35''BLANCHARD PascalV1MLe Mans A 72
1858'21''HASNAOUI FaridV1MStade Athletique Bayeusain
1958'41''LEMERIEL NicolasSEMStade Saint-lo
2058'46''GIBORY JulienSEM
2158'52''MARTEL GaylordSEM
2259'20''GRENECHE SylvainSEMAthle 72 Le Mans *
2359'32''NIZIGIYMANA GodelieveSEFAS RISPOLI VILLEURBANNE
2459'48''LACHEVRE EricV1MAs Tourlaville
2501h00'00''CHARTRAIN ChristopheV1MAc Avranches
2601h00'08''GIBORY MaximeSEM
2701h00'15''LETONNELIER PascalV1M
2801h00'30''ROUSSEAU SebastienV1M
2901h00'34''CHALUMEAU LionelV1M
3001h00'35''DECAUX MickaelSEMRambouillet Sports
3101h00'39''POLTAVSKA ValentynaV1F
3201h00'43''GUEDON JulienSEMAsc Saint-barthelemy
3301h00'47''BEKHTI MohamedSEMFree Runners Le Club
3401h01'24''MURUNGI BettySEFLA VALOGNAISE ATHLETISME
3501h01'26''GANNE SimonJUMA3 Alencon
3601h01'47''NIYONIZIGIYE FrancineSEFAS RISPOLI VILLEURBANNE
3701h01'49''BELIOT RonanSEM
3801h01'51''BITOT MichaelSEM
3901h01'55''GAHERY DamienV1MCl Colombelles
4001h01'58''LEBLANC YoannSEMClub Agriculteurs Mayennais
4101h02'14''BIZEUL CharlySEMFlers-conde Sur Noireau Athle*
4201h02'21''CERISEL EmmanuelV1MAc Avranches
4301h02'29''BOSSE StephaneSEM
4401h02'36''DROUILLET AymericJUMA3 ALENCON
4501h02'45''DEGOUEY YannV1MA3 Alencon
4601h02'51''TISSERANDET MickaelSEMLe Mans A 72
4701h03'02''NAVET SebastienSEM
4801h03'03''RAMOND ClementSEM
4901h03'05''BAZILE NicolasSEM
5001h03'07''CLEMENT ChristopheV1MAthletic Trois Tours*
5101h03'11''LERAY LudovicSEMIntrepide De Pre-en-pail
5201h03'17''MARTIN FredericV1M
5301h03'26''FONTAINE BastienESMCl Colombelles
5401h03'27''CHAUSSET ClaudeV1MCl Colombelles
5501h03'29''MIKHAILOVA DariaSEF
5601h03'32''FONTAINE PaulSEM
5701h03'34''CHAPELLIERE YannSEMA3 Alencon
5801h03'39''LECOUFLE SeverineV1FAthle Pays De Fougeres *
5901h03'42''BERGE PaulESMAthletic Clubs Du Littoral 44*
6001h03'45''LETASSEY GillesSEM
6101h03'47''GONZALES ThierryV1MEndurance 72
6201h03'47''CHAPELLIERE AnthonyESMA3 Alencon
6301h03'47''COUDER FrancoisSEM
6401h03'50''LAMIRE FabienSEMA3 Alencon
6501h03'51''DUCHATEAU ThomasSEM
6601h03'56''BOUTIGNY FrancoisSEM
6701h03'57''MOUSSAY Jean-FrancoisV1M
6801h03'59''PIEL FredericV1M
6901h04'00''DECOUX JulienSEMStade Lavallois
7001h04'07''SIONNEAU FranckV1MVs La Ferte Bernard
7101h04'10''MARIE OlivierSEMFlers-conde Sur Noireau Athle*
7201h04'15''DUBRAY MichaelV1MCAP CONDE
7301h04'22''FOUCHET SamuelSEM
7401h04'23''DELHOMMEAU FabienSEMLe Mans A 72
7501h04'24''EPIPHANE VincentSEMA3 Alencon
7601h04'27''ASSELIN Lo¤cV1M
7701h04'35''BADIN FabriceV1MManche Athle Centre Sud*
7801h04'36''KALLAY Boucha¤bV1MEndurance 72
7901h04'36''VANNIER JeromeV1MIntrepide De Pre-en-pail
8001h04'42''BOURILLON NicolasSEMAnille Braye Athletisme
8101h04'42''QUIBEUF GuillaumeSEM
8201h04'42''BONDU Ga╦tanSEM
8301h04'43''BISSON NicolasESMCaen Athletic Club*
8401h04'43''COCHET JeromeV1MStade Saint-lo
8501h04'44''GIRAULT Francois-XavierSEM
8601h04'44''HEUZARD NicolasSEM
8701h04'47''BELLIARD AntoineSEMFlers-conde Sur Noireau Athle*
8801h04'49''GUILLARD DidierV1M
8901h04'52''LETISSIER TheophileV1MFlers-conde Sur Noireau Athle*
9001h04'56''BOUL GillesV1M
9101h04'56''BLOUIN BernardV1MEs Falaisienne
9201h04'58''MACE FranckV1MAthletic Trois Tours*
9301h05'01''NORI PatrickV2MEntente Angevine Athletisme*
9401h05'16''DENIS PascalV2M
9501h05'17''LEGALLAIS GuillaumeSEM
9601h05'21''CHAPELLIERE MathieuSEM
9701h05'24''SALLEY FlavienSEM
9801h05'24''HAUSEY YohannSEM
9901h05'25''TAURIN GuillaumeSEMEa St Quentin En Yvelines
10001h05'27''DAVOUST JeromeSEM
10101h05'33''BROSSE JeromeSEM
10201h05'37''MARSDEN LeaharnaSEFAco Sourdeval
10301h05'38''VINCENT ChristianV2MFlers-conde Sur Noireau Athle*
10401h05'40''HEDOUX DamienSEM
10501h05'42''LEROUXEL YannV1MAs Tourlaville
10601h05'42''VALLEE FabienSEM
10701h05'46''BEZAULT DamienSEMVs La Ferte Bernard
10801h05'46''BOUVIER GuillaumeJUM
10901h05'49''BEAUMER AnthonySEMManche Athle Centre Sud*
11001h05'55''LUBIN ArnaudSEM
11101h05'56''GUERIN ManuelV1M
11201h05'57''HAUDEBERT FlorentSEM
11301h05'57''BOUGEANT FredericSEM
11401h05'58''FERRE ValentinSEM
11501h06'03''LANDRY NoamSEM
11601h06'07''CHARTRAIN ArnaudSEMAthletic Trois Tours*
11701h06'08''HIRON MathiasJUM
11801h06'13''DUCHESNE PatrickV1MClub Agriculteurs Mayennais
11901h06'19''CHOCHON JeromeSEM
12001h06'20''LE HELLO MathiasV1M
12101h06'23''GRENOUILLET ThierryV2MCo Chateau Du Loir
12201h06'25''COUTANCEAU NicolasSEM
12301h06'27''DROUILLET ThierryV1MA3 Alencon
12401h06'27''AIMABLE FranckV1M
12501h06'27''DUJARRIER DavidSEMClub Agriculteurs Mayennais
12601h06'36''ZZDOSSARD HagSEM
12701h06'37''THIBAUDEAU GuillaumeJUMA3 Alencon
12801h06'39''BECHET GaetanV1M
12901h06'44''CHEVALIER AlexisSEMIntrepide De Pre-en-pail
13001h06'46''CHENU DominiqueV1MEntente Angevine Athletisme*
13101h06'50''LEFEVRE LaurentV1M
13201h06'52''BROUST BenjaminESMEndurance 72
13301h06'53''BRIONNE MurielleV1FFree Runners Le Club
13401h06'54''LORMOIS Jean-MarieV1M
13501h06'57''TETEDOUX WillySEM
13601h07'07''FORTIER BenoitV1M
13701h07'08''GIBORY PascalV2M
13801h07'10''LECANU BertrandV1M
13901h07'10''VERON Jean-MichelV2M
14001h07'22''MEUNIER FabriceSEMCourir Pour Les Trisomiques
14101h07'26''CHA NinaSEFStade Rennais Athletisme*
14201h07'26''PAVARD ClementSEM
14301h07'30''VEYE FredericV1MRambouillet Sports
14401h07'37''BLIN VictorSEM
14501h07'39''ASSIER LudovicSEM
14601h07'39''LAMY RichardV2MCl Colombelles
14701h07'40''LEPASTEUR SylvainSEMFlers-conde Sur Noireau Athle*
14801h07'43''PLARD ClementESMEntente Athle Nord Mayenne *
14901h07'47''LEMONNIER ThierryV1MLaval Court Cool
15001h07'50''BECHE EricV1M
15101h07'51''PLANCHAIS EmmanuelV1MA3 Alencon
15201h07'52''HARDY DavidV1M
15301h07'57''FOUILLEUL StephaneSEM
15401h08'00''MAULAVE MarcSEM
15501h08'01''GUILLET LudovicV1MAs Nogent-le-rotrou
15601h08'02''BOUF AurelienSEM
15701h08'05''MORAZIN MathiasV1MAc Avranches
15801h08'09''DUVAL JeromeSEMCl Colombelles
15901h08'14''BEDOUET ThierryV2M
16001h08'14''ROBIN GabrielV1MSc Bernay*
16101h08'16''CEYSSEL BrunoV2M
16201h08'16''CATTIN ThomasSEM
16301h08'19''GASNIER Jean-DenisV1MUs Saint-mars-la-briere
16401h08'21''GODEFROY StephanV1M
16501h08'21''PLARD GregorySEM
16601h08'21''PORTAIS MaximeSEM
16701h08'22''PISSEAU Jean-LouisV2MCsm Sullylois
16801h08'22''BONDIS ChristianV1MFlers-conde Sur Noireau Athle*
16901h08'26''SERVAIN YohannSEM
17001h08'30''BARBEAU DavidV1M
17101h08'31''GUILLOUX PatrickV2MCaen Athletic Club*
17201h08'31''GUIBERT SebastienV1MIntrepide De Pre-en-pail
17301h08'32''LECOINTRE ArnaudSEM
17401h08'36''PECQUEUR SteveSEM
17501h08'38''FOUBERT Jean-MarieV2MA3 Alencon
17601h08'42''LOUSTE ThierryV1M
17701h08'45''POULLAIN VincentV1M
17801h08'53''RACINET RemiV1M
17901h08'54''TABARY StephaneV1M
18001h08'55''LEMOINE MathieuSEM
18101h08'56''LURAS PaulSEM
18201h08'59''SCIPION ThierryV2MCl Colombelles
18301h08'59''MAURICE ThibaudSEMIntrepide De Pre-en-pail
18401h08'59''CHAPPE MatthieuSEMCourir En Baie Pontorson
18501h09'01''LANGLAIS ThomasSEM
18601h09'03''BELLOCHE DavidV1M
18701h09'03''GARNIER SimonSEM
18801h09'05''SOULARD PhilippeV2MCO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL
18901h09'06''CHESNAIS AnthonySEM
19001h09'10''DIDIER-LAURENT PascalV2MFlers-conde Sur Noireau Athle*
19101h09'12''BOURBON AnthonySEM
19201h09'16''LEPAISANT DavidV1M
19301h09'18''GONET ChristopheV2M
19401h09'19''ALLALI MohamedSEMUsm Montargis
19501h09'21''THOMMEREL GuillaumeESM
19601h09'22''HAMON OlivierV1MFree Runners Le Club
19701h09'23''BECHET DidierV2M
19801h09'24''CLEMENT SebastienV1M
19901h09'25''GUION StephaneV1M
20001h09'25''DOUARD AdrienSEM
20101h09'30''TAMISIER ArnaudSEM
20201h09'30''PELLOUIN JulienSEM
20301h09'32''FRONVAL IsabelleV1FCO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL
20401h09'32''TALI FouziV2M
20501h09'32''BONNET FredericV1MA3 Alencon
20601h09'32''FOULON GerardV2MIntrepide De Pre-en-pail
20701h09'32''DEMESLAY SylvainV1MFlers-conde Sur Noireau Athle*
20801h09'32''JEANNE ChristopheV1M
20901h09'35''LOUVARD FabienSEM
21001h09'37''GALODE Jean-LouisSEM
21101h09'38''HASTAIN VincentSEM
21201h09'38''HUGERON ChristopheV1M
21301h09'39''RIANT JimmySEMForrest Run 72
21401h09'41''FANOUILLET RomeoSEM
21501h09'47''BARRE DavidV1M
21601h09'48''MONNIER PascalV2M
21701h09'49''GASNOT Jean-LouisV2MCOURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF
21801h09'49''MARIE YoannV1M
21901h09'49''BIDAULT BenoitESM
22001h09'49''CHAPRON CedricSEM
22101h09'50''PELUAU MichaelV1M
22201h09'52''JOURDAN MikaelV1M
22301h09'54''CHAPEAU CyrilleSEM
22401h09'54''GUEGNARD FredericV1MAs Saint-sylvain D'anjou
22501h09'56''TOUROUDE DidierV2MA Perche P. Aigle Mortagne 61*
22601h09'58''PETITPAS Jean-PaulV1M
22701h09'59''BASLE JeromeSEM
22801h10'00''BECHE AlainV2M
22901h10'00''GOUDEAU SylvainV1M
23001h10'00''POINCHEVAL ThierryV1M
23101h10'01''HARDUIN MaximeSEM
23201h10'01''DUHAUBOIS AlexandreSEM
23301h10'02''DESILE JeromeV1M
23401h10'04''ROBIN BrunoV1MHaute Bretagne Athletisme *
23501h10'10''ROY HerveV1MA3 Alencon
23601h10'10''JANVIER SylvainSEM
23701h10'10''GOUOT FranckV1MAsce Mutuelles Du Mans A
23801h10'12''JOSSOME AlexandreSEM
23901h10'13''GILBERT SylvainV2MAthletic Trois Tours*
24001h10'13''PELTIER BrunoV1M
24101h10'14''GUIFFARD PhilippeV1MManche Athle Centre Sud*
24201h10'14''LEVARD MathiasSEMCl Colombelles
24301h10'17''FREMONT SylvainV2MFlers-conde Sur Noireau Athle*
24401h10'19''MELAINE FredericSEM
24501h10'20''TAILLARD AlainV1MLe Mans A 72
24601h10'20''HERBINIERE DavidV1M
24701h10'22''GUILLOT MathieuSEM
24801h10'22''LABELLE JonathanSEM
24901h10'23''LAMARRE PatrickV2MAthletic Trois Tours*
25001h10'26''NOUVEL BaptisteSEMA3 Alencon
25101h10'26''CHEVALLIER EricSEM
25201h10'27''BEUCHERIE AnthonySEM
25301h10'32''GUERIN XavierSEM
25401h10'35''CORDELLIER FabriceV2M
25501h10'38''LANGLAIS GuillaumeSEM
25601h10'38''NEE GeraldSEM
25701h10'40''COTTEREAU NicolasSEM
25801h10'40''MARIE StephaneV1M
25901h10'41''FOUQUERAY DavidSEM
26001h10'42''PERCEL ElodieSEF
26101h10'42''MAILLARD AlainV2MIntrepide De Pre-en-pail
26201h10'42''BOULLAY VincentV1M
26301h10'42''MARTINEZ SANCHEZ MarcosSEM
26401h10'44''EUSTACE SebastienV1MManche Athle Centre Sud*
26501h10'45''MEZIERES Jean-MarcV2MIntrepide De Pre-en-pail
26601h10'45''HAUDRY StephaneV1M
26701h10'48''BOUVARD MichelV2M
26801h10'50''BESNARD RomeoSEMAsce Mutuelles Du Mans A
26901h10'50''MASSON AdrienSEM
27001h10'51''BOTHET JonathanSEM
27101h10'51''PLARD JosephV2MEntente Athle Nord Mayenne *
27201h10'54''POUTEAU ChristopheV1MEntente Sportive Bonchamp Run
27301h10'57''LANGLOIS OlivierV1MCaen Athletic Club*
27401h11'00''PELLUARD CorentinSEM
27501h11'00''GROUT Pierre-AntoineSEM
27601h11'02''VAUGEOIS MaximeSEM
27701h11'04''BLOSSIER FredericV1MIntrepide De Pre-en-pail
27801h11'04''ROBIN ClementJUM
27901h11'04''OLIVIER SteveV1M
28001h11'05''BAZIN AlexandreSEM
28101h11'06''HAVARD ChristopheV1M
28201h11'07''GAUTUN ChristopheSEM
28301h11'07''LLOBEL AlexisSEM
28401h11'09''LE BOUDEC PierreSEM
28501h11'09''CAILLERE GildasSEM
28601h11'09''NOWE JeremySEM
28701h11'10''GAULE Jean-FrancoisV2MManche Athle Centre Sud*
28801h11'13''HUREL OlivierSEM
28901h11'16''GABRIEL FranckV1MEa Mondeville Herouville*
29001h11'17''FOUCAULT MichelV2M
29101h11'21''SCORDIA PatrickV2M
29201h11'21''GARELE-LE DYLIO FranckSEM
29301h11'22''MAUDUIT TristanESM
29401h11'23''GRENET StephaneV1M
29501h11'24''DELAHAYE BenoitSEM
29601h11'25''OLIVIER FabienSEM
29701h11'25''FOUCHER PhilippeV1M
29801h11'26''GUIBE ChristianV2M
29901h11'26''BRAULT NicolasSEM
30001h11'27''VERNEAU GuillaumeSEM
30101h11'29''TAILLEPIED AymericSEM
30201h11'33''BELIOT MaximeSEM
30301h11'35''PERRETTE Jean-CharlesSEM
30401h11'40''HELLIER SebastienV1M
30501h11'40''GAREL AdrienSEM
30601h11'42''SAVIGNARD KevinSEM
30701h11'45''POTEAU SylvainV1MEndurance 72
30801h11'46''RIGOUIN StephaneV1M
30901h11'46''HUETTE Jean-PaulV2MA3 Alencon
31001h11'46''GUERIN LaurentV1MIntrepide De Pre-en-pail
31101h11'46''GUILLAUME BaptisteSEM
31201h11'47''BENARD BrunoV1M
31301h11'48''SURIREY FreddySEM
31401h11'49''ANTIER FranckV1M
31501h11'50''GUIBERT RomainSEM
31601h11'51''MERIENNE DidierV1M
31701h11'51''DEBASLY BenoitV1M
31801h11'51''LE ROUZIC MikaelSEM
31901h11'51''DUVAL BenoitV1M
32001h11'53''TACHEAU DamienSEM
32101h11'56''BLANCHARD BenjaminSEMFlers-conde Sur Noireau Athle*
32201h11'56''BOUVARD GuillaumeSEM
32301h11'58''ARCOUET ThomasSEM
32401h11'59''SABLE RegisV3M
32501h11'59''ROBERT MickaelSEM
32601h12'01''COSTILS GillesV2MPont-audemer Ac
32701h12'04''GAIGNON MickaelV1M
32801h12'05''TOUROUDE ThibautSEMA Perche P. Aigle Mortagne 61*
32901h12'05''ESNARD YannickV1M
33001h12'05''ROUELLE ChristianV2M
33101h12'08''BELLOCHE Jo╦lV1M
33201h12'09''LE BOURHIS Lo¤cV1M
33301h12'09''FOURNEL StephaneV1M
33401h12'09''LEMARDELE ThierryV1M
33501h12'09''BRESTEAUX MaximeESM
33601h12'10''PAVARD GeorgesV2M
33701h12'10''GUILBERT FranckV2M
33801h12'11''FLORIN ArnaudSEM
33901h12'12''DENIS KevinSEM
34001h12'15''ALIX BertrandSEM
34101h12'15''DEGUY DavidV1M
34201h12'16''VINCENDEAU NicolasSEM
34301h12'17''ROCHE ChristopheSEM
34401h12'17''LAURAIN FabriceV1M
34501h12'19''LEVASSEUR OlivierV2M
34601h12'20''PORCHER OlivierSEM
34701h12'21''ROULLEAUX BenoitV1M
34801h12'22''GREAU BastienSEM
34901h12'22''TRAGUET EricV1MCl Colombelles
35001h12'23''PASSE JeromeV1MEndurance 72
35101h12'23''GAUCHERIN GuillaumeSEMIntrepide De Pre-en-pail
35201h12'24''ROBIN MatthieuJUM
35301h12'25''LETAC OlivierV1M
35401h12'27''DAUNAY CyrilSEM
35501h12'30''DANIEL PascalV2MAs Tourlaville
35601h12'30''BOURDILLON FlorenceV1F
35701h12'30''GIRARD ChristopheV2M
35801h12'30''FRAIOLI ArnaudSEM
35901h12'31''LECONTE SebastienV1M
36001h12'33''BON SebastienV1M
36101h12'33''DUGUE PatrickV3MA3 Alencon
36201h12'33''PHILIPPOT FlorenceSEFAg Cosse-le-vivien
36301h12'35''MONTI DidierV1MCl Colombelles
36401h12'35''HARDY FranckV1M
36501h12'41''DASSE MarcV1MAthletic Trois Tours*
36601h12'41''MIDELET BrunoV1M
36701h12'42''NAUD VincentV1M
36801h12'45''CONSTANTIN Jean-YvesV2M
36901h12'46''DIARD AnthonySEM
37001h12'46''LOCHET LaurentV1M
37101h12'48''PATALONE NicolasSEM
37201h12'48''RIEUX MichelV3M
37301h12'50''LEFEVRE DamienSEM
37401h12'52''MONIER Jean-MarieSEM
37501h12'53''LAMBERT FabienSEM
37601h12'57''FLEURY LaurentV1MEs Falaisienne
37701h12'57''MOTTIER HerveV1M
37801h12'57''DOUET ChristopheV1MCa Du Pays Saumurois *
37901h12'58''SUTEAU SylvainV2MAthle 72 Le Mans *
38001h12'58''DELAVAUD SebastienSEM
38101h12'59''DELAVILLE Jean-MichelV2M
38201h13'03''MARTINEAU GillesV3M
38301h13'05''PROU ThomasV1M
38401h13'06''JARDIN LionelV2MFlers-conde Sur Noireau Athle*
38501h13'07''DURIEUX PatrickV1MEndurance 72
38601h13'07''LEMESLE MaximeSEM
38701h13'08''LEMOINE PatrickV2M
38801h13'09''PELLEGRINI AnthonySEMEndurance 72
38901h13'10''VAN LANDEGHEM SebastienSEM
39001h13'11''PLARD NicolasSEM
39101h13'14''LERAY MichelV2MIntrepide De Pre-en-pail
39201h13'14''OUTTERS Jean-MarcV2M
39301h13'15''HERVE JeromeV1M
39401h13'15''LESELLIER LaurentV1M
39501h13'16''CAMUGLI BertrandV1M
39601h13'18''GRU LaurentV2MFlers-conde Sur Noireau Athle*
39701h13'18''SEGUIN PhilippeV1M
39801h13'18''RETCH MaximeSEM
39901h13'20''BLOUIN GuillaumeESMEs Falaisienne
40001h13'20''DUBREUIL StephanieSEF
40101h13'21''BOULAY PascalV1M
40201h13'25''PLANTE PaulSEM
40301h13'26''CAILLY FrancoisV2M
40401h13'26''CARRE MaryleneSEF
40501h13'28''LAMONTAGNE ClementSEM
40601h13'30''CORNUEL ThomasSEM
40701h13'31''MILCENT OlivierSEM
40801h13'31''ALLIO HerveV2M
40901h13'33''BIEUZENT ChristopheV1M
41001h13'36''LENGLET ManuelV2M
41101h13'37''GALON RomainSEM
41201h13'38''MAUGER MichelV2MManche Athle Centre Sud*
41301h13'39''RIOUL OlivierV1M
41401h13'40''COSTILS FrancisV3MPont-audemer Ac
41501h13'40''OZILLE JeremieSEM
41601h13'41''AUMOITTE MickaelV1M
41701h13'41''VERRIER JoelV2M
41801h13'41''BLANCHARD AntoineSEM
41901h13'42''JOEL FabienV1MA3 Alencon
42001h13'46''GAMBERT YannickV1M
42101h13'47''BIZERAY MarcSEM
42201h13'48''LAILHEUGUE EmmanuelV2M
42301h13'48''HEBERT OlivierSEM
42401h13'50''CHATELAIS NicolasSEM
42501h13'52''BRESTEAUX Jean-ChristopheV1M
42601h13'55''ANNET DavidSEM
42701h13'57''FLORANT PierreV3M
42801h13'57''JDIYA NabilSEM
42901h13'58''BROCHERIEUX CharlesSEM
43001h13'59''BRARD EricV2M
43101h14'00''GADEK SimonSEM
43201h14'00''DENECHERE KarlV1MJa Montfort-gesnois
43301h14'01''GAUTRAIN BrunoV1M
43401h14'02''TERHEC FlorianSEM
43501h14'02''BREHIN JeromeSEM
43601h14'02''LETERRIER ChristopheV1MCl Colombelles
43701h14'03''JOUIE DominiqueV2MSt Baudelle Endurance Loisir
43801h14'05''SOUTI AlainV2M
43901h14'05''ROSSIGNOL GillesV1M
44001h14'05''BORDE JeromeV1MAvenir Mortain
44101h14'06''LEON PhilippeV1M
44201h14'06''GAUMER EricSEM
44301h14'06''POLLAS SebastienV1M
44401h14'07''DUVAL DominiqueV1M
44501h14'08''JACQUET ThierryV2MA3 Alencon
44601h14'12''JOLAIS CelineSEFEndurance 72
44701h14'12''BOUCHENOIRE Jean-LucV2M
44801h14'12''BARIL NicolasSEM
44901h14'13''HUET YannickSEM
45001h14'13''POTTIER JulienSEM
45101h14'13''LAUTOUR BenjaminSEM
45201h14'13''GAUTIER EricV2M
45301h14'14''GILLET SebastienV1M
45401h14'15''BOURDOISEAU YvanV1M
45501h14'17''AMELINEAU CyrilleV1M
45601h14'18''RIOU ChristopheV1MEntente Vendome Marolles Athle
45701h14'20''VANDEAUX Jo╦lV2MCO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL
45801h14'20''BRISARD JacquesV4M
45901h14'20''BENOIT KevinSEM
46001h14'21''GESBERT PierrickV2M
46101h14'26''OTMANE FaridV2M
46201h14'28''TERTEREAU YoannSEM
46301h14'29''DUVAL HugoSEM
46401h14'31''RICHARD DavidV1M
46501h14'31''LAGARRIGUE JacquesV3M
46601h14'31''GOURGAN SteeveSEM
46701h14'33''GUESNE SebastienV1M
46801h14'33''ROMAIN CyrilV1M
46901h14'36''BLIN AntoineSEM
47001h14'37''GUERIN StephaneV1M
47101h14'38''GESRET LucienV3M
47201h14'38''HIRON PhilippeV2M
47301h14'38''LE SECQ SebastienV1M
47401h14'39''LEPAINTEUR FrancoisSEMAc Avranches
47501h14'39''LEGORRE StephaneV1MRambouillet Sports
47601h14'39''LE DEAN CedricV1M
47701h14'40''RIBOT LaurentSEM
47801h14'41''COULANGE ChristianV1M
47901h14'41''LOUAZE JulienSEM
48001h14'45''ZUNINO LuigiV1M
48101h14'46''CIROU MickaelV1M
48201h14'46''LEBRUN OlivierV1MManche Athle Centre Sud*
48301h14'46''LESIEUR RudySEM
48401h14'46''CHABLE FredericSEM
48501h14'47''FOULON MarieV2FEntente Angevine Athletisme*
48601h14'48''EMERY ThomasSEM
48701h14'50''LAMBERT Lo¤cV1M
48801h14'50''TERNOIS XavierESM
48901h14'51''THOMAS StephaneV1M
49001h14'51''FAVERIS StephaneV1M
49101h14'51''LABBE ChristianV3M
49201h14'51''LEBASCLE JackyV2M
49301h14'52''LEPROVOST JeromeSEM
49401h14'52''BOUTRUCHE PatriceV2M
49501h14'53''BULTEY Jean-FrancoisV2M
49601h14'53''NAEL SarahSEFAthletic Trois Tours*
49701h14'53''CORMIER Lo¤cV1MEtoile Sportive Olivet
49801h14'54''LELIEVRE ChristopheV1M
49901h14'55''LANDAIS StephaneSEM
50001h14'55''CORMIER JeromeV1MEtoile Sportive Olivet
50101h14'56''BELLOCHE PatrickV2M
50201h14'56''MARIE RegisV1MManche Athle Centre Sud*
50301h14'57''PETTRON SamuelSEM
50401h14'57''PAILLARD RegisV1MEndurance 72
50501h14'58''PETITPREZ Jean-MarcV2MLe Mans A 72
50601h14'59''GOUNY LaurentV1M
50701h15'00''GUILLERME Jean-MarcV2MJa Montfort-gesnois
50801h15'00''BOURGOUIN BrunoV2MEndurance 72
50901h15'01''HONORE BertrandV2M
51001h15'04''GOUGOUMIS ThomasSEM
51101h15'06''MAURIN FranciscoV1M
51201h15'07''NORTUR FranckV2M
51301h15'07''CLAVEL FredericV2M
51401h15'07''SEDILOT ManuelV2M
51501h15'08''RENOUARD PatriceV1MSt Baudelle Endurance Loisir
51601h15'09''LELIONNAIS CedrickSEM
51701h15'10''JEGO MichelV2M
51801h15'11''LAINE PatrickV1M
51901h15'11''THIREAU EricV2M
52001h15'12''LECHEVREL FabriceSEMEs Falaisienne
52101h15'15''LOISON StephaneV1M
52201h15'16''FOURMONT ClaudeV1M
52301h15'18''LERAY ChristopheV1M
52401h15'20''PORTAIS HenriV2M
52501h15'20''PESCHAUX JulienSEM
52601h15'21''PESLIER PascalV2MEntente Sportive Bonchamp Run
52701h15'22''TOUZE YvonnickV2M
52801h15'22''MEDINA MARTIN DiegoSEM
52901h15'23''LECLAINCHE FrederiqueSEF
53001h15'24''BOURLIER DimitriSEM
53101h15'25''BOUSSELET Jo╦lV1M
53201h15'25''CHAMPROUX StanislasSEM
53301h15'25''LE MOEL CedricSEM
53401h15'28''CHARLOT PascalV2M
53501h15'28''BERGUE BertrandV1M
53601h15'29''GRAFFIN MathiasV1M
53701h15'29''CRUCHET LaurentV2M
53801h15'30''CHAMPION MarcV2M
53901h15'32''LAVILLE FlorianSEM
54001h15'33''LAVILLE DominiqueV2M
54101h15'33''FARDOIT GuillaumeSEM
54201h15'34''PIQUET PascalV2M
54301h15'34''HAUTREUX GwenaelSEM
54401h15'35''JANVIER PierrickV1M
54501h15'35''GANDON OlivierV2M
54601h15'36''DOUVRY JimmyESMA3 Alencon
54701h15'36''LARDEUX JulienSEM
54801h15'36''BERNET Jean-LucV1M
54901h15'36''BRUNEAU EmmanuelV1M
55001h15'37''PINCON HerveV2M
55101h15'37''COINTO AnthonySEMCl Colombelles
55201h15'38''CONSTANTIN ChristianV2M
55301h15'38''FOLLIOT SylvainSEM
55401h15'38''DENIAU RichardV1M
55501h15'39''RUAULT Ga╦lSEM
55601h15'39''LAUD LaurentV1MAs Saint-sylvain D'anjou
55701h15'40''GASNIER GerardV2M
55801h15'41''LACOUR AlexisESM
55901h15'41''COLLET OlivierV1MAthletic Clubs Du Littoral 44*
56001h15'42''PICHONNIER SebastienV1M
56101h15'44''JARRY AlainV2M
56201h15'45''LOUVET AlainV1M
56301h15'45''TOUTAIN StephaneV1M
56401h15'45''GAUCHER RegisV1M
56501h15'46''POIRIER StephaneV2MLe Mans A 72
56601h15'46''LE TROQUER Yves-MarieSEM
56701h15'46''LEONARD StephaneV2M
56801h15'46''TAUPIN BenoitV2M
56901h15'48''LEVALLOIS AlainV3M
57001h15'49''VAILLANT JacquesV2M
57101h15'49''CHABAUD NicolasV1M
57201h15'50''POHIN GuillaumeSEMAthle 72 Le Mans *
57301h15'50''MICHEL FlorentV1M
57401h15'51''CHAPEAU FabienV1M
57501h15'51''LECOMTE Jean-SebastienV1M
57601h15'52''ROBILLARD MaximeSEMIntrepide De Pre-en-pail
57701h15'52''SEBERT CarolineSEF
57801h15'52''KOSMALA AlainV1M
57901h15'53''HERVE PascalV2M
58001h15'53''RENAUDIN Jean-PierreV2M
58101h15'56''DUCHENNE NicolasSEM
58201h15'56''POMMEREUL Jean-ChristopheSEMA3 Alencon
58301h15'56''ROUSSEL RodolpheV1M
58401h15'56''DESLANDES SamuelSEM
58501h15'57''DEVAUX ChristianV2M
58601h15'57''BRARD AlainV2M
58701h15'57''MOREAU PatrickV3MAs Saint-sylvain D'anjou
58801h15'57''DECORMON TiphaineSEF
58901h15'58''SZMURLO StanislawV1M
59001h15'58''BOULAYE GuillaumeSEMSc Bernay*
59101h15'59''LAIGNEAU XavierV1M
59201h15'59''BEAUREPERE ClaudeV2M
59301h15'59''JOLY ArnaudSEM
59401h15'59''LE PIOUFF YannSEM
59501h15'59''RAGOT SamuelSEM
59601h15'59''CHAZE JonathanSEM
59701h16'05''LECANU * PierreV2MSTADE ATHLETIQUE BAYEUSAIN
59801h16'05''CORDELIER QuentinSEM
59901h16'05''SAMPAIO COELHO JoseV1M
60001h16'07''BLONDEAU Marie-ClaudeV2FLe Mans A 72
60101h16'07''GARNIER JeromeSEM
60201h16'08''HIM HerveSEM
60301h16'10''RONDEAU BenoitV1M
60401h16'11''HERVE LaurentV2M
60501h16'11''GAULTIER Jean-ClaudeV2M
60601h16'11''LEVEILLE LaurentSEM
60701h16'12''LE PICARD Jean-DavidSEM
60801h16'12''FORGET CyrilleV1M
60901h16'12''GERARD MichelV2M
61001h16'12''CROUSEILLES StephaneV1M
61101h16'13''CHEVALIER AlainV2M
61201h16'13''SAUGERON FredericV1M
61301h16'16''LE BUGLE PatrickV2M
61401h16'16''CAUSSIN FredericSEM
61501h16'18''DOUSSAINT CyrilV1M
61601h16'18''SAUJOT LoicSEM
61701h16'18''LE VILAIN ChristianV1M
61801h16'20''RIVIERE StephaneV1M
61901h16'20''COADOU Jean-PhilippeV1MAs Nogent-le-rotrou
62001h16'20''GILBERT NicolasV1M
62101h16'22''LETESSIER PascalV1MLe Mans A 72
62201h16'23''CUVELIER BrunoV1M
62301h16'24''CHRETIEN PhilippeV2M
62401h16'24''MONTAMBAUX SylvainV3M
62501h16'25''HUCHETTE LionelV1M
62601h16'26''GODEFROY CyrilleV1M
62701h16'27''LELION PhilippeV2M
62801h16'30''LEFAUX MarcV3MA3 Alencon
62901h16'30''DROUET BenjaminSEM
63001h16'30''NAVARRO DavidV1M
63101h16'31''CHANTEPIE DamienSEM
63201h16'32''AZAS RaphaelSEM
63301h16'32''CHARLES ChristopheV1M
63401h16'33''BARBIER AntoineJUM
63501h16'33''CARTIER RichardSEM
63601h16'34''GRAVOUILLE YannickSEM
63701h16'34''SCHWARTZMANN Jean-JacquesV2MLc Bretteville Sur Odon
63801h16'35''DESPORTES LaurentV2M
63901h16'35''DESBOIS NicolasSEM
64001h16'35''BOURGAULT AlexandreESM
64101h16'36''CERNAY GwenaelSEM
64201h16'36''BILLOIS VincentSEMCourir En Baie Pontorson
64301h16'36''TRIDON Jean-MichelV1M
64401h16'39''GARRAULT JohannV1M
64501h16'41''JOUANNE Marie-ClotildeV1FLc Bretteville Sur Odon
64601h16'42''LEPELTIER AntoninSEMLe Mans A 72
64701h16'43''THOMAS JohanSEM
64801h16'43''POUILLAS FreddySEMAc Roche-sur-yon *
64901h16'44''LE BAYON DanielV1M
65001h16'48''FAUDAIS YannickSEMUsc Mezidon
65101h16'48''PILLEMY SebastienSEM
65201h16'48''MADAMET AntoineV2M
65301h16'50''ROBICHON LudovicV1M
65401h16'51''COCHET PatrickV2M
65501h16'52''MARTIN AlexandraSEFCl Colombelles
65601h16'54''CADEAU NicolasV1MEntente Athle Nord Mayenne *
65701h16'54''FOUILLARD JackyV1M
65801h16'54''LAUNAY JustinESM
65901h16'58''GERMAIN Jean-PierreV2M
66001h16'58''LEYS ThierryV1MSc Bernay*
66101h16'59''FOUCHARD ThierryV2M
66201h17'01''BERMOND GerardV2M
66301h17'02''MOREAU PatriceV1M
66401h17'03''PINCON EmilieSEF
66501h17'04''VEYRIRAS AlexandreV1MCO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL
66601h17'05''BEZARD BeatriceV2F
66701h17'05''HERICHER EmilienSEM
66801h17'06''DERRIENNIC PatrickV2M
66901h17'06''SIGOGNE BrunoV2M
67001h17'07''SILVESTRE Jean-YvesSEM
67101h17'08''GAUDEMER EricSEM
67201h17'09''PATTIER PeterSEM
67301h17'09''GODIER Jean-PhilippeV2M
67401h17'10''DUBOST SamuelSEM
67501h17'12''BEAUFILS DenisV2M
67601h17'13''HOCHARD VincentSEMEndurance 72
67701h17'13''LEMOINE JulienSEM
67801h17'16''BARBEY RegisV1M
67901h17'17''BOULAIN DominiqueV1MAs Saint-sylvain D'anjou
68001h17'19''PERRIER EtienneV2M
68101h17'20''PIERRE ManuelSEM
68201h17'23''MARTINEZ RobertoV1M
68301h17'23''GARNOTEL DavidSEM
68401h17'24''RENARD PatriceV2M
68501h17'25''DROUET StephaneV1M
68601h17'26''LEON AntoineESM
68701h17'26''COUTEAU BaptisteSEM
68801h17'26''GASNIER DamienSEM
68901h17'26''GEORGET JeromeV1M
69001h17'30''DAVID ChristopheV1M
69101h17'31''VAUGON Jean-DamienSEM
69201h17'32''FERRE FlorentSEM
69301h17'33''GRECO Jean-MichelV1M
69401h17'34''DESPREZ PatrickV3M
69501h17'34''NOURRY LoicSEM
69601h17'35''LERICHE GillesV2MIntrepide De Pre-en-pail
69701h17'35''DAUGUET ThierryV2M
69801h17'38''GERTHOFFER LaurentV1M
69901h17'40''RICHARD ThierryV1M
70001h17'40''COIN Jean-PhilippeSEM
70101h17'41''BUZAY KevinSEM
70201h17'41''GESLAND OlivierSEM
70301h17'41''PIEPLU FlorianSEM
70401h17'41''BLAIS LaurentV1M
70501h17'42''RESTOUX MaximeSEM
70601h17'42''ANDRIEU WilfriedV1M
70701h17'43''BAMAS LudovicSEM
70801h17'44''VERNEAU EricV2M
70901h17'44''LE PIOUFF HuguesV1M
71001h17'44''JACQUEMONT Jean-MichelV2M
71101h17'44''BANSARD FranckV1M
71201h17'46''PICHONNIER JeromeSEM
71301h17'46''VECRIN RegisV1M
71401h17'49''LAIR LionelSEM
71501h17'50''SALOUX Jean-FrancoisV2M
71601h17'50''LAMBERT CyrilleV1M
71701h17'50''VERDIERE AlainV1M
71801h17'51''MELLET MichaelV1M
71901h17'52''BOUHOURS DominiqueSEM
72001h17'52''VETILLARD DominiqueV2M
72101h17'53''LEBLANC EricSEM
72201h17'53''FERY CedricSEM
72301h17'54''CHANET OlivierV1M
72401h17'55''NIEZ LaurentV2M
72501h17'55''LAILLE PatrickV2M
72601h17'56''GORET JasmyV2M
72701h17'56''VAUDORE VincentSEMAc Aubigny
72801h17'57''AUVRAY Jean-FrancoisSEM
72901h17'58''QUAEYBEUR FranckV1M
73001h17'58''ROBE GerardV2M
73101h17'58''CLEMENT ChristianV1M
73201h18'00''MARCHAND JacquesV3M
73301h18'01''DUVAL ChristopheV2MLb Chateauroux
73401h18'01''MARIETTE PascalV1M
73501h18'01''SIMON Jean-PierreV2M
73601h18'02''MARGUERITE AlexandreSEM
73701h18'02''TAZANI MohamedV2MUs Le Mans
73801h18'02''GESTIN Jean-FrancoisV1M
73901h18'03''MIALON ChristopheV1M
74001h18'04''BOZON CedricV1M
74101h18'05''SALOUX RobinESM
74201h18'05''LAHALLE FredericSEM
74301h18'06''GUESNEROT JeremySEM
74401h18'07''CHEREL CyrilV2M
74501h18'07''BARANGER BrunoV2MAs Saint-sylvain D'anjou
74601h18'08''DESCAZOT VincentV1M
74701h18'09''NEDELEC FlorenceV1F
74801h18'09''VILLAIN FlorianV2M
74901h18'11''CLAUS PhilippeV2MLc Bretteville Sur Odon
75001h18'12''GARNIER EmmanuelV1M
75101h18'12''HAUTOT Isma╦lV1M
75201h18'13''PORCHERON GhislainV2M
75301h18'13''DAVY DominiqueV2M
75401h18'16''LOUVARD AlainV1M
75501h18'17''LECOMTE AlainV1M
75601h18'17''TASD HOMME Jean-LouisV2M
75701h18'20''LECANU PhilippeV2M
75801h18'22''DECAUX DenisV2MA3 Alencon
75901h18'22''HOULBERT ChristopheV1MSt Baudelle Endurance Loisir
76001h18'23''COULBAUT GuillaumeSEM
76101h18'24''BELLOCHE MarcV1M
76201h18'24''COUTURIER Jean-CharlesV1MEntente Athle Nord Mayenne *
76301h18'24''MONNIER YvesV2M
76401h18'25''GIRAUDET FabienSEMGeneration Athle Sante Chapell
76501h18'25''CHEVREUX StephaneV1M
76601h18'25''LE GUERN GuillaumeSEM
76701h18'27''DURAND SebastienSEM
76801h18'27''THOUMIN SergeV3MSt Baudelle Endurance Loisir
76901h18'28''PICHOT DenisV2M
77001h18'28''GOUREAU JulienV1M
77101h18'28''LEBAILLY FredericSEM
77201h18'29''BUREY MichelV2MEndurance 72
77301h18'29''DESLAIS AurelienSEM
77401h18'31''MESLAY StephaneV1M
77501h18'33''HEUZE GillesV2MLc Bretteville Sur Odon
77601h18'35''EDELINE ThomasV1M
77701h18'35''POTTIER AlexandreSEM
77801h18'35''NOTRAMY StephaneV2M
77901h18'36''AUVRAY ClaudeV4M
78001h18'36''DA-GRACA DominiqueV1M
78101h18'36''DUPLESSIS OlivierV2M
78201h18'37''LE GENTIL EricV2M
78301h18'38''BRULE FrancoisSEM
78401h18'38''MONTEBRUN EricV1M
78501h18'38''BLOT Ga╦tanV2M
78601h18'39''PROSPER FlorentSEM
78701h18'40''LEFOYER ChristopheV1M
78801h18'42''COUSIN EmmanuelV2M
78901h18'42''DE BIE EtienneESM
79001h18'42''BOUTTIER IsabelleV1FLe Mans A 72
79101h18'43''AUMOITTE NicolasV1MA PERCHE P. AIGLE MORTAGNE 61*
79201h18'43''VERRIER IsabelleV1FVs La Ferte Bernard
79301h18'44''GARCIA BIELSA TeddySEMEa Mondeville Herouville*
79401h18'45''NIAUX GuillaumeSEM
79501h18'45''BOUILLON FranckV2MEa Mondeville Herouville*
79601h18'46''TERNOIS FredericV2M
79701h18'46''MOUCHEL MichaelSEM
79801h18'47''BOURGAULT ThomasJUMSAM GUERET
79901h18'47''LEMONNIER SylvainSEM
80001h18'47''RAMBAUD ChristianV1M
80101h18'49''CAMUS MichaelV1M
80201h18'51''CHAUVIN ThierryV2M
80301h18'51''BESNEHARD AdrienSEM
80401h18'52''STENGEL PatriceSEM
80501h18'52''BOUCAULT ChristopheV1M
80601h18'54''DESSAY JeromeV1M
80701h18'55''LEKANE StephaneSEM
80801h18'55''DORGEOT PatriceV2M
80901h18'55''MOTTIER LaurentV1M
81001h18'56''CHARTRAIN NicolasSEMAthletic Trois Tours*
81101h18'56''GALLOT DamienV1M
81201h18'56''MARIE LaurentSEM
81301h18'57''DECAN AlainV1M
81401h18'57''PEAN CecileV1FLe Mans A 72
81501h18'58''GOUSSE RodolpheSEM
81601h18'58''ASSIER DenisV1M
81701h19'00''BEAUPLET GillesV2M
81801h19'01''CAILLIBOT OlivierV1M
81901h19'01''PRESTAVOINE ArnaudSEM
82001h19'03''GAUTIER ChristopheSEM
82101h19'03''LECRIVAIN JulienSEM
82201h19'05''GOUBEAUX AntoineSEM
82301h19'05''VESCOVI FabriceSEMCl Colombelles
82401h19'05''MONTAIGNE EricV1M
82501h19'07''MADELON LaurentV1MEndurance 72
82601h19'07''CHATELAIN StephaneV2M
82701h19'07''SOREL Jean-ChristopheV2M
82801h19'07''DESPRES OlivierSEMAthletic Trois Tours*
82901h19'07''TRIFAUT SeverineSEF
83001h19'08''POISSON JacquesV3M
83101h19'09''DEVALLA FranckSEM
83201h19'11''RIOU SebastienSEM
83301h19'11''GOUABAULT YohannSEMJogging Meslay
83401h19'12''LIGERON JacquesV2M
83501h19'13''BOURGAULT EricV2M
83601h19'13''BESNARD ValentinSEM
83701h19'14''PICOT DidierV1M
83801h19'14''HERAULT OlivierV1M
83901h19'14''QUINTON ThierryV1M
84001h19'14''ROUZIERE ChristopheV1M
84101h19'15''BOUTIN DavidSEM
84201h19'16''VERON ClaudeV1M
84301h19'16''FRONVAL FabienV1MCO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL
84401h19'16''TURCAN SylvieV1F
84501h19'18''JOURDAN OlivierSEM
84601h19'18''GRIGNE FredericSEM
84701h19'20''GILBERT AntoineSEM
84801h19'21''CHAACHOUI KhalidSEMEndurance 72
84901h19'23''LARDILLIER DidierV2M
85001h19'23''MOUTON LaurentV1M
85101h19'23''MOULIN BenoitV2M
85201h19'25''DESPRES OlivierV1M
85301h19'25''CHEVEE PascalV2MAS NOGENT-LE-ROTROU
85401h19'27''MONNIER FlorianESM
85501h19'27''GAGE LaurentV2M
85601h19'28''ROUZIC-DUBOURG Jean-PierreSEM
85701h19'28''CHEVET ElieV2MLe Mans A 72
85801h19'29''SEYCHELLES CedricSEM
85901h19'30''TAMISIER YannickSEM
86001h19'31''PRIEUR ReneV2MAthle 72 Le Mans *
86101h19'32''REGENT NicolasV1M
86201h19'32''BRUNEAU DominiqueV2M
86301h19'32''TABI JamelV2M
86401h19'32''SCORDIA AnnieV2F
86501h19'34''LEPINAY LucV2M
86601h19'34''LAUBIER ThierryV2M
86701h19'34''MANGUIN CedricSEM
86801h19'35''LAMBERT AurelienSEM
86901h19'35''BERNARD SoniaV1F
87001h19'35''PERDEREAU StephaneV2M
87101h19'36''GUILLAND JonasESM
87201h19'36''FOUQUERAY EtienneSEM
87301h19'37''FERRON MickaelleV1F
87401h19'37''SEPRE PascalV2MAsce Mutuelles Du Mans A
87501h19'38''JESTIN Jean-FrancoisV1M
87601h19'38''BOUCHARD DavidV1M
87701h19'38''SOLON VincentSEM
87801h19'39''BLAISE-MARTIN HenriV4MA3 Alencon
87901h19'39''BEAUFILS Jean-LucV1M
88001h19'39''CAZE MickaelV1M
88101h19'40''AGARD SebastienSEM
88201h19'41''DORGEOT EricV1MStade Verneuil-sur-avre
88301h19'41''BLAIS PatrickV3M
88401h19'43''GOUGEON VincentV1M
88501h19'43''SEINGIER RomainESM
88601h19'43''PISSARD NicolasV1M
88701h19'44''THIEULIN NicolasSEM
88801h19'45''BIGNON AntoineSEM
88901h19'47''LEMASSON DamienV1M
89001h19'48''TOUTAIN ElodieESFIntrepide De Pre-en-pail
89101h19'48''FERRION FredericV1M
89201h19'49''ROGER CyrilV1M
89301h19'50''LE ROYER Jean-LouisV1M
89401h19'50''BLAIS SamuelSEM
89501h19'50''PUISSANT FabienV2MAs Saint-sylvain D'anjou
89601h19'50''PASQUIER SylvainV1M
89701h19'50''MONTEBRUN ManuelaSEFStade Lavallois
89801h19'51''GUYOT JeremyV1M
89901h19'52''AUBERT JackV2M
90001h19'52''KEMPFER AlexandreSEM
90101h19'52''DELAVILLE VeroniqueV2F
90201h19'52''THETAS DidierV2M
90301h19'53''GUILLARD GeraldineV1FCima Pays D'auray
90401h19'55''MACAUX NicolasV1M
90501h19'56''LEPILEUR FrancoisSEM
90601h19'56''PETIT HeleneV1FEa Mondeville Herouville*
90701h19'57''BOISSEL VincentSEM
90801h19'57''ALUS JeremySEM
90901h20'01''LE GOUIL RonanV2M
91001h20'02''MAINE BertrandV2MMamers Ac
91101h20'02''DURIEZ RemiSEM
91201h20'02''CHAUFRAY JulienSEM
91301h20'02''BALRICK MaximeSEM
91401h20'03''MAINE FabienneV2FMamers Ac
91501h20'03''GALLIER RodolpheV1M
91601h20'03''SUZANNE XavierV1M
91701h20'03''MATROT HerveV2M
91801h20'04''BELLIER-CHERDO GregorySEM
91901h20'04''GARNIER FredericV1M
92001h20'05''LEMONNIER GabrielV2M
92101h20'05''GRENIER JeromeESM
92201h20'07''GRUBER MichelV2MCaen Athletic Club*
92301h20'07''HIS JulienSEM
92401h20'08''VIGAN BrunoV1M
92501h20'08''JAMES LudovicSEMGdm Saint-james
92601h20'08''CORTAIS BastienESM
92701h20'10''LEBONNOIS DenisV3M
92801h20'10''FOULON MichelV2M
92901h20'10''FAUCHEUX ReneV1MVs La Ferte Bernard
93001h20'12''LECUYER SylvieV1FFlers-conde Sur Noireau Athle*
93101h20'12''BONDU BenoitSEM
93201h20'13''LECROCQ JeremySEM
93301h20'16''CHARTRAIN BrunoV1M
93401h20'17''LEDUC YannV2M
93501h20'17''FOURNIER LaurentV1M
93601h20'17''MAUBOUSSIN AlexandreSEM
93701h20'17''BOUILLON AndreV3M
93801h20'18''DUPUIS LoicV1M
93901h20'20''TRANCHANT Jean-FrancoisV2M
94001h20'21''BOUILLY BernardV1M
94101h20'21''QUAEYBEUR SebastienV1M
94201h20'21''BRICAUD DominiqueV2M
94301h20'22''CHESNEL JeromeESM
94401h20'22''GOISNARD NicolasV1M
94501h20'22''TETREL Jean-PierreV2MGranville Ac
94601h20'23''GOBLET GerardV2M
94701h20'24''GAILLARD SamuelSEM
94801h20'24''GELEE GerardV2M
94901h20'24''LAIGNEL RonanSEM
95001h20'26''SALOME PatrickV2MUs Le Mans
95101h20'27''ROCHELLE MaximeSEM
95201h20'27''PEZERIL BorisSEM
95301h20'29''LEFRANC GillesV2M
95401h20'32''BRUNET DanielV3M
95501h20'33''LARONCHE FrancoisV1M
95601h20'33''HAUTREUX MikaelV1M
95701h20'34''LEBERT ThierryV2M
95801h20'34''NICOLE BrunoV1M
95901h20'34''PAILLARD EtienneV2M
96001h20'35''FURET DidierV2M
96101h20'35''COLIN Micha╦lV1MLc Bretteville Sur Odon
96201h20'36''ROINEL EricV1M
96301h20'37''POINCHEVAL FabienV1M
96401h20'38''GERMAIN FlorentSEM
96501h20'39''LANGLOIS PierreV3M
96601h20'39''BOULAND JeromeSEM
96701h20'39''HUARD Lo¤cV2M
96801h20'40''HIRARD StephaneV2M
96901h20'40''CHANTELOUP RaynaldV1M
97001h20'40''LEPLEY SandrineSEF
97101h20'45''LEGOUGE Jean-MarcV2MAMICALE COUREURS AY
97201h20'45''CARRE GuyV3MVs La Ferte Bernard
97301h20'45''COLLET BrunoV2M
97401h20'45''BOULARD CedricV1M
97501h20'45''AUBIN ThierryV1M
97601h20'45''GARDEREAU MaximeSEM
97701h20'46''SEURIN PascalV1M
97801h20'46''SILLE GillesV2M
97901h20'47''LEFEBVRE AlexandreSEM
98001h20'50''BONNEFOY ElodieSEF
98101h20'50''KHALOUCH RiadV3M
98201h20'50''SABATIER FredericSEM
98301h20'51''GILLOT BenjaminSEM
98401h20'51''BESNAULT JulieSEF
98501h20'52''RIVIERE EricSEM
98601h20'53''TRASSARD AlbertV2M
98701h20'54''POTTIER DidierV2M
98801h20'54''LAINE JordanJUM
98901h20'54''GUESNEROT SamuelSEM
99001h20'54''AVRIL SebastienV1M
99101h20'54''BIGOT FranckV1M
99201h20'54''PLOTIN TonySEM
99301h20'55''BAUDOUX AurelienSEM
99401h20'55''POUCHARD MatthieuSEM
99501h20'57''VERRIERE JacquesV1M
99601h20'57''SOGHOMONIAN Jean-MarcV1M
99701h20'57''LETURC XavierSEM
99801h20'59''SUZANNE FranckSEM
99901h20'59''AURY SophieSEF
100001h20'59''LAHUE FabienV1M
100101h21'00''LEIBOVICI DidierV2M
100201h21'05''GAILLARD EmericSEM
100301h21'06''VASTEL GillesV2M
100401h21'07''HEROUF NicolasSEM
100501h21'07''BESNOIST FredericV2M
100601h21'08''LEFRILEUX ThomasSEM
100701h21'08''POULIQUEN AlainV1M
100801h21'09''DUGRAIS PatriceV2MEntente Athle Nord Mayenne *
100901h21'10''VERHALLE SamuelSEM
101001h21'10''LE MAROIS LudovicSEM
101101h21'10''FRANCILLON Jacques-MarieV3M
101201h21'10''LECOMTE GillesV1M
101301h21'11''MALLET Lo¤cV2M
101401h21'11''GARDIE SylvieV1F
101501h21'12''SERAI RemiV2M
101601h21'12''VADROT RomainSEM
101701h21'13''LE RIGUER HerveV1M
101801h21'13''CAUCHOIS XavierV1M
101901h21'13''CARREIN OlivierV1MVs La Ferte Bernard
102001h21'14''BESNARD BERNADAC ArnauldV2M
102101h21'15''BOSQUET LaurentV2M
102201h21'15''VALLOT VanessaSEFManche Athle Centre Sud*
102301h21'15''LELIEVRE DavidSEM
102401h21'16''VALLET BrunoV1M
102501h21'18''HOCTIN Jo╦lV2M
102601h21'19''RACINET Jean-PaulV2M
102701h21'20''MASSON BenoitSEM
102801h21'20''LAVARDE JohnSEM
102901h21'21''PINOT BenoitV1M
103001h21'22''THOUIN JulienSEM
103101h21'22''SEPCHAT AlexisSEM
103201h21'23''NIEPCERON ClaudeV3M
103301h21'23''BRIOIS GaelSEM
103401h21'24''DELAUNAY CedricV1M
103501h21'24''BOULEY LudovicSEM
103601h21'25''CHESNEL ClaudeV3M
103701h21'26''HAMARD EricSEM
103801h21'26''MAY Jo╦lV2M
103901h21'26''MAILLARD DominiqueV1M
104001h21'26''CAGNOLI JosselynESM
104101h21'27''BOULE CatherineV1FFlers-conde Sur Noireau Athle*
104201h21'27''HUETTE BenoitJUMA3 Alencon
104301h21'27''LAUMONIER Lo¤cV1M
104401h21'27''GOUET WillyV1M
104501h21'28''LE BRIS YannickSEM
104601h21'29''LETILLEUX PatrickV3M
104701h21'29''PLANCHAIS CedricSEM
104801h21'29''CORTES DominiqueV2M
104901h21'30''GUESNE AntoineV1M
105001h21'30''LEROY JeromeSEM
105101h21'30''MURZEAU RaphaelSEM
105201h21'30''FRAPARD VincentV2M
105301h21'31''DUROCHER FranckV2M
105401h21'32''RENNES JoelleV2F
105501h21'34''AVARD EricV1M
105601h21'34''PROSPER HubertV2M
105701h21'34''BEUCHER DanielV2M
105801h21'34''GAPAIS ArnaudSEM
105901h21'38''NORTUR ChloeESF
106001h21'38''DENIS MichelV2M
106101h21'38''GREAUME LaurentV2M
106201h21'39''MANIERE FlavienSEM
106301h21'40''CHATAIN PatrickV2M
106401h21'40''FAIDERBE BertrandV2M
106501h21'41''GUILLES OlivierV2M
106601h21'43''BAROUX AnthonySEM
106701h21'45''LEBRETON AlainV2M
106801h21'45''LECHERBONNIER JeremyV1M
106901h21'46''SIMONE RudySEM
107001h21'46''THEBAUDIN FredericV1M
107101h21'46''GAUDIN EricV1M
107201h21'47''GOUIX SebastienV1MUsc Mezidon
107301h21'47''GUY OlivierV1M
107401h21'48''SEHIER PatrickV2M
107501h21'48''BESNIARD MaximeJUM
107601h21'50''FOURRE AnthonyV1M
107701h21'50''NICOLAS LoicV1M
107801h21'52''EPIPHANA NicolasSEM
107901h21'53''LATHOUCHE NicolasSEM
108001h21'54''STEPHAN GwenaelSEM
108101h21'56''BLOT SebastienV1MEa Val D'huisne Champagne
108201h21'56''BROSSARD HerveV1MLe Mans A 72
108301h21'58''BULTEY Jean-ClaudeV3M
108401h21'58''ASTOURY Jean-FrancoisV2MEndurance 72
108501h22'02''COUSIN ChristianV1M
108601h22'02''LEMONNIER PierreV2M
108701h22'02''MOISSON GeraldV1MCl Colombelles
108801h22'02''LE ROYER PascalV2M
108901h22'03''LE COUZE ErwanSEM
109001h22'04''FILOCHE DominiqueV2M
109101h22'04''LACAILLE Jean-MarcV2M
109201h22'05''LELIARD SoniaV1F
109301h22'06''POISSON PascalV2M
109401h22'06''MARTIN ValerieSEFEntente Athle Nord Mayenne *
109501h22'07''JULES RenaudV1M
109601h22'09''SOULARD BenoitV1M
109701h22'10''LEVANNIER YvesV3M
109801h22'10''GAUDUCHEAU BrunoV1M
109901h22'10''DOUSSET ChristopheV1M
110001h22'11''DUCHEMIN ThomasSEM
110101h22'11''NOYER VincentV1M
110201h22'13''POIRIER StephaneV1MAthle 72 Le Mans *
110301h22'14''ROBERT DanielV1M
110401h22'15''JALODIN PatrickV2M
110501h22'15''GUILLIN PatrickV1M
110601h22'15''QUILLET ChristopheV1MEa Mondeville Herouville*
110701h22'16''FIEVEZ LudovicSEM
110801h22'16''MATHIEU SophieSEFAthle 72 Le Mans *
110901h22'16''HOUET ChristopheV1M
111001h22'17''GOUTARD JohnnyV1M
111101h22'17''JAMES JohanSEM
111201h22'17''NUGUES BertrandSEM
111301h22'19''PHILIPPE AnnieV2F
111401h22'20''CHANDAVOINE StephaneV1M
111501h22'21''HOVINE BenoitV2M
111601h22'22''HAMON Jean-FrancoisV1M
111701h22'22''DONAL JacquesV3M
111801h22'23''ROBILLARD GilbertSEM
111901h22'23''LAURENT ThierryV2MAMICALE COUREURS AY
112001h22'24''MANCEL SylvainV1M
112101h22'25''MEURISSE VincentSEM
112201h22'27''OLIN ChristopheV1M
112301h22'27''LOUISFERT ThierryV2M
112401h22'27''LE TOULLEC MichelV2M
112501h22'28''FAGARD EricV1M
112601h22'28''ROUSSEAU JulienSEM
112701h22'28''HEUZE YvonV3M
112801h22'28''ROUZOUL Jean-ChristopheV2M
112901h22'30''GRIFFON Jean-LouisV2MAs Saint-sylvain D'anjou
113001h22'30''KERLO JeromeSEM
113101h22'31''BALOCHE PierreV3M
113201h22'32''BERNARD GianiSEM
113301h22'34''PAVAUX EtienneV1M
113401h22'36''GIRONDEAU MichelV2M
113501h22'37''CHARTIER Jean-MichelV2M
113601h22'38''JOUSSELIN AnitaV2F
113701h22'38''CORNILLE JoelV2M
113801h22'41''BOUGIS DidierV2M
113901h22'41''MASSIAS FrancisV3M
114001h22'41''LAINE WillyamV1M
114101h22'43''GRANDMONTAGNE JulienSEM
114201h22'44''FOURNIER ValerieV2FA3 Alencon
114301h22'44''MELIN BrunoV1M
114401h22'44''EUDE Jean-PaulV2M
114501h22'45''GUEUDRE FranckV1M
114601h22'45''SERGENT ThierryV1M
114701h22'45''BEAUMOIS LionelV1M
114801h22'46''FERREIRA GOMES ChristopheSEM
114901h22'46''FERRAO ManuelV1M
115001h22'47''ERNOULT AntonySEM
115101h22'47''LEBLANC AlexandreSEMVs La Ferte Bernard
115201h22'48''GRUAU JacquesV2M
115301h22'48''TAILLEBOSQ SylvainV2M
115401h22'48''FERYN TAILLEBOSQ NoemieSEF
115501h22'49''SOURISSEAU JosselinSEM
115601h22'50''SOURISSEAU ThibautSEM
115701h22'50''CHEVALIER FredericV1M
115801h22'52''BRAME OlivierSEM
115901h22'53''BRULIN JackyV2MA3 Alencon
116001h22'55''MONZON MaximeSEM
116101h22'56''LECOQ Jean-PierreV2M
116201h22'56''ROUSSELET ThierryV2M
116301h22'57''QUAGLIA AndreoSEM
116401h22'57''GUERRIER GerardV3M
116501h22'58''ROUSSEL LionelSEM
116601h22'58''SALLE PatrickV1M
116701h22'58''JASLIN FabriceV1M
116801h22'58''BESNIARD ClementSEM
116901h22'59''COCHON EmmanuelV1MJogging Meslay
117001h23'00''LAGNEAU DavidV1M
117101h23'01''BOUILLET EricV1M
117201h23'01''HUON PascalV2MFREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
117301h23'01''POMMIER GerardV1M
117401h23'02''COUTEAU JoelV2M
117501h23'02''AGUINET BenoitV1M
117601h23'02''FAY ChristianV2M
117701h23'02''LE BARBIER ValerieV1FPatriote Bonnetable
117801h23'04''DEVALLA FredericV1M
117901h23'04''MARIE ChristianV3MEntente Athle Nord Mayenne *
118001h23'04''RIGOLLE XavierSEMJa Montfort-gesnois
118101h23'05''OLLIVIER JoelSEM
118201h23'05''HOUMEAU RaphaelV1M
118301h23'07''GERBAUD EricV1M
118401h23'07''LUCAS CedricV1MUS AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME
118501h23'09''MILET LionelSEM
118601h23'10''ANTOINE OlivierV1M
118701h23'10''MAHAUT LaurentV1M
118801h23'11''SOLLIER NicolasSEM
118901h23'11''SOLLIER MichelV3M
119001h23'11''FAUCON CedricSEM
119101h23'12''LETOURNEAU ChantalV2F
119201h23'14''ROBIN LucV3M
119301h23'14''RAGOT CindySEF
119401h23'15''DUHERON JeremieSEM
119501h23'16''MOUSSARD BrunoV2M
119601h23'16''ADOUE JerďmeESM
119701h23'16''PERTANT BrunoV2M
119801h23'16''COSSON AlainV2M
119901h23'17''TILLARD YannickV2M
120001h23'18''POIRIER OlivierV1MLe Mans A 72
120101h23'18''DUPLESSIS MichelV3M
120201h23'19''LINET JeremySEM
120301h23'20''BIGOT ChristopheV1M
120401h23'20''DELSINNE EricV2M
120501h23'20''JORAND ChristianV3MBussy St Georges Athletisme
120601h23'20''GUILLEMET FrancoisV1M
120701h23'20''LOUVARD GuyV2M
120801h23'20''RATEL SylvainV1M
120901h23'21''TABUR DominiqueV2M
121001h23'22''DESNOS MartinSEM
121101h23'28''JOUSSELIN FlorentSEM
121201h23'29''LE GUET SteveSEM
121301h23'29''CUTTE Micka╦lSEM
121401h23'30''LHOSTE PatrickV3M
121501h23'30''HERVE MickaelV1M
121601h23'31''VAUCHEL JackyV2M
121701h23'31''DELAPIERRE ChristianV2M
121801h23'32''TIRATAY JeromeV1M
121901h23'32''DOUET FabienSEM
122001h23'33''LEBOSSE AllainV3MA3 Alencon
122101h23'33''OZENE JulienSEM
122201h23'34''LEBERT BrunoV1M
122301h23'34''MARIE WillyV1M
122401h23'34''BASAIA DamienSEM
122501h23'34''BOURDON KarineSEF
122601h23'34''PHILIPPE AlainV3M
122701h23'35''HAREL PatrickV2M
122801h23'35''MARIE SamuelSEM
122901h23'35''GAUDRE HubertV1M
123001h23'35''LOUIS SylvainV1M
123101h23'36''GERMAIN SylvieV2F
123201h23'36''POULIQUEN FrancoisV3M
123301h23'37''FEVRIER GuyV3MTo Be Sport
123401h23'37''PLASSARD Jean-ChristopheV2M
123501h23'37''BRUNET HerveV2M
123601h23'38''MORIN ManuelSEM
123701h23'39''DEGONZAGUES EricV1M
123801h23'39''JOSSE DidierV2M
123901h23'40''BERNARD FlorianJUM
124001h23'41''MOTTIER VincentSEM
124101h23'41''LESURTEL JeromeV1M
124201h23'43''MAZOYER EricV1M
124301h23'43''LALANDE ValerieSEF
124401h23'43''ROUSSELET AlainV2M
124501h23'44''LUBIN ThomasESM
124601h23'44''BENABDELAZIZ MaximeSEM
124701h23'44''MULLER PhilippeV1M
124801h23'45''FAUCHEUX FabriceV1M
124901h23'45''LABICHE Marc-AntoineSEM
125001h23'46''THOMAS LaurentV1M
125101h23'47''FOREAU JoelV3MVs La Ferte Bernard
125201h23'47''PAYEN Jean-YvesV3MAsce Mutuelles Du Mans A
125301h23'47''EVRARD NicolasSEM
125401h23'48''GODET Jean-ChristopheV1M
125501h23'48''MEZIERE SamuelV1M
125601h23'48''DELAHAYE PhilippeV1M
125701h23'48''DELANGLE AurelieSEF
125801h23'50''DESCOURBES PatrickV1M
125901h23'53''GONZALEZ JeromeSEM
126001h23'53''CHARBONNIER MyriamV1F
126101h23'53''MOUGEL DeborahSEF
126201h23'58''LEMARCHAND LydiaV1FEndurance 72
126301h24'00''ANGER SebastienV1M
126401h24'00''LEROUVILLOIS HerveV2M
126501h24'02''GUERIN Jean-LouisV3M
126601h24'02''GEHIER FlorentSEM
126701h24'02''GOUSSIN NadegeV1F
126801h24'03''HUBERT LucV2M
126901h24'04''MOULIN DavySEM
127001h24'04''HESNAULT DominiqueV1M
127101h24'04''MICHAUD SulivanSEM
127201h24'06''TERNOIS JeromeSEM
127301h24'06''MARGUERITE TonyV1M
127401h24'08''GIAQUINTO SimoneV3F
127501h24'10''LION FabriceV1M
127601h24'10''DUVAL ClaudeV2M
127701h24'11''COUSIN ChristianV2MIntrepide De Pre-en-pail
127801h24'11''DURAND JeromeV1M
127901h24'11''ROMERO PhilippeV2M
128001h24'12''RETAILLE Anne-SophieSEF
128101h24'12''JEANNETTE Lo¤cV1M
128201h24'14''LEVESQUE ReynaldSEM
128301h24'15''TANQUEREL JohannSEM
128401h24'16''SAVATTIER Jean-MichelV1M
128501h24'17''POCLET YannV1M
128601h24'17''HUCHON ChristopheV1M
128701h24'21''COUSIN CedricSEM
128801h24'21''REUX Jean-FrancoisV2MSc Bernay*
128901h24'21''LEPAGE BrunoV1M
129001h24'21''MONTAGU CyrilSEM
129101h24'23''PAPIN Jean-LucV2M
129201h24'23''RENAUD FabriceV1MRiva Courir
129301h24'24''PERREAUX Jean-PaulV2M
129401h24'24''PERSON EmmanuelV1M
129501h24'24''FAUTRAT FrancoisV2M
129601h24'24''BEAUMONT SebastienV1M
129701h24'24''BOUL JulienSEM
129801h24'24''DE GOUVION ST CYR MarcV2M
129901h24'25''MAILLOL SylvereSEM
130001h24'26''GAUDIN FrederiqueV1F
130101h24'27''DESBOUILLONS MichaelSEM
130201h24'28''MOTTIER JeromeV1M
130301h24'31''SAVIDAN ChristopheV1M
130401h24'32''LEMARCHAND NicolasSEM
130501h24'32''PARRAIN StephaneV1M
130601h24'33''LECAUX Anne-MarieV1F
130701h24'34''PARIS MONVOISIN PatriceV2M
130801h24'36''COUCHET Lo¤cV1M
130901h24'37''DURAND AurelienSEM
131001h24'38''CLOUS JeremySEM
131101h24'38''GRECO ValerieV1F
131201h24'39''JARDIN OlivierV2M
131301h24'39''BARDIN SylvainV3MAllonnes Arnage Athletisme *
131401h24'39''MOLZA PhilippeV1M
131501h24'40''FERARD SylvainSEM
131601h24'41''POUPINET VincentV2M
131701h24'41''PANCHER OlivierV2M
131801h24'43''LE DLUZ YannV1M
131901h24'43''BROSSE DidierV2M
132001h24'44''RABIN StephaneSEM
132101h24'44''DUFAY HerveV1M
132201h24'46''VAUGEOIS LudovicV1M
132301h24'46''JARRY CyrilSEM
132401h24'46''BOURG AymericSEMRacing Club Nantais *
132501h24'46''PROVOT EmmanuelV1M
132601h24'47''BIGNON ThibaultSEM
132701h24'47''CALLU BlaiseSEM
132801h24'49''GUERY AdrienSEM
132901h24'49''GUINARD FredericSEM
133001h24'50''CALLY SebastienV1M
133101h24'50''CHAMPALLOUX MickaelV1M
133201h24'52''DROULLON FrancisV2M
133301h24'52''JUILLET PascalV1MEntente Athle Nord Mayenne *
133401h24'52''COUPE EmmanuelV1M
133501h24'53''RACINEUX Jean-PaulV2M
133601h24'53''SOREAU JohnnySEM
133701h24'53''SAUCET Lo¤cV2M
133801h24'53''METAIRIE ChristeleV1F
133901h24'53''LEGUET DavidV1M
134001h24'54''DAVENET JacquelineV2F
134101h24'54''AURY SebastienV1M
134201h24'55''RUSSEAU RenaldSEM
134301h24'56''LAGARDE ChristianV2M
134401h24'57''CORDIER CyrilV1M
134501h24'57''RIBOUCHON MarcV1M
134601h24'57''ROBIN MatthieuSEMLe Mans A 72
134701h24'58''CATOIS DidierV2M
134801h24'58''BOURILLON AlainV2MAthle 72 Le Mans *
134901h24'59''PAILLE PatrickV2M
135001h24'59''HEUVELINNE PascalV2MENTENTE ATHLE NORD MAYENNE *
135101h25'00''TROUILLOT BernardV2M
135201h25'00''RAGOT ClaudeV3M
135301h25'00''MALLET ChristianV2M
135401h25'01''ROCHER SebastienV1M
135501h25'01''BRIARD LaurentV2M
135601h25'02''PICHEREAU DavidV1M
135701h25'02''LESAGE AuroreSEFVs La Ferte Bernard
135801h25'02''FRIQUET Jean-PierreV2M
135901h25'02''DUPAS GilbertV2MClub Agriculteurs Mayennais
136001h25'02''JEANNERET FredericV2M
136101h25'03''GAND RegisV2M
136201h25'03''DEROBERT RonaldSEM
136301h25'03''PEIGNEY DidierV3M
136401h25'03''GORGET StephaneV1M
136501h25'04''BLANCHET MichaelV1M
136601h25'04''BELLOUIS ArnaudSEMAssociation Sportive Renault T
136701h25'04''LOUTREUX FlorenceSEFAllonnes Arnage Athletisme *
136801h25'05''LOUTREUX MorganSEM
136901h25'06''CANTIN GuillaumeSEM
137001h25'06''VIQUESNEL FranckV1M
137101h25'08''PAVIE JoelV2M
137201h25'09''AUGEREAU Jean-FrancoisV1M
137301h25'11''ROULAND Jean-FrancoisV2M
137401h25'11''ALLARD FredericV1M
137501h25'12''MORIN CyrilSEM
137601h25'13''DAGUET HubertSEM
137701h25'14''SAUSSAIS Louis pepitoV2M
137801h25'15''SELLIER GillesV2M
137901h25'15''LECREPS JulienSEM
138001h25'16''ROUDIL Jean-MichelV1M
138101h25'16''DUGUE LaurentV2M
138201h25'17''LEVEILLE SandrineSEF
138301h25'17''PELTIER PierreSEM
138401h25'17''GAUDINIERE Ga╦lV1M
138501h25'18''SORIN ChristianV2M
138601h25'19''SEYNAVE MatthieuSEM
138701h25'19''LECOQ PascalV2M
138801h25'20''SEURIN StephanieSEF
138901h25'20''MEHEUST PhilippeV1M
139001h25'21''MAUDEMAIN SimonESM
139101h25'21''RIVIERE FabienSEM
139201h25'21''POISSON YvonV3M
139301h25'21''GUERIN AntoineSEM
139401h25'22''ROBILLARD AnitaSEF
139501h25'23''FICHET BrunoV2M
139601h25'23''JOUBERT LaurentV1M
139701h25'24''ROUSSET OlivierV1M
139801h25'24''GAUDRE NathalieSEF
139901h25'24''OLIVIER HeleneSEF
140001h25'24''VOINEAU ValentinSEM
140101h25'24''LELOUP FreddyV1M
140201h25'25''CASTILLON PierreV2M
140301h25'26''POUCHIN SandrineV1FEa Mondeville Herouville*
140401h25'26''FAUVEL AnthonySEM
140501h25'27''SIMON FabriceV1M
140601h25'27''SAFFREY NadiaV1F
140701h25'27''SAFFREY FranckV1M
140801h25'28''DUCHEMIN CedricSEM
140901h25'29''PREVOT CelineSEF
141001h25'30''ZZDOSSARD AcSEM
141101h25'30''BOURGAULT DominiqueV2M
141201h25'30''LECUYER WilliamV2MLc Bretteville Sur Odon
141301h25'31''MADOUN KarimV2MEndurance 72
141401h25'31''BARBET EddyV1MSt Baudelle Endurance Loisir
141501h25'31''LOUVEAU HermannSEM
141601h25'31''DAVAL SergeV3M
141701h25'31''BADIER PhilippeV2MA3 Alencon
141801h25'32''PLAUDET ChristianV2M
141901h25'32''LEMAITRE ChristianV2M
142001h25'32''DOS SANTOS VictorV1M
142101h25'33''DAREAU DenisV1M
142201h25'33''HARDOIN Jean-ChristopheV1M
142301h25'33''DARY AbelV2M
142401h25'34''DEPINCE Jean-ClaudeV3M
142501h25'34''AUSSANT AgnesV1F
142601h25'34''PLECIS CelineV2F
142701h25'35''CONOR KarenSEFSt Baudelle Endurance Loisir
142801h25'36''HAGLON LilianESM
142901h25'36''RIGOIN CarolineSEF
143001h25'37''MUGUET EricV2MUsm Montargis
143101h25'37''RICHARD JeromeV1M
143201h25'38''SARAT MartinSEM
143301h25'39''QUINTON PhilippeV1MClub Agriculteurs Mayennais
143401h25'39''SARR PapaSEM
143501h25'39''BAFFOU AurelieSEFLe Mans A 72
143601h25'40''DENIS FredericSEMAssociation Sportive Renault T
143701h25'41''LEVESQUE SamuelESM
143801h25'41''BILLARD AnthonySEM
143901h25'42''GALLIER HerveV2M
144001h25'42''JEHENNE Beno¤tV1M
144101h25'42''LE ROYER AlexandreESM
144201h25'43''CANTIN Micka╦lSEM
144301h25'44''LE MAILLIER Jean-LouisV3MCaen Athletic Club*
144401h25'45''FENECH ThomasV1M
144501h25'45''PESNEL AlainV3M
144601h25'45''RICHARD Jean-FrancoisV2M
144701h25'45''KEROUREDAN OlivierV2M
144801h25'46''LE BRUN PascalV1M
144901h25'46''GLOUX CatherineV1FA3 Alencon
145001h25'47''BERTHELOT No╦lV3MAs Culturelle Verrie Rou Marso
145101h25'48''FOUILLEUL PatrickV2MEntente Athle Nord Mayenne *
145201h25'48''CHARPENTIER Jean-ChristopheV1MIntrepide De Pre-en-pail
145301h25'48''GUET-FRAPARD YannickV1M
145401h25'53''LESEIGNEUR ClaraV1F
145501h25'54''MAILLARD MichelV2M
145601h25'54''HALLIER ThierryV1M
145701h25'56''JOUSSET RomainSEM
145801h25'56''COMPAIN EmmanuelV1M
145901h25'58''GAUDRE HerveSEM
146001h25'59''JOUATEL Marie-FranceV3F
146101h26'00''LEMERCIER PatriceV2MForrest Run 72
146201h26'00''GUILBERT ChrystelleV1F
146301h26'01''FAUTRARD StephaneSEM
146401h26'01''HARY DidierV2M
146501h26'02''DUPONT JacquelineV3F
146601h26'04''ANDRE MickaelV1M
146701h26'04''PITON GillesV3M
146801h26'06''PAPIN FlorianSEM
146901h26'07''MARSIL Jean-ClaudeV3M
147001h26'07''RENARD EtienneSEM
147101h26'09''MEILLON YannickV1M
147201h26'09''HUE Jean-PaulV2M
147301h26'10''LE GRAND GuyV2M
147401h26'11''JACQUES DenisV1M
147501h26'11''FABEKOVIC BorisSEM
147601h26'12''PROUST StephaneV1M
147701h26'13''GRUEL AmauryV2M
147801h26'13''BOUILLET Jean-LucV3M
147901h26'14''ROGOGINE StephaneV1M
148001h26'14''FABRE RogerV3M
148101h26'14''LENOIR JordaneSEM
148201h26'16''PIGRAY JacquesV3M
148301h26'18''FOUILLARD Jean-JacquesV1M
148401h26'19''D OTTAVIANTONIO AntoineV4M
148501h26'19''DAL AntoineSEM
148601h26'19''RONCERAY ChristopheV2M
148701h26'20''CORMIER MichelV2M
148801h26'21''CHATILLON GerardV2M
148901h26'23''GUILBERT CarolineSEFEs Falaisienne
149001h26'23''BESNARD MaximeSEM
149101h26'23''BARDOU YohannSEM
149201h26'24''SAUVAGE PhilippeV1M
149301h26'24''LAVISSE BrunoV1M
149401h26'25''LAUNAY Jean-MichelV3M
149501h26'25''DRELON MurielleV1FLc Bretteville Sur Odon
149601h26'27''DEBEAUPTE ThomasSEM
149701h26'28''AIGOUY IsabelleV1F
149801h26'28''ARLOTTO SebastienV1MUsa Caisse Depots Paris
149901h26'30''PICHONNIER GerardV3M
150001h26'32''LEMERCIER CedrickSEM
150101h26'33''SCHMITT PascalV3M
150201h26'35''GAUTUN NicolasSEM
150301h26'35''FOUCHER ArnaudSEMAthletic Clubs Du Littoral 44*
150401h26'35''ISTOLAINEN JoukoV3M
150501h26'36''JORET LaurentV1M
150601h26'36''ISTOLAINEN ChantalV3F
150701h26'37''HOULES JeromeV1M
150801h26'38''CHEVALIER AnthonySEM
150901h26'38''DEFRANCE NicolasSEM
151001h26'39''BODIN FredericV1M
151101h26'40''PACAUD CelineV1F
151201h26'40''JEANNOT OlivierSEMLe Mans A 72
151301h26'41''MOUSSELET FrancoisV1M
151401h26'41''KONRADOWSKI JoelleV1FVs La Ferte Bernard
151501h26'42''LEVEQUE ThierryV2M
151601h26'42''JOUIN DidierV2M
151701h26'42''LESUEUR MickaelV1M
151801h26'43''DABOUX SiegfriedSEM
151901h26'43''VOINEAU EtienneV2M
152001h26'43''LEMARQUAND DidierSEM
152101h26'43''RISBEC Jean-CharlesV3M
152201h26'44''PLASSON EricV1M
152301h26'44''RIER GillesV2M
152401h26'44''MARTINEAU PatrickV3M
152501h26'44''LEDAUPHIN ThierrySEM
152601h26'46''SERAI HubertV2M
152701h26'47''POULARD MichaelV1M
152801h26'47''GRENECHE Jean-MarcV1M
152901h26'47''MAUVE AndreV2M
153001h26'48''VALADAS HerveV3MCO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL
153101h26'48''LEFORT TimotheeSEM
153201h26'49''LORGERIE ClaudeV3M
153301h26'49''POURREAU PerrineSEFLes Joggeurs Du Pays D'auge
153401h26'50''MAUGER NathalieV1F
153501h26'50''PELLERAY BenoitSEM
153601h26'51''GOSSELIN GregorySEM
153701h26'51''VAUTIER PascalV2M
153801h26'51''CURY JohannSEM
153901h26'51''DHUIT BrunoV1M
154001h26'54''GAREL-LE DYLIO MyriamSEF
154101h26'55''GUESNERIE Rose-MarieV1F
154201h26'57''CASALS CarlosV2M
154301h26'58''CHARTRAIN SebastienV1M
154401h26'58''JOANNET SebastienSEM
154501h26'59''MARTIN JoelV3M
154601h27'01''PROVOST AnthonySEM
154701h27'01''FORGEOUX MarcV1M
154801h27'02''DECOUFLET FabriceV2M
154901h27'02''DUVAL Jean-FrancoisV1M
155001h27'03''CHATELAIN ArnaudV1M
155101h27'03''FLEURY ChristianV1M
155201h27'06''LEVILLAIN ClementJUMA3 Alencon
155301h27'08''POILPRE StephanieSEFA3 Alencon
155401h27'08''POIDEVIN BrunoV2M
155501h27'08''HEMON FrancisV2M
155601h27'09''GASNIER ClarisseV1F
155701h27'10''GAGE VeroniqueV1FAsce Mutuelles Du Mans A
155801h27'10''ORY Jean-MarcV2MEntente Athle Nord Mayenne *
155901h27'11''DUMESNIL SebastienSEM
156001h27'11''MAUDUIT NicolasSEM
156101h27'11''BICHEREL CharleneSEFLe Mans A 72
156201h27'11''RIGAULT JulienSEMLe Mans A 72
156301h27'13''JOUAUX Jo╦lV2M
156401h27'14''HAUTREUX GilbertV3M
156501h27'14''BLANCHARD MichelV2M
156601h27'15''HARIVEL AlexESM
156701h27'15''MOREUL AlainV3M
156801h27'15''LETERRIER EugeneV4M
156901h27'15''VETILLARD SebastienV1M
157001h27'16''BOUCHET JeromeSEM
157101h27'16''RICHARD RomainESM
157201h27'17''VIVIEN AurelieV1F
157301h27'17''PRISSET DavidV1MStade Lavallois
157401h27'18''DUMONT DidierV1M
157501h27'19''SICOT LaurieSEF
157601h27'19''BOUQUEREL SamuelSEM
157701h27'20''OGER StephaneV1M
157801h27'20''HERVOUIN MauriceV3M
157901h27'21''OGER NathalieV1FManche Athle Centre Sud*
158001h27'22''BOUCHET MathieuSEM
158101h27'23''CHASSARD LindaV1F
158201h27'23''DE LA FOREST DIVONNE MatthieuSEM
158301h27'24''TERRYN AlainV1M
158401h27'25''EUDE SebastienV1M
158501h27'25''DACHEUX EstelleV1F
158601h27'25''PAU BrigitteV2F
158701h27'26''GAILLARD StephaneV2M
158801h27'26''VERDUN StephanV2M
158901h27'28''FOUREAU EmilienSEM
159001h27'29''QUERE Jean-JacquesV2M
159101h27'29''BRODIN LaurenceV1F
159201h27'31''VOLTIER FrancisV3M
159301h27'32''MACE MagaliV1FAthletic Trois Tours*
159401h27'32''LE POETVIN SandrineSEF
159501h27'33''BONDIS ThierryV2MFlers-conde Sur Noireau Athle*
159601h27'33''LEGROS OlivierSEM
159701h27'33''BECAUD LaurentSEM
159801h27'33''BROCHET ThomasSEM
159901h27'34''BAZIN GerardV2M
160001h27'34''HERSON Jean-BenoitSEM
160101h27'35''FOURE EmilieSEF
160201h27'35''GASNIER StephanieSEF
160301h27'35''NOEL SylvainSEM
160401h27'36''DE BAILLARD DU LYS EmmanuelV1M
160501h27'37''CHABLE NicolasSEM
160601h27'38''LEROYER No╦lV2M
160701h27'39''SALLES Jean-YvesV2M
160801h27'40''LE MENAGER FranckV2M
160901h27'40''BARRE JeromeV1M
161001h27'41''LECHEVALIER Micha╦lSEM
161101h27'41''PREVEL SophieSEF
161201h27'41''PIQUET RodolpheV1M
161301h27'42''FOUQUEREL PhilippeV2M
161401h27'43''GESLIN FabienSEM
161501h27'44''LEGER PatriceV2M
161601h27'44''LASSEAUX Jean-MichelV2M
161701h27'45''DELANNOY FrancoisV2M
161801h27'45''DODARD LaurentV2M
161901h27'47''PELLERAY AlainV2M
162001h27'50''BALU LaurentV2MLc Bretteville Sur Odon
162101h27'51''PAPIN JulienSEMEa Val D'huisne Champagne
162201h27'51''FOREAU JeromeV1M
162301h27'51''HOUSSEMAINE Jean-FrancoisV1MSt Baudelle Endurance Loisir
162401h27'52''TOUZE LucienV2M
162501h27'52''NEVEU PhilippeV2M
162601h27'53''LE GUEUX StephaneV1M
162701h27'53''LECOURT Jean-MichelV1M
162801h27'54''HUBAUT FredericV1MUsc Mezidon
162901h27'54''FOUACHE EricV1M
163001h27'54''LEROYER LaurentSEM
163101h27'55''ROUSSEL ChristopheSEM
163201h27'55''PIEDAGNEL ThomasSEM
163301h27'56''CHEVALIER EdwinaSEFIntrepide De Pre-en-pail
163401h27'56''LECOINTRE PascalV2M
163501h27'56''BOUF-ESNAULT FlorenceV1F
163601h27'57''MAIRE ChristopheV1M
163701h27'59''VERRIER Jean-LouisV3M
163801h28'00''PEYNARD ThierryV1M
163901h28'01''BRIARD AmelieSEF
164001h28'01''LAMBOURG ClaudeV1M
164101h28'01''MICHEL ChristopheV1M
164201h28'01''BECHU JeromeV2MBagnoles Oxygene
164301h28'01''GARNIER Marie-PierreSEFBagnoles Oxygene
164401h28'02''CHAUSSON TonyESM
164501h28'02''AINE SebastienSEM
164601h28'03''VITRY GillesV1M
164701h28'04''LAVOINE ThierryV2M
164801h28'05''LOUVET JeromeV2M
164901h28'05''LEFOYER ChristianV3M
165001h28'05''COGNEAU SamuelSEM
165101h28'08''BAYARD OlivierV1M
165201h28'08''CARPENTIER JoackimSEM
165301h28'09''GASNIER DidierV3MLe Mans A 72
165401h28'10''GUYON CyrilleV1M
165501h28'11''PEUGNET CecileESF
165601h28'11''SOLLIER ClaudeV3M
165701h28'12''MARTIGNY Anne-MarieV1FEa Mondeville Herouville*
165801h28'12''FRELICOT MarineSEF
165901h28'12''RANEE ThierryV2M
166001h28'13''CHIEU SebastienV1M
166101h28'14''DEDIEU AnneV1F
166201h28'16''SAMSON OlivierV1M
166301h28'17''DAISY RemySEM
166401h28'18''PAUL FranckV1MEs Falaisienne
166501h28'19''LEUX Jean-PierreV3M
166601h28'19''LE DEAN FabienSEM
166701h28'20''MAILLARD PhilippeV2M
166801h28'20''LORIEUX PatrickV1M
166901h28'21''NEVEU Jean-ClaudeV3M
167001h28'21''BEAUPIED JeromeV1M
167101h28'22''NORTUR BenedicteV1F
167201h28'22''POIRIER GillesV3M
167301h28'22''SOLLIER SebastienSEM
167401h28'23''MOREL DavidSEMEs Falaisienne
167501h28'23''DUMONT FabriceV1MEa Mondeville Herouville*
167601h28'23''DUMONT JeromeV1M
167701h28'23''CAVALIERI DarioSEM
167801h28'24''COCHEREL FranckV1MFlers-conde Sur Noireau Athle*
167901h28'24''CHRETIEN PatrickV3M
168001h28'24''BARAIGE FredericV2M
168101h28'24''MARIE OlivierSEMFLERS-CONDE SUR NOIREAU ATHLE*
168201h28'24''LORET Jean-CharlesSEM
168301h28'25''LEVERT MaudV1M
168401h28'26''SOUVRE StephaneV1M
168501h28'26''MARQUAND JeanV2M
168601h28'28''JUNCK LaurenceV1FVs La Ferte Bernard
168701h28'28''LEPILEUR FredericV1M
168801h28'28''BAGLIN JosselinV2MIntrepide De Pre-en-pail
168901h28'29''FONTENELLE DavidSEM
169001h28'30''CAILLET MichelV3M
169101h28'30''THIERRY DenisV2M
169201h28'32''TIPHANGNE TonyV1MEndurance 72
169301h28'34''BAILLY ChristopheSEM
169401h28'35''BRODIN Jean-ClaudeV2M
169501h28'37''RAMOND Jean-ReneV2M
169601h28'37''GUEDE ChristineV2F
169701h28'37''LE BORGNE PascalV1M
169801h28'38''LEBATTEUX LaurentV1M
169901h28'38''HENNEBELLE DavidV1M
170001h28'39''JARRI Jean-MarcV2M
170101h28'39''LEPILLEUR ClaudeV2M
170201h28'40''LANDEMAINE Pierre bastianSEM
170301h28'40''VALLEE CedricSEM
170401h28'40''GUILLET BrunoV1MLe Mans A 72
170501h28'41''GINISTY MauriceV3M
170601h28'41''GOBRON PhilippeV2MStade Lavallois
170701h28'42''MAIGNAN ValentinESM
170801h28'45''BEAUFILS PatriceV3M
170901h28'46''EUGENIO PedroV1M
171001h28'49''GORSSE MatthieuSEM
171101h28'49''LAMACHE Jean-FrancoisV1M
171201h28'53''BELLIER Jean-PierreV3M
171301h28'54''PETIT DanielV3M
171401h28'54''BREBION Jean lucV1M
171501h28'54''HOHNLE ThomasSEM
171601h28'55''LANDRY ThierryV2M
171701h28'55''LE SAUX GerardV3M
171801h28'55''CLAISE AmauryV1M
171901h28'57''CHUAT ChristopheV1M
172001h28'57''AUBINE Marie-ClaudeV2FLe Mans A 72
172101h28'58''BOAILLON FlorianSEM
172201h28'59''GAULTIER BrigitteV2F
172301h29'00''VIGUE JeanV1M
172401h29'00''MICHAUD DamienSEM
172501h29'00''DE GOUVION SAINT CYR AlbaneSEF
172601h29'01''EMONNET SteveV1M
172701h29'02''MONVOISIN PARIS FlorenceV2F
172801h29'02''RIGOIN SergeV3M
172901h29'03''LACOUR PhilippeV1M
173001h29'03''BOUGIO JulienSEM
173101h29'04''ROBERT PatrickV3M
173201h29'04''DOUARD AlainV2M
173301h29'04''TOUTAIN BenoitSEM
173401h29'04''MONTIER PatrickV3M
173501h29'05''PLUMER EmmanuelV1M
173601h29'06''GIRAUDEAU DidierV2M
173701h29'06''GOARANT PhilippeV2M
173801h29'06''RAVET JacquesV3M
173901h29'07''DELALANDE PatrickV2M
174001h29'07''PARMENT Jean-LucV2M
174101h29'08''BARBIN ArnaudSEM
174201h29'08''OLLIVIER LaurentV1M
174301h29'09''FRELICOT DenieligSEM
174401h29'09''DURU SophieSEF
174501h29'10''RAISON Ga╦lV2M
174601h29'11''MOREL Jean-FrancoisSEM
174701h29'11''ROTROU EricV2M
174801h29'11''MAILLARD LudovicSEM
174901h29'12''BEUNACHE GregorySEM
175001h29'12''MOREAU SandrineV1F
175101h29'12''PAYSAN MichelV2M
175201h29'14''VALLEE NicolasSEM
175301h29'14''BOIVIN ClaudeV3MLe Mans A 72
175401h29'15''GUYOT Jean-PaulV3MEntente Angevine Athletisme*
175501h29'16''MARCHAIS PhilippeV2M
175601h29'17''LEVEILLE AnneV1F
175701h29'18''CRUET DavidV1M
175801h29'20''DA COSTA FatimaV1F
175901h29'23''CHEVALIER RichardV1M
176001h29'26''MONCLUS SophieV1F
176101h29'27''TELLIER Jean-LucV3M
176201h29'28''HOUYVET YannickSEM
176301h29'29''METAIRIE ValerieV1FIntrepide De Pre-en-pail
176401h29'29''JOUSSELIN ChristopheV1M
176501h29'29''POUPARD AlainV2M
176601h29'34''DELAURIERE FredericV1M
176701h29'37''GAHERY DenisV2M
176801h29'37''BONDY DavidSEM
176901h29'38''GIRARD DavidV1M
177001h29'39''LOUVET GeraldineV1F
177101h29'39''DELAVIGNE CorinneV1F
177201h29'41''TELLIER ValerieV1F
177301h29'42''GESNOUIN HubertV1M
177401h29'43''LEBLANC BernardV1M
177501h29'45''MACHADO FrancoisSEM
177601h29'45''LEGENDRE BriceSEM
177701h29'45''HUE BrunoV2M
177801h29'46''GRESSANT FrancoisSEM
177901h29'46''GAUTREAU AlexandreV1M
178001h29'47''TORETON PascalV1MAngers Athle*
178101h29'47''FAELENS GuillaumeSEM
178201h29'48''BOUQUET DimitriSEM
178301h29'49''DULYS ChristineV1F
178401h29'49''MARY AurelienSEM
178501h29'50''ANDREU GillesV1M
178601h29'50''GANDON FrancisV3M
178701h29'51''GUERIN EmmanuelV1M
178801h29'52''BOUVILLE FredericV1M
178901h29'53''PLOTEAU ChristianV3M
179001h29'54''OUTALONG MarioV3M
179101h29'56''MARIE DominiqueV2M
179201h29'57''AVICE KevinJUMVs La Ferte Bernard
179301h29'58''CANAT FrancoisV2M
179401h30'00''PAUTREL ChantalV2FCourir En Baie Pontorson
179501h30'02''MANCHERON Marie-JoV1FCOURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON
179601h30'03''LEMARQUAND KarinaV2FAsce Mutuelles Du Mans A
179701h30'04''CORDES RomainV1M
179801h30'08''LISE Micka╦lV1M
179901h30'09''PAILLARD SylvieV2FEA BOURG-EN-BRESSE*
180001h30'10''POUSSET JosephV3M
180101h30'10''CAILLEBOTTE IsabelleV1F
180201h30'11''TASKIN S▄leymanV3M
180301h30'12''POLLAS LaetitiaSEF
180401h30'12''BERTHOME PascalV1M
180501h30'13''POTIN IsabelleV1F
180601h30'14''HURON JoelV3M
180701h30'14''DESLEUX CorinneV1FLes Joggeurs Du Pays D'auge
180801h30'15''BOIRE DidierV2MLes Joggeurs Du Pays D'auge
180901h30'18''RIOUL GerardV2M
181001h30'18''LANGLOIS ThierryV1M
181101h30'19''ORGEVAL PatrickV2M
181201h30'20''PATRY LaurentV1M
181301h30'21''LAURENT DanieleV2FEa Mondeville Herouville*
181401h30'21''FERET DenisV2MEa Mondeville Herouville*
181501h30'21''GAUTER NilSEM
181601h30'21''LEGRAND EmmanuelV1M
181701h30'23''PERRONNE EricV1M
181801h30'23''LEVIGOUREUX BrunoV1MCaen Athletic Club*
181901h30'23''LEVEQUE JeremySEM
182001h30'23''PEREZ ElieV1M
182101h30'24''PEIGNE ErwanSEM
182201h30'24''HESLOT JoelV2M
182301h30'25''CANET PierreV4M
182401h30'26''FRITSCH CyrilV1M
182501h30'26''CARRIERE OdileV2F
182601h30'26''LEPLU JeremySEMLe Mans A 72
182701h30'28''CHAUMONT BrunoSEM
182801h30'28''HUET DavidSEM
182901h30'29''CHARLES-TAYEB MarionV1F
183001h30'29''PICARD SachaV1M
183101h30'30''DUBOSQ ChristeleSEF
183201h30'31''LELION MaryannickV2F
183301h30'32''PERROT CorinneSEF
183401h30'33''EPINETTE AlainV3M
183501h30'34''HUBERT SabrinaSEF
183601h30'35''MAINE SebastienV1M
183701h30'35''FONTAINE GillesV1M
183801h30'36''LION ThomasSEM
183901h30'36''CHANTEPIE DenisV2M
184001h30'38''CHENU ChristelleV1F
184101h30'38''HEROUX Micka╦lSEM
184201h30'38''PARPAILLON Jean-KarlV1M
184301h30'39''BONNEAU PierreV4M
184401h30'39''PESSEY AudeV2F
184501h30'39''DEROUET HerveV1MBagnoles Oxygene
184601h30'39''POULAIN EleonoreSEFCaen Athletic Club*
184701h30'40''LESCURE Jean-MarcV1M
184801h30'40''VILETTE FredericV1M
184901h30'40''RENAULT StephaneV2M
185001h30'40''SEBERT AdrienSEM
185101h30'43''LEFEVRE JeromeV1M
185201h30'43''BRAVARD OlivierV2M
185301h30'45''COUE GaelSEM
185401h30'45''DESTIGNY MichelV2M
185501h30'45''LOISON BrunoV1M
185601h30'46''PESSAULT ChristopheV1M
185701h30'46''VICQUELIN SebastienV1M
185801h30'47''LEHUGEUR MartineV1FCap Conde
185901h30'47''PETIT-SIGNE MarieV3FGranville Ac
186001h30'47''LEBEURRIER JeromeV1M
186101h30'48''MUSENGER GuillaumeSEM
186201h30'49''LECHEVALLIER CelineV1F
186301h30'50''CHABLE ClaudeV2F
186401h30'51''BRUAND StephaneV1M
186501h30'53''MICHAUD FlorianSEM
186601h30'54''COIGNARD Jean-MarieV2M
186701h30'55''LESAULNIER YannickV1M
186801h30'56''RIPEAUX Marie-FranceV1F
186901h30'58''LE BERRUYER Louis-FrancoisV1M
187001h30'59''LEBOUCHER NathalieV1FManche Athle Centre Sud*
187101h30'59''LECLECH DimitriSEM
187201h31'00''LEMERCIER EmmanuelV1M
187301h31'02''QUETTIER Jean-FrancoisV2M
187401h31'04''LESAGE AndreV3M
187501h31'04''CORDIER NicolasSEM
187601h31'05''LELANDAIS BelindaV1FEa Mondeville Herouville*
187701h31'06''DURAND SamuelSEM
187801h31'07''BESIAU BrunoV2M
187901h31'09''CHARRON FreddySEM
188001h31'10''PREEL FreddySEM
188101h31'10''PATINHAS CHAPARRO CarlaSEF
188201h31'11''LAPLANCHE LilianeV3FEa Mondeville Herouville*
188301h31'11''LEGENDRE PhilippeV1M
188401h31'11''PREEL JacquesV3M
188501h31'12''GAUDIN MichelV2M
188601h31'12''BOSCHER SandrineSEF
188701h31'15''LEPRINCE PhilippineESF
188801h31'16''LEMAIRE SergeV2M
188901h31'16''PAILLARD Lo¤cV2M
189001h31'17''LECOURT ChristopheSEM
189101h31'18''HENRY Jean-FrancoisV2M
189201h31'18''PHILIPPE GwenaelV1M
189301h31'22''BELLANGER FredericV2M
189401h31'22''LELIEVRE FrancoisSEM
189501h31'23''PHILIPPE NellyV2FEa Mondeville Herouville*
189601h31'23''GASNOT PascalV1M
189701h31'25''BUAILLON BernardV3M
189801h31'25''BRANELEC MatthieuSEM
189901h31'26''APOLINAIRE ClaudeV2M
190001h31'28''DEGREMONT Jean-MarcV1M
190101h31'29''GUIBEY LaurenceV1F
190201h31'30''BUNDUKI Yuma saidV1M
190301h31'31''JEHAN DanielV1M
190401h31'34''POSTEL GillesV3M
190501h31'34''CLAIS MarcSEM
190601h31'34''ROLLAND LawrenceV1F
190701h31'35''EMERY OlivierV1M
190801h31'36''THIBOUT PhilippeV3M
190901h31'37''MARCHAND VeroniqueV2FEa Mondeville Herouville*
191001h31'37''BLUM LarryV3MAsce Mutuelles Du Mans A
191101h31'38''SALLIOT AurelieSEFFlers-conde Sur Noireau Athle*
191201h31'40''LEMOINE PeggyV1F
191301h31'41''PAILLARD NathalieV2FVs La Ferte Bernard
191401h31'42''MAJ MarcV2M
191501h31'43''GUIBERT AlineV1F
191601h31'43''GAIARDO Pierre-YvesV2M
191701h31'45''SIAUDEAU HyacintheV1F
191801h31'46''DEBUIRE ReneV2M
191901h31'46''TASDHOMME CorinneSEFLe Mans A 72
192001h31'49''BUON PascalV2M
192101h31'50''VIRY-BUNOUT NadegeV1F
192201h31'52''DEPAIFVE Jean-LucV2M
192301h31'52''PROCOT MathildeSEF
192401h31'53''ANDRADES CARRILLO NicolasSEM
192501h31'54''MINETTE MarcelV2M
192601h31'56''BERRIER AurelieSEF
192701h31'58''DUWALD BlandineSEF
192801h31'58''DECANDRE UlrichV1M
192901h31'58''GISSELBRECHT NilsSEM
193001h31'58''LASSALLE DanielV3M
193101h32'00''LEPROUST RoselyneV2FAthle 72 Le Mans *
193201h32'00''DUPONT NoelV2M
193301h32'00''LAMARE DenisV2M
193401h32'03''BOULLIER DominiqueV3M
193501h32'04''BEZANNIER EricV2M
193601h32'04''GABILLE FabriceV1MAs Culturelle Verrie Rou Marso
193701h32'07''MOILANE ChristopheV1M
193801h32'08''REUX DominiqueV2M
193901h32'08''PEPERSTRAETE EstelleV1FStade Verneuil-sur-avre
194001h32'08''PREVOTS KilianSEM
194101h32'09''PAPILLARD Jean-YvesV3MStade Verneuil-sur-avre
194201h32'09''HOLLOCOU LaurenceV1FLc Bretteville Sur Odon
194301h32'09''CROCQUEVIEILLE LaurentV2M
194401h32'09''MEZANGE Jean-FrancoisV3M
194501h32'11''POTTIER FannySEF
194601h32'12''BOTHET DavidV1M
194701h32'12''GILLET LaetitiaV1F
194801h32'12''LEHUGEUR PierreSEM
194901h32'13''ANDRE Jean-MarcV2M
195001h32'14''CADUDAL ThierryV1M
195101h32'15''LEMARECHAL PatrickV2MEntente Athle Nord Mayenne *
195201h32'15''HYVON ClaudeV2M
195301h32'15''BUTET DominiqueV2M
195401h32'16''SIMON DenisV2M
195501h32'17''GUILLAUME RichardV1M
195601h32'18''AUGUSTIN LionelSEM
195701h32'18''CORNILLE MichaelV1M
195801h32'20''PIQUET SylvieV2F
195901h32'20''GAULTIER ChristineV1F
196001h32'20''BOINEL OlivierV2M
196101h32'21''PICHON Jean-YvesV3M
196201h32'21''MAGNIEN JeanV3M
196301h32'23''LESSIEU SylvieV2FLc Bretteville Sur Odon
196401h32'23''BAUMGARTEN ChristopheV1M
196501h32'24''EDMOND ChristianV3M
196601h32'24''COLLIN Jean-MarcV3M
196701h32'24''TREGUER GwenoleSEM
196801h32'24''MAQUAIRE GhislaineV1F
196901h32'25''DAGRON Pierre-LucV3M
197001h32'27''ROUSSEL LaurenceV1F
197101h32'28''NIKOLIC DejanV1M
197201h32'28''ROBIN LucV2M
197301h32'30''RAYMOND DanielV3M
197401h32'30''LE STRAT ChristopheV1M
197501h32'31''CONARD FredetteV3FPont-audemer Ac
197601h32'32''LE SOURD DelphineSEFLe Mans A 72
197701h32'32''BARANGER GerardV2M
197801h32'33''RAPICAULT AurelieSEF
197901h32'34''CAILLON OlivierSEM
198001h32'34''ARISTEE SebastienV1M
198101h32'35''LEPLEUX DavidV1M
198201h32'35''GUIBERT Jean-LucV3M
198301h32'37''DUGUE RodrigueV1M
198401h32'37''MONTAROU DenisV1M
198501h32'38''CHANTEPIE SandrineSEF
198601h32'38''NOGUES DavidV1M
198701h32'39''HARDUIN PascaleV2FBagnoles Oxygene
198801h32'40''LEPLEUX ChristineV1F
198901h32'40''DUVAL PatrickV3M
199001h32'43''DENEUX OlivierSEM
199101h32'43''BAUDOUIN ClaudeV3M
199201h32'43''BEAUCHAMP DominiqueV2M
199301h32'44''DAVOUST StephaneV1MA3 Alencon
199401h32'45''BAUDOUIN IsabelleSEF
199501h32'45''LECONTE JeromeV1M
199601h32'46''BERTRAND DavidV1M
199701h32'48''BOURGEOIS AdrienSEM
199801h32'49''DELOURMEL AlainV2M
199901h32'50''JAY LoetitiaV1F
200001h32'50''GACHELIN JackyV2M
200101h32'51''PESNEAU FredericSEM
200201h32'51''GERMAIN CelineSEF
200301h32'52''LADUREE AnthonyV1M
200401h32'54''SENAULT AntoineESM
200501h32'54''LEBOUTEILLER MickaelV1M
200601h32'56''LIGOT DamienSEM
200701h32'58''PELLETIER StephanieSEFIntrepide De Pre-en-pail
200801h32'58''PATRIGEON FlorenceV2F
200901h32'59''ROUSSET YoannSEMLe Mans A 72
201001h32'59''PITET JordanSEM
201101h32'59''ROUSSEL FrancoisV1M
201201h33'00''LEVACHER BernardV3M
201301h33'00''LABBE LaurentV2M
201401h33'01''DOUVENOULT CelineV1F
201501h33'01''BUFFETAUT MikaelSEM
201601h33'01''HAY PatriceV1M
201701h33'02''GERTHOFFER Anne-ClaireV1F
201801h33'02''PESCHET ChristelleV1F
201901h33'02''DEBRUT PatriceV2MForrest Run 72
202001h33'02''DUFEU VivianeV1FForrest Run 72
202101h33'02''FOUQUES JocelyneV2F
202201h33'03''THEBAULT VincentV1M
202301h33'04''DESVOIS JocelynV2M
202401h33'04''TREGUER PhilippeV1M
202501h33'05''LEMONNIER Marie-ThereseV3F
202601h33'05''LECONTE MarinSEM
202701h33'05''DE CARVALHO SylvainV2M
202801h33'05''CHARNET GeoffroySEM
202901h33'09''GIRAUDEAU JackyV2M
203001h33'09''ALLAIN StephanieV1F
203101h33'09''DEVANNES AnneSEF
203201h33'11''CLOUS ClementineSEFEndurance 72
203301h33'13''MOREL LaurentV1M
203401h33'15''PERRIN MagaliV1F
203501h33'15''JEANNE BrunoV2M
203601h33'16''GLOANEC CedricESM
203701h33'16''LAMOUR OlivierV1M
203801h33'17''YVARD PatriciaV2F
203901h33'18''VERAQUIN JosephV3M
204001h33'21''LANDAIS OdileV2F
204101h33'21''BEAUFRERE NathalieV2FIntrepide De Pre-en-pail
204201h33'21''ONFRAY LucieSEF
204301h33'23''TETREL SylvieV2FGranville Ac
204401h33'24''MOULINS PascalV2M
204501h33'24''LE REOUR ElianeV3F
204601h33'27''BOY CedricSEM
204701h33'27''RAISON DominiqueV3M
204801h33'28''LE GOFF JackyV3M
204901h33'28''SIMON DanielV2M
205001h33'28''TROCHERIE SylvaineV1F
205101h33'30''MORTIER OlivierSEM
205201h33'30''VENAULT HeleneSEF
205301h33'31''COQUIL FredericV1M
205401h33'33''HERMENAULT BernardV3MAllonnes Arnage Athletisme *
205501h33'34''LETOURNEUR NellyV2F
205601h33'34''BUCHET EmmanuelV1MEntente Athle Nord Mayenne *
205701h33'34''CLAISSE ChristianeV3FVYTAJOG
205801h33'34''DUPOST ClaudeV2M
205901h33'35''GUERLOTTE DominiqueV3MA3 Alencon
206001h33'39''COLLET SylvieV1F
206101h33'39''CORMIER AlainV2M
206201h33'39''MARIE MicheleV1F
206301h33'40''BRILLANT VeroniqueV2F
206401h33'41''RAYER SylvainSEM
206501h33'41''TURROU AnneV1FGranville Ac
206601h33'41''SALLES XavierSEM
206701h33'42''VASSAL CharlyV3MAs Tourlaville
206801h33'42''LEBRUN SophieSEF
206901h33'42''DEBARGUE BenoitSEM
207001h33'43''EMONOT HuguesV3M
207101h33'44''CHARVET PaulV3M
207201h33'44''HOUDBINE GerardV2M
207301h33'46''DOUCIN CatherineV2FUsm Vire
207401h33'47''GAUBERT XavierV2M
207501h33'47''ALLAIN Jean-ChristopheV1M
207601h33'48''GAUBERT OlivierV2MCaen Athletic Club*
207701h33'50''CHOISNET ChristopheV1M
207801h33'50''PINCHON MichelV2M
207901h33'51''MANDOIS AlainV2M
208001h33'52''LETERTRE EmmanuelV1M
208101h33'53''LAROSE GhislaineV2F
208201h33'53''BELLANGER DominiqueV2M
208301h33'54''THOMAS LaetitiaSEF
208401h33'54''RAISON Jean-CharlesSEM
208501h33'57''TABARY CatherineV1F
208601h33'58''LAILLER EricV2M
208701h33'59''WICKERS DanielV1M
208801h34'00''LELIEVRE StephanieV1F
208901h34'01''AMELINEAU NathalieV1F
209001h34'01''POUILLAS EmmanuelleSEFAc Roche-sur-yon *
209101h34'01''ROBIN CyrilleV1M
209201h34'02''METRAL Jean-FrancoisV2M
209301h34'04''DROLET AndreV2M
209401h34'05''PATTIER ChristopheSEM
209501h34'06''MARAIS PascalV1M
209601h34'06''RENARD PatrickV2M
209701h34'06''CHANEL HerveV2M
209801h34'06''MORLIN AlainV2M
209901h34'07''MARCHEWKA BeatriceV2FEa Mondeville Herouville*
210001h34'07''TOUCHET OlivierV2M
210101h34'07''DOUILLET JulienSEM
210201h34'08''LEROUX CHADAIGNE ClaireSEFVs La Ferte Bernard
210301h34'09''SALAUN StephaneSEM
210401h34'09''DEROUET FrancoisSEM
210501h34'10''RIAND MargauxESM
210601h34'14''VIRY MichelV3M
210701h34'15''DABOUT BernardV3M
210801h34'15''LE ROUX YannickV2M
210901h34'16''LEGORRE MurielleV1FRambouillet Sports
211001h34'16''FAUTRAT Marie-ThereseV2F
211101h34'17''CUISSET PhilippeV1M
211201h34'18''GRANGERAY MaximeSEM
211301h34'19''LEGENTIL SophieSEF
211401h34'21''ANFRAY CyrilleSEM
211501h34'22''CARIOU PaulV3M
211601h34'23''BORDIER ThierryV3M
211701h34'23''POMMEREUL Marcel-JeanV3M
211801h34'27''COLIN SebastienV1M
211901h34'29''LANDY FlorianSEM
212001h34'30''DEBARGUE CatherineV2F
212101h34'31''LEMAITRE Jean-LucV2M
212201h34'31''THIVOLET ArnaudV1M
212301h34'31''OMAR SaidV1M
212401h34'31''FERREIRA NETO DelphineSEF
212501h34'33''MARTIN JeromeV1M
212601h34'34''GAVALON YvonSEM
212701h34'37''BUFFETTI BertrandV1MLc Bretteville Sur Odon
212801h34'38''PEAU AntonyV1M
212901h34'39''RUAULT PatrickV2M
213001h34'39''SOIHIER JulienSEM
213101h34'40''CUASNET FrawckV1M
213201h34'41''AITOMAR RachidV3M
213301h34'42''BAHIER CatherineV2F
213401h34'42''TORCHE HelenaV1FLc Bretteville Sur Odon
213501h34'43''BEL RolandV2M
213601h34'43''LAME Jean-FrancoisV3M
213701h34'43''BERTHOLOM FrancoiseSEF
213801h34'43''BEATRIX ValerieV2F
213901h34'44''LEVEILLE FabienneV2F
214001h34'44''ZIMMERMANN PhilippeV2M
214101h34'45''CHAUVIN MichelV3M
214201h34'46''LEVEQUE PatriciaSEFA3 Alencon
214301h34'46''PERSONENI PascalV1M
214401h34'46''BAUDOUIN MichelV4MENTENTE DE HAUTE ALSACE*
214501h34'48''CHEVALIER JeromeV1MPlumaugat Athletisme
214601h34'49''GOUET HeleneSEF
214701h34'49''BURIEZ PierreV2M
214801h34'49''EUDE AgatheSEF
214901h34'50''HUE DominiqueSEM
215001h34'52''BASLEY CedricSEM
215101h34'52''DURFORT PhilippeV2M
215201h34'53''DUBOIS YannickV1M
215301h34'54''VERHAEGHE ClaudyV3M
215401h34'55''GODARD SergeV2M
215501h34'55''GROSOS LaurenceV1F
215601h34'55''GROSOS StephaneV1M
215701h34'55''ANCERNE JulienSEM
215801h34'58''GUILLAS IsabelleV1F
215901h35'02''PITOIS SeverineV1F
216001h35'02''TETEREL FlorentV1M
216101h35'02''BIGARE DavidV1M
216201h35'02''VOLLET FranckV1M
216301h35'03''GENDRON MartinSEM
216401h35'04''CHESNEL SophieSEF
216501h35'04''DUJARRIER StessySEF
216601h35'05''LATOUR PierreV3M
216701h35'05''DAVOUST SergeV2M
216801h35'05''AUGER BeatriceV1F
216901h35'06''AUBERT AlainV3M
217001h35'06''HALLIER MARTIN VivianeV2F
217101h35'06''GUET PhilippeV1M
217201h35'07''MENEUT RachelV1F
217301h35'08''NOSTI Hugues olivierV1M
217401h35'08''JEHAN AlainV2M
217501h35'09''GUESDON DidierV3M
217601h35'09''LEBEAUPIN BernardV2M
217701h35'10''HUE ThomasESM
217801h35'11''FANTOU LauraV2FAthle 72 Le Mans *
217901h35'13''MARTIN GilbertV3M
218001h35'14''DEVAUX ChristianV3M
218101h35'14''LAHITETE VincentV1M
218201h35'15''GAUMER LaurenceV2F
218301h35'15''MANVIEU BenoitSEM
218401h35'17''COTTA Jean-MarieV2M
218501h35'17''ALBA CharlesV1M
218601h35'18''GAUDINIERE SophieSEF
218701h35'19''DEGUETTE FlorenceV2FGdm Saint-james
218801h35'19''LE MENAGER CelineV1F
218901h35'20''FOUCHER SebastienV1M
219001h35'21''BLOSSIER ChristopheV1M
219101h35'22''RAGO MichelV3M
219201h35'23''ROMERO RafaelV1M
219301h35'24''GERMOND DavidV1M
219401h35'25''LABICHE MarjolaineSEF
219501h35'27''ROUSSEAU GerardV3MCA FRESNOY-LE-GRAND
219601h35'30''LECUREUIL GillesV2M
219701h35'31''TOUTAIN EricV1M
219801h35'31''FLORENTIN GillesV2M
219901h35'32''TOUTAIN FrancineV1F
220001h35'33''BERGERE HenriV2M
220101h35'35''BERRIER StephaneV2M
220201h35'36''CUGAT GregorySEM
220301h35'38''CHEVALIER PhilippeV1M
220401h35'38''BRARD HuguetteV3F
220501h35'39''DOUHET DidierV1M
220601h35'42''BOURGINE StephaneV1M
220701h35'43''MENARD AlainV2M
220801h35'43''VINCENDEAU ElodieSEF
220901h35'44''SANCHEZ MiguelV2MLe Mans A 72
221001h35'45''PATIN CatherineV2F
221101h35'45''LEBOUCHER AnneV1FCaen Athletic Club*
221201h35'45''GOUENARD RemiESM
221301h35'45''BOISSET TeddySEM
221401h35'46''FERRION YannickV1M
221501h35'47''CAUVIN ElodieSEF
221601h35'48''COTTEREAU AurelieSEF
221701h35'49''DUBOIS ArnaudV1M
221801h35'51''CIROU FranckV1M
221901h35'53''CHAUVEAU JoelV3M
222001h35'54''BEAUVAIS LaurentV3M
222101h35'54''LIGER MarcV3M
222201h35'54''LEGOUT AlainV3M
222301h35'55''LEFEBVRE ClaudeV2M
222401h35'56''BOURGEOIS Marie-CecileV2F
222501h35'58''ROINEL PascalV1M
222601h35'59''SCHLAIFER AlainV1M
222701h36'00''HARDY JoelV2M
222801h36'00''PLECIS ChloeSEF
222901h36'01''BIGOT BenoitV1M
223001h36'01''RIDOUX FredericSEM
223101h36'02''DESCLOS MichelV3M
223201h36'02''PALLIGEN FabriceV1M
223301h36'03''LOUIS MORIN StephanieV1F
223401h36'03''MARION BernardV3M
223501h36'04''PETIT AurelienSEM
223601h36'06''JAJOLET MarcelV2M
223701h36'06''SENANT MarieV1F
223801h36'07''SENANT PierreV1M
223901h36'11''LECROCQ AnthonySEM
224001h36'11''GODIER IsabelleV2F
224101h36'12''LINDREC SylvieV2F
224201h36'12''LETOURNEUR CaroleSEM
224301h36'13''SALLES OlivierV2M
224401h36'14''LEFORT AmelieSEF
224501h36'15''BEDOUET Marie noelleV2F
224601h36'17''MORTIER Jean yvesV3M
224701h36'18''LANGLAIS LaurentV1M
224801h36'20''LE CLECH BrunoV1M
224901h36'20''ASSIER GaelleV1F
225001h36'21''CHERENCE AntoineV2M
225101h36'23''LEBASSAC DominiqueV2M
225201h36'23''PAUTREL PatrickV2MCourir En Baie Pontorson
225301h36'24''LE BRET BenjaminSEM
225401h36'24''BOUTEMIN PatriciaV1F
225501h36'30''TERTRE KarineSEFVs La Ferte Bernard
225601h36'31''MOREAU MartialV1M
225701h36'31''VALENTIN PhilippeV1M
225801h36'32''HESLOT LaurenceV2F
225901h36'34''DERAIN RomualdSEM
226001h36'34''ANQUETIL CorinneV1F
226101h36'34''PEIGNE SteveSEM
226201h36'36''FOUREAU GerardV3M
226301h36'36''DUBOST CindySEF
226401h36'38''LECOURT BrunoV2M
226501h36'38''SANSEAU GilbertV1M
226601h36'39''PRIMAULT IreneV1F
226701h36'40''CHERON YvesV1MFOULEES DES VIEILLES PIERRES A
226801h36'41''LAURENT MichelV3M
226901h36'41''GRANGE CarolineSEF
227001h36'44''LEMERCIER DanielV4M
227101h36'45''PASTURE-BOISBOUVIER LaurentSEM
227201h36'45''BINOT PierreSEM
227301h36'45''DUBOIS YanisESM
227401h36'46''VAILLANT VeroniqueV2F
227501h36'49''GADOIS ChristopheV1M
227601h36'49''GAGEY Pierre-LucSEMUs Roissy En Brie
227701h36'51''JEAN EmmanuelV1M
227801h36'52''GAMBINI DidierV3M
227901h36'52''BROU SebastienSEM
228001h36'56''PITREL YannickV2M
228101h36'56''DUCHESNE JackyV2M
228201h36'57''VIGOR FranckV1M
228301h36'57''FALCON VictorienSEM
228401h36'58''BOURLES LyanaSEF
228501h37'00''HEUDIARD ValerieV1F
228601h37'01''DEBONNE PascalV2M
228701h37'01''LANGLAIS MickaelSEM
228801h37'01''MAUDUIT AmandineSEF
228901h37'03''LAVISSE CarolineJUF
229001h37'03''DEVOIR LaurentV1M
229101h37'04''LESEAULT Jean-FrancoisV1M
229201h37'05''LECOEUR RemyV3M
229301h37'06''MARESCOT StephaneV1M
229401h37'08''BITTARD FredericSEM
229501h37'08''GIROT ValerieV1F
229601h37'08''MESSAGER CamilleSEF
229701h37'09''ROULLIER HeleneSEF
229801h37'09''CHAPLAIN DavidSEM
229901h37'12''CLOSIER Marie-CelineV1F
230001h37'13''DELAUNAY ArletteV3F
230101h37'14''PETITPAS ChristelleV1F
230201h37'17''AMILCAR SergeV2M
230301h37'17''FERRARO JulieSEF
230401h37'18''BIGOT SylvieV1F
230501h37'20''VIVIE StephaneV1M
230601h37'23''ROUXEL AnnieV2F
230701h37'23''GANDAIS JeremieSEM
230801h37'26''DESPRE ChristineV2F
230901h37'26''COURTEMANCHE La╦titiaV1F
231001h37'27''NOEL ChristopheV1M
231101h37'28''MATHIOT MarineESF
231201h37'29''CHURIN LucV1M
231301h37'29''CHARLOT KatiaV2F
231401h37'30''DUBUISSON ChristianV2M
231501h37'32''JEANNE Marie-PierreV1F
231601h37'32''MARTIN Jean-LouisV3M
231701h37'34''FOLLIOT SebastienV1M
231801h37'34''FOUCHER VanessaSEF
231901h37'35''MORINEAU SamuelV1M
232001h37'35''DUMANOWSKI FrancoisV2M
232101h37'38''LEFRILEUX SylvainSEM
232201h37'39''CLEMENCEAU LoicV1M
232301h37'39''FLECHARD CatherineV2F
232401h37'39''RIBOT NicolasJUM
232501h37'40''HARY PatriceV2M
232601h37'41''AUDRAIN LauraESF
232701h37'41''MARIE LionelV3M
232801h37'43''MOISDON FlorieSEF
232901h37'43''EMERY SophieV1F
233001h37'43''BREBION MagaliV1FVs La Ferte Bernard
233101h37'47''LANCIEN FredericSEM
233201h37'48''VIOLET Francois-XavierV2M
233301h37'51''BRIERE PeggySEFEndurance 72
233401h37'52''SALMON PatriceV2M
233501h37'52''PHILIPPOT GerardV2M
233601h37'53''MARGUERITE BenoitSEM
233701h37'55''COULON LaurentV1MEntente Athle Nord Mayenne *
233801h37'55''VIDIS DominiqueV2M
233901h37'56''RICHARD Jean-ClaudeV2M
234001h37'56''PALLIGEN JeromeV1M
234101h37'56''POCLET AudreySEF
234201h37'59''ESNAULT SophieV1F
234301h38'01''SCULTEUR StephaneV1M
234401h38'05''TOUSE BernadetteV2F
234501h38'06''VIMARD GabrielJUM
234601h38'06''COUPE RogerV2M
234701h38'09''LECAMUS BrunoV1M
234801h38'10''DIOT AnthonySEM
234901h38'11''VISSE LaurenceV1F
235001h38'12''DAVOUST VanessaSEF
235101h38'13''ORTIZ LaurenceV2F
235201h38'13''JEAN PatriciaV2F
235301h38'14''MACE PatriceV3M
235401h38'15''BENOIST JackyV3M
235501h38'16''BACON MaryseV2FEtoile Sportive Livarotaise Se
235601h38'18''FOUREAU JacquelineV2F
235701h38'23''DURAND FlorieSEF
235801h38'23''MONTAGNER PascalV1M
235901h38'23''MANCEL OliviaSEF
236001h38'24''FROMONT MichelV1M
236101h38'24''DELAUNAY JustineSEF
236201h38'26''LEMONNIER PascalV1M
236301h38'31''HEBERT MarieSEF
236401h38'31''MARIONNEAU JosephV3M
236501h38'32''OLLIVIER AllainV3M
236601h38'34''TOUSSAINT OlivierV1M
236701h38'34''HENAULT VirginieV1F
236801h38'34''CHANCE AnnieV2F
236901h38'34''DOUILLET DavidSEM
237001h38'36''PLOMTEUX AngeliqueSEF
237101h38'36''ROCHER DominiqueV1M
237201h38'37''BOUQUEREL AlineSEFEvreux Ac *
237301h38'38''TRUMELET DanielV2M
237401h38'38''TESSIER FlorenceV1F
237501h38'38''PELLERAY VeroniqueV2F
237601h38'41''RENOULT BrunoV2M
237701h38'43''ZZDOSSARD FaaSEF
237801h38'47''BOULAY FrancoiseV2F
237901h38'47''TAYEB ChristianSEM
238001h38'49''MORTIER FlorianV1M
238101h38'50''BEAURY SabrinaSEF
238201h38'51''GUIBOUT AnnickV3F
238301h38'51''KHALOUCH Rose marieV2F
238401h38'51''ROULOIS LaurentV1M
238501h38'53''DHARCOURT GillesV2M
238601h38'56''AVENEL ArnaudSEM
238701h38'59''DA SILVA AntonioV1M
238801h39'00''FOUQUERAY AgnesSEF
238901h39'01''RUBINI PhilippeV1M
239001h39'02''ANDRE VivienSEM
239101h39'03''FOURNIER RemiSEM
239201h39'05''DESAVEINES PatriciaV2F
239301h39'06''LEGRAND WilfridV1M
239401h39'07''ESNAULT CyrilleV1M
239501h39'07''RICORDEAU BrunoV1M
239601h39'11''LEROUX Marie-NoŰlleV2F
239701h39'14''JUIGNET Jean-MarieV1M
239801h39'14''GUERIN ChristineV1F
239901h39'17''SAUSSAIS MatthieuSEM
240001h39'19''SASSIER BrigitteV2F
240101h39'22''ZZDOSSARD HacSEM
240201h39'22''BUTET NicoleV2F
240301h39'23''VERDIERE JeremyV1M
240401h39'25''GUILLEMOT PerrineSEF
240501h39'26''GAUDEMER ClaudeV2F
240601h39'27''CADIOU PascalV2MEndurance 72
240701h39'27''DOUCIN EricV2M
240801h39'28''SAINTIER NathalieV1F
240901h39'30''GUIBRUNET LydieSEFLe Mans A 72
241001h39'33''GLANOUS BernardV2M
241101h39'34''BUGEAUD AntonyV1M
241201h39'34''GUILLEMOT EmilieSEF
241301h39'35''LENOIR CaroleV1F
241401h39'35''GUILLEMOT JeremySEM
241501h39'36''CHOPLIN JohannSEM
241601h39'37''ROULOIS PascalV2M
241701h39'38''CHEMIN BrunoV3M
241801h39'42''LE MERLE HerveV1M
241901h39'44''BOISBLUCHE JeannineV3F
242001h39'44''BELLET ArnaudV1M
242101h39'44''ROSEL ChristianV4M
242201h39'44''RENAUDIN DanielleV3F
242301h39'45''ROCHER NathalieV1F
242401h39'45''ROSEL ClaudineV3F
242501h39'46''JOSSET YannickV1M
242601h39'46''PETIT LaurentV1M
242701h39'46''QUITTEMELLE EmilieSEF
242801h39'47''MARY YannicV1M
242901h39'47''GERMAIN Ga╦lleV1F
243001h39'49''ALMOLDA MelinaSEF
243101h39'50''FLAMICHAUX FabienV1M
243201h39'51''CHAMPION Marie-LaureV1F
243301h39'52''DEI-TOS ThierryV2M
243401h39'52''LAHALLE ValerieV2F
243501h39'53''GUICHARD BernardV3M
243601h39'54''AUPY VincentSEM
243701h39'54''JOUBIN AndreeV2F
243801h39'55''MOREIRA JoseV1M
243901h39'56''DESMOTS AurelieSEF
244001h39'57''CAMBONI Yves-MichelV3MLe Mans A 72
244101h39'58''MASSE ChristopheV1M
244201h39'59''LE CORRE MichelV3M
244301h40'00''GILEIN EvelyneV2F
244401h40'03''DEFORGE AnthonyV1M
244501h40'04''AVENEL ChristopheV1M
244601h40'06''ESNAULT MaryvonneV3F
244701h40'09''BARJOT ValerieV1F
244801h40'10''BAILLIF LucienV3M
244901h40'12''ROSEMBERG JoeV3MLe Mans A 72
245001h40'13''FOSSE Jean-CharlesSEM
245101h40'14''AGUINET SylvainV1M
245201h40'14''CEDILLE SimoneV2F
245301h40'19''BOULAY BernardV3M
245401h40'24''GALLICE Ana¤sSEF
245501h40'25''GUERIN JulienSEM
245601h40'29''JEGOU ValerieV1F
245701h40'32''VILLETTE PascalV2M
245801h40'33''VASLOT MarielleV2F
245901h40'33''INFANTE VICENS MartaSEF
246001h40'33''MONGUILLON NicolasV1M
246101h40'34''LAMI NadineV1F
246201h40'34''THIERRY SandraV1F
246301h40'35''SMALCERZ StephanieV1F
246401h40'37''DEMESLAY EstelleV1F
246501h40'40''GARNIER RemyV3MAsptt Rennes
246601h40'40''LEVESQUE MicheleV3F
246701h40'40''JOUSSELIN AmbreSEF
246801h40'41''TIRATAY EricV2M
246901h40'41''DE BAILLARD DU LYS PascalineV2F
247001h40'43''OUTREQUIN AlainV2MStade Athletique Bayeusain
247101h40'43''PAYSAN EvelyneV2F
247201h40'44''GUIHENEUF LudovicV1M
247301h40'44''LAHALLE OlivierV2M
247401h40'47''GUIBE AdelinaSEF
247501h40'49''FERAY CarineV1F
247601h40'49''HOUEE BernardV3M
247701h40'50''EUDES AmandineSEF
247801h40'51''FOUQUES PhilippeV2M
247901h40'52''GENDRON EricV2M
248001h40'52''MARIETTE VirginieSEF
248101h40'55''BIDAULT FlorenceV2F
248201h40'55''FAVERIS SandrineV1F
248301h40'56''LUNEAU FrancoisSEM
248401h40'56''GARDIEN SylvainV2M
248501h40'58''MESUIL SergeV3MASC BNP PARIBAS PARIS
248601h40'58''DUBOIS PascalV2M
248701h41'00''SOLE PierreV3MA3 Alencon
248801h41'00''QUESNEL HubertV2MStade Saint-lo
248901h41'01''BEASSE JoelV2MJogging Meslay
249001h41'05''BAUDOUIN EmmanuelV1M
249101h41'08''LEROY StephaneV1M
249201h41'09''ANTOINE PascaleV1F
249301h41'09''COLLERY AurelieSEF
249401h41'11''BESLIER ChristopheV1M
249501h41'11''BESNIER VirginieSEFEntente Athle Nord Mayenne *
249601h41'12''LAROY DominiqueV1M
249701h41'12''GUET VeroniqueV1F
249801h41'13''OUARY AgatheV1F
249901h41'14''CORNU ChristeleV1FIntrepide De Pre-en-pail
250001h41'16''LEVANNIER ChristianeV3F
250101h41'17''BIGNON JulieSEF
250201h41'18''BOUILLON StephaneV2M
250301h41'18''GUN ÍznurV1M
250401h41'19''LECHAT DavidSEM
250501h41'19''MORIN AlineV1F
250601h41'22''VAUDOUR VirginieSEF
250701h41'25''GOUVAZE FlorianSEM
250801h41'26''OLLU SoizicV2F
250901h41'26''BERTHET MariaV1F
251001h41'30''BODENON AlainV3MCO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL
251101h41'31''LAVIGNERIE VeroniqueV1F
251201h41'31''PELTIER AndreV3M
251301h41'33''HERBINIERE Marie-ClaireV3F
251401h41'33''CHAPRON BrunoV2M
251501h41'37''BERTHELOT AndreV3MAs Culturelle Verrie Rou Marso
251601h41'39''RONDEAU VeroniqueV2F
251701h41'40''CAMUS NicolasSEM
251801h41'40''VAUGEOIS JulietteSEF
251901h41'41''LEBOEUF NicolasV1M
252001h41'41''MARGUERITE EstelleV1F
252101h41'47''DASSE FlorenceV1FAthletic Trois Tours*
252201h41'50''MAILLARD ChristineV2F
252301h41'50''BLOTTIERE PatrickV2M
252401h41'55''LAILLER Jean-PaulV3M
252501h41'55''BAGLIN IsabelleV2FBagnoles Oxygene
252601h41'56''DESPRES GerardV3M
252701h41'59''PEREIRA AdrienSEM
252801h42'00''BOUVIER GuyV2MAthle 72 Le Mans *
252901h42'04''GEORGES ChantalV2M
253001h42'09''GAISNON IsabelleSEFBagnoles Oxygene
253101h42'10''PIERRE Jean emmanuelV4M
253201h42'13''ROME ArthurSEM
253301h42'13''GUERIN AnthonyV1MUs Laval
253401h42'23''DAVID Ana¤sSEF
253501h42'23''HOUET-LEVILLAIN ElodieV1F
253601h42'24''LEVASSEUR YannickV1M
253701h42'25''PEYRIEUX LaureV1FEntente Athle Nord Mayenne *
253801h42'28''BOUVIER FrancisV1M
253901h42'30''QUOINEAUD JulienSEM
254001h42'33''BARRETEAU LaurentV1M
254101h42'33''SURMONT JulienSEM
254201h42'34''DURAND BernardV3M
254301h42'36''CHATAIGNER GuillaumeSEM
254401h42'38''THIRY Valerie-AnneSEF
254501h42'38''JAFFRELOT BABIN AurelieSEF
254601h42'38''PECCATE ChristopheV2M
254701h42'39''TUDOCE-MANOURY ColetteV3FAthle 91 *
254801h42'41''DONNEZ FrancoisSEM
254901h42'42''BOULLOT PascalV2MCaen Athletic Club*
255001h42'44''CORBIN LaurentV1M
255101h42'46''DURFORT ChristineV1F
255201h42'48''FROMONT DominiqueV2M
255301h42'50''GALBRUN EricV1M
255401h42'52''CHOUTEAU PhilippeV1M
255501h42'55''COPIN AnnabelleSEF
255601h42'57''MENARD Jean-MarcV2M
255701h43'00''MUTEL FabienV1M
255801h43'00''SUARD DominiqueV1MJogging Meslay
255901h43'02''COULAUD NicolasV1M
256001h43'11''GONTIER CharlotteSEF
256101h43'12''ROBERT HeleneV3F
256201h43'12''BELPERCHE GregorySEM
256301h43'13''BOULAYE DavidSEM
256401h43'14''MOINET PatriceV1M
256501h43'15''MARQUET HuguesV1M
256601h43'16''LAGARDE SebastienSEM
256701h43'17''CHESNEL JosephV4M
256801h43'19''LAINE JohannaSEF
256901h43'20''DROUET GaelleV1F
257001h43'20''CHANTEPIE CatherineV2FVs La Ferte Bernard
257101h43'21''CHABLE FrancisV2M
257201h43'21''PINCON NicolasSEM
257301h43'23''BRAJDIC ZivkoV3M
257401h43'23''POISSON TiphaineSEM
257501h43'24''GAUCHER ChristianV3M
257601h43'24''CROSSE JeanV5MCO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL
257701h43'25''LE COROLLER SylvieV1F
257801h43'25''LEGOUGE JocelyneV2FAMICALE COUREURS AY
257901h43'28''BOUILLY EliseJUF
258001h43'29''ANDRE VirginieSEFIntrepide De Pre-en-pail
258101h43'30''ROUSSEL SylvainV2M
258201h43'30''GRAU MileaneJUF
258301h43'31''DAVOUST FabriceV1M
258401h43'33''VOINEAU DidierV2M
258501h43'34''PETIBON CamilleSEF
258601h43'38''MAISONNIER DidierV2M
258701h43'38''ALIX JeromeSEM
258801h43'46''GRUDE DavidSEM
258901h43'47''MORIN PatriciaV1F
259001h43'49''POTTIER SylvieV1F
259101h43'50''PETILAIRE PascalV1M
259201h43'56''LOUVEAU ChristeleV1FEntente Athle Nord Mayenne *
259301h43'58''GUISEMBERT HeleneV1F
259401h43'58''FLUTEAUX Jean-PaulV3M
259501h44'03''DOKIER CedricSEM
259601h44'04''VARLET MarcV2MEntente Athle Nord Mayenne *
259701h44'06''SEBERT Marie-ChristineSEF
259801h44'14''VIGAN SandrineV1F
259901h44'15''BINET ElisabethSEF
260001h44'15''WISNIEWSKI BeatriceV1F
260101h44'16''CHEVROLLIER ValerianeSEF
260201h44'22''FERYN AurelienSEM
260301h44'23''THOMAS PhilippeV1M
260401h44'26''BEUZELIN VanessaV1F
260501h44'26''SMITS CarineV1F
260601h44'27''LE PAVOUX MathieuSEM
260701h44'28''VERRIER FredericSEM
260801h44'29''GUICHARD Jean-ClaudeV3MAs Saint-sylvain D'anjou
260901h44'31''GRANDE NatachaSEF
261001h44'37''SIMON Jacky claudeV3MAs Tourlaville
261101h44'37''LETAC FrederiqueV1F
261201h44'44''LE COMTE PascalV2M
261301h44'44''DE LA ROCHE ST ANDRE YvesSEM
261401h44'46''CENDRIER LudovicSEM
261501h44'49''MOREIRA LaurentSEM
261601h44'49''PICHONNIER PaulSEM
261701h44'49''PIETTE JacquesV2M
261801h44'50''COLIN GerardV3M
261901h44'52''ALMOLDA AnthonySEM
262001h44'54''MOUSTEY YvesV3M
262101h44'55''DESCHAMPS MarieV1F
262201h45'00''SAMSON CelineV1F
262301h45'01''GOUPIL DominiqueV2M
262401h45'01''HARGOT GwenaelleSEF
262501h45'03''MAZINGUE RegineV2F
262601h45'05''HERMENAULT DominiqueV2FA3 Alencon
262701h45'06''MOTTIER RaymondeV3F
262801h45'07''GAPAILLARD-LEMOINE KatiaV1FA3 Alencon
262901h45'07''NANTERMOZ PhilippeV2M
263001h45'10''GALLICE CarolineSEF
263101h45'11''LE GALL DenisV2M
263201h45'13''SAVIN FrancoiseV3F
263301h45'13''EHRMANN BenoitV1M
263401h45'15''ROCHET CyrilV1M
263501h45'16''COMPAGNON RemyV2M
263601h45'17''GUERIN ValerieV1FATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE*
263701h45'17''LEMAITRE AlainV2M
263801h45'18''GARET JeanV2M
263901h45'19''GUY MickaelSEM
264001h45'22''FESSELIER MartialV2MFlers-conde Sur Noireau Athle*
264101h45'25''HUCHETTE ChristelleV1F
264201h45'27''PECCATE BaptisteSEM
264301h45'31''LESNER SylvetteV3F
264401h45'32''HAMEL FabienneV2F
264501h45'34''KIENE EmilieSEF
264601h45'35''RUEL NathalieV2FEntente Athle Nord Mayenne *
264701h45'35''LANGEVIN AdeleSEF
264801h45'37''DELAVIGNE ChristopheV2M
264901h45'39''SANTORO AgostinoSEM
265001h45'45''LELIEVRE NicolasV1M
265101h45'48''AUVRIGNON MicheleV3FBagnoles Oxygene
265201h45'51''DUPERRON PhilippeV3M
265301h45'51''CHARPENTIER NathalieV1F
265401h45'53''GUIBRUNET JacquesV3M
265501h45'53''DEROUET LaetitiaSEF
265601h45'54''MADIOT LydieV1F
265701h45'55''BOURGINE SylvieV1F
265801h45'59''BOUTIN DominiqueV1M
265901h46'00''SCHERER LaurenceV2F
266001h46'05''PINEAU NathalieV1FBagnoles Oxygene
266101h46'08''BENOIT-GONIN AgnesV1F
266201h46'10''BOURG LudovicV1MLe Mans A 72
266301h46'14''PRIVE SabineV3F
266401h46'14''GOUGEON VeroniqueV1FEntente Athle Nord Mayenne *
266501h46'16''KADOUR NizarV2M
266601h46'17''YVARD ClaudeV2M
266701h46'21''KERZREHO GwenaelleV1F
266801h46'22''TARDIVEL PierrickV2M
266901h46'24''REGNIER LaurentV1M
267001h46'27''DESLANDES MireilleV2F
267101h46'28''DURAND AlainV3M
267201h46'34''BACHELET SergeV4MEndurance 72
267301h46'35''POUPARD Jean-LucV2M
267401h46'36''BACHELET FrancoiseV3FEndurance 72
267501h46'38''GOMARD EmmanuelV1M
267601h46'41''DUARTE REIS Jean-AlexandreV1M
267701h46'42''DUARTE REIS PatriciaV1F
267801h46'42''TRIDON DanielleV1F
267901h46'46''MENAGER PascalV2M
268001h46'52''GUERIN AnneSEF
268101h46'56''DESPRES SoniaV1F
268201h46'56''BLUM HeleneSEF
268301h46'57''FONTAINE CatherineV1F
268401h46'58''HARDUIN HubertV2MBagnoles Oxygene
268501h46'59''PORTE ValerieV1F
268601h47'13''ONFROY SylvianeV1F
268701h47'26''GAILLARD PhilippeV2M
268801h47'27''BOISSEAU CelineSEF
268901h47'30''BLANCHARD AurelienSEM
269001h47'30''BROUARD BenoitSEM
269101h47'31''GABORIT AlyssonSEF
269201h47'36''BLAVETTE MathieuSEM
269301h47'37''COUASNON MelissandreV1F
269401h47'38''SARAT BrigitteV2FDECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME
269501h47'40''SARAT MarcV2MDECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME
269601h47'41''LEHEU DelphineSEF
269701h47'43''GROSJEAN SophieV2F
269801h47'44''BOY FannyV1FEntente Athle Nord Mayenne *
269901h47'44''BOUVET LindaV1F
270001h47'44''BOUVET JeromeV1MLe Mans A 72
270101h47'44''POTEL CyrilV1M
270201h47'53''LECORNUE CamilleSEF
270301h48'00''JACQUIN MichelV2MVaux Le Penil Athletisme
270401h48'05''DARTOIS AnnabelV1F
270501h48'05''MORIN JulienSEM
270601h48'07''DEBROCK SabineSEF
270701h48'07''BLANCHOUIN SylvieV2FEntente Athle Nord Mayenne *
270801h48'12''CAZE MichelV3M
270901h48'12''CAZE GabrielleV2F
271001h48'13''VEYSSIERE ChantalV1F
271101h48'13''CHOISNET IngridSEF
271201h48'21''BOSSARD FrancoisV2M
271301h48'36''CORDIER CelineSEF
271401h48'36''HONORE PascaleV2F
271501h48'37''POTTIER DidierV2M
271601h48'40''BEAUVAIS LydiaV1FBagnoles Oxygene
271701h48'44''RAUX KarineV1F
271801h48'46''GUILLOTEL MichelleSEF
271901h49'05''NORMAND SergeV3M
272001h49'08''LIGERON DanieleV1F
272101h49'09''FOUILLET NatachaV1F
272201h49'10''FESTOU AndreV2M
272301h49'11''CHAMPALLOUX SeverineV1F
272401h49'13''MENARD Jean-FrancoisV3M
272501h49'16''SERGENT ThomasSEM
272601h49'22''PELTIER MartineV3F
272701h49'28''LANDELLE FabriceSEM
272801h49'33''DELAVILLE StephaneV1M
272901h49'34''FOURNIGUE Jean-MarieV1M
273001h49'37''HELLEUX MichelV2M
273101h49'39''GASCOGNE VanessaSEF
273201h49'53''LECHAT FabienneV1F
273301h49'54''LECHAT FranckV1M
273401h49'58''PERDEREAU MichelV2M
273501h49'58''BOUCHER DominiqueV3M
273601h50'02''ANGER EricV3M
273701h50'06''RICCHIERO AlainV1M
273801h50'08''RAMOND FrancoisV2M
273901h50'08''LESUEUR VeroniqueV1F
274001h50'15''HAYS NathalieV1FLc Bretteville Sur Odon
274101h50'16''LESELLIER ChantalV1F
274201h50'18''JOURDAN AlainV3M
274301h50'18''VIEILLEPEAU CatherineV2F
274401h50'21''ESNAULT KatiaV1F
274501h50'23''LOUPIL MagalieV1F
274601h50'24''ROCHE VincentV3M
274701h50'25''LELARGE SimoneV4F
274801h50'27''LUCAS YvesV2M
274901h50'38''GRAS MurielV1FLe Mans A 72
275001h50'42''PIETTE FlorenceV2FVs La Ferte Bernard
275101h50'58''HUET PhilippeV1MEA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE
275201h50'58''BOUVIER RemiV2MAthle 72 Le Mans *
275301h51'00''ESNAULT ValerieV2F
275401h51'02''LEVEQUE IsabelleV1F
275501h51'07''MAIGNAN LeilaESF
275601h51'08''FAVEY SebastienV1M
275701h51'09''LOUVET DavidV1M
275801h51'18''COLIN AmelieSEF
275901h51'20''BERNARD JeromeSEM
276001h51'26''BOUDIN SylvainV2M
276101h51'37''TEMPEZ PhilippeV2M
276201h51'37''BOUILLON BenjaminESM
276301h51'39''APPERT GaelleSEFIntrepide De Pre-en-pail
276401h51'43''TRAVERT EmelineSEF
276501h51'49''MENARD CarolineSEF
276601h52'04''LAUNAY DenisV3M
276701h52'21''JUNG JoelV1M
276801h52'21''ALLAIN Jean-PhilippeV1M
276901h52'24''D HOOGHE NathaliaV1F
277001h52'24''AUBRY EmmanuelV1M
277101h52'25''CARTIER LaurentV1M
277201h52'25''CARTIER SandrineV1F
277301h52'32''BOUILLON RomainSEM
277401h52'34''CHEVRIER CarolineSEF
277501h52'37''JOUSSELIN MarilouV3F
277601h52'44''FOURNIER La╦titiaV2F
277701h52'44''TEURCQ ChristianV3M
277801h52'46''KARMANN SebastienSEM
277901h52'52''DE LAJUDIE BerangereSEF
278001h52'52''MIREY ChristopheV1M
278101h52'59''TOURAINE DESVAUX Jean-FrancoisSEM
278201h53'00''COURNE MarcelV5M
278301h53'08''BOUCHET DominiqueV3F
278401h53'10''LETOURNEUR Jo╦lV3M
278501h53'14''BECHU Anne-MarieV2FBagnoles Oxygene
278601h53'16''AUBINE DominiqueV2MLe Mans A 72
278701h53'29''MOUSTEY BernardV3M
278801h53'36''ANDRE Pierre-LouisSEM
278901h53'42''MUTEL NathalieV1F
279001h53'43''LAVISSE CatherineV1F
279101h53'48''CHESNOT LucienV3M
279201h54'07''HAUZAY LudovicV1M
279301h54'07''SABOT HeleneSEF
279401h54'09''LEBIGOT Marie-ChristineSEF
279501h54'15''VAUMORON ValerieSEFLe Mans A 72
279601h55'04''ROLLAND AngeliqueV1F
279701h55'05''ROGUE Anne-SophieSEF
279801h55'12''OSDOIT ClaireV2F
279901h55'13''COURTOIS PhilippeV3M
280001h55'34''CAYET ElinV2M
280101h55'39''TOUROUDE NicoleV2FA Perche P. Aigle Mortagne 61*
280201h55'39''GYGER-KULPA RachelV1F
280301h55'45''DUPEY GwenolaSEF
280401h55'55''PIRES NathalieSEF
280501h56'21''WARDAVOIR DavidSEM
280601h56'33''ARTIGALAS NadegeSEF
280701h56'34''PIGNE GilbertV3MLes Milles Pattes De Romilly
280801h56'37''JOUSSELIN LaureSEF
280901h56'52''LAME CharlineV3F
281001h57'55''FUCHS ChristineV2F
281101h58'35''MONTIER MathildeSEF
281201h58'37''LANG JeanV3M
281301h58'40''CHAUNU ColetteV3FCO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL
281401h58'42''CABANES AlainV3M
281501h59'03''MAJOREL ChristianV3M
281601h59'20''DESNOS BernardV3M
281701h59'31''DESFRENES ManuelSEM
281801h59'32''DUVAL DenisV3M
281901h59'32''DELALANDE PierrickSEM
282001h59'34''ANDRE PascalSEM
282101h59'35''LAMBERT BrunoV2M
282201h59'35''BOGDANSKI PatrickV2M
282301h59'35''CROSNIER AnnieV1F
282401h59'49''ILIAS PaulV3M
282501h59'52''JORE Jean-YvesV3M
282602h00'01''ROBIL NoemieSEF
282702h00'01''ROBIL BeatriceV1FLe Mans A 72
282802h00'03''ZZDOSSARD FaSEF
282902h00'33''ARIES-HENRY GaelleV1FLe Mans A 72
283002h00'58''LEBEDEL CelineSEF
283102h01'00''COUTEAU Marie-MadeleineV3F
283202h01'04''POTTIER IsabelleV1F
283302h01'04''SERGENT KarineSEF
283402h01'05''LEJAL Jean-FrancoisV4M
283502h01'14''DECHIPRE MaryseV2F
283602h02'01''VIGNERON AlainV2MSports Et Detente
283702h03'26''BRIONNE IsabelleV2F
283802h03'43''DARMEDRU MichelV3M
283902h04'15''PIJE DelphineV1F
284002h04'16''LASCOUTOUNAS StephanieSEF
284102h05'49''ROST BernardV4M
284202h06'27''LEGAY Jo╦lV3M
284302h06'37''QUHEN Andre-PhilippeV3M
284402h07'07''LEROY CatherineV2FLe Mans A 72
284502h07'53''LEVESQUE RobertV4M
284602h09'36''GAUTHIER JosianeV3F
284702h10'58''LANEELLE NathalieSEF
284802h12'52''RIBOT LucV2M
284902h13'01''DARMEDRU-GUYANT AgnesV3F
285002h13'21''AUBERT PhilippeV2MVs La Ferte Bernard
285102h13'38''LACRIQUE LionelV1M
Accueil - Haut de page - Version grand écran