Voir la fiche de la course : La Montagnarde "Le Doux Enfer" - 9 km du 25/5/2015
Filtrer par
Class | Perf | Nom | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 36'40'' | HUMEZ JEREMY | SEM | USA LIEVIN |
2 | 37'40'' | LOEUILLIEUX ALAIN | V1M | |
3 | 37'47'' | COGEZ SAMUEL | SEM | RC ARRAS |
4 | 38'13'' | DELEHAYE ANTONIN | CAM | SERVINS AC |
5 | 39'04'' | BOUTIN JULIEN | SEM | |
6 | 39'05'' | BOULANGER THIBAULT | SEM | |
7 | 39'36'' | TOURTELOT CLEMENT | JUM | |
8 | 40'19'' | LEJEUNE FREDERIC | V1M | |
9 | 40'35'' | VIEZ BENOIT | CAM | |
10 | 41'12'' | AMBROSY DAMIEN | V1M | |
11 | 41'31'' | LEYS LUCAS | CAM | TC LIEVIN |
12 | 41'52'' | BLANQUART YOANN | SEM | |
13 | 41'56'' | CREPEL CORENTIN | CAM | RC ARRAS |
14 | 42'05'' | DEGARDIN JEAN-MARIE | V2M | |
15 | 42'11'' | DELELIS ANTOINE | SEM | |
16 | 42'27'' | ROYEZ BENJAMIN | SEM | |
17 | 42'33'' | FRESKO YANNICK | SEM | RC ARRAS |
18 | 43'05'' | HEWUSZ FABRICE | SEM | BILLY MONTIGNY |
19 | 43'11'' | FROMENTON CEDRIC | SEM | |
20 | 43'19'' | THERET MICKAEL | SEM | |
21 | 43'25'' | FONTAINE HUGO | ESM | TC LIEVIN |
22 | 43'29'' | LEMAIRE CHRISTOPHE | V2M | |
23 | 43'36'' | HUE DIDIER | V2M | |
24 | 43'48'' | VAILLANT PIERRE ANTOINE | SEM | |
25 | 43'51'' | LEFEBVRE STEPHANE | SEM | |
26 | 43'59'' | DELORY ANTOINE | SEM | TC LIEVIN |
27 | 44'14'' | VENDAMME GREGORY | SEM | |
28 | 44'27'' | LEKIEFFRE MATTHIEU | SEM | |
29 | 44'38'' | WENZEL THOMAS | V1M | |
30 | 45'09'' | GIGOT PHILIPPE | V1M | |
31 | 45'48'' | MEZIERES THEO | CAM | |
32 | 45'55'' | LEMONNIER PAUL | CAM | |
33 | 46'03'' | DRON ERIC | V2M | |
34 | 46'15'' | DEHEEGER NICOLAS | SEM | |
35 | 46'41'' | BARANZELLI THIERRY | V1M | |
36 | 46'48'' | COTTON FREDERIC | V1M | |
37 | 46'51'' | DENIS SIMON | JUM | |
38 | 46'57'' | PAILLART BENJAMIN | SEM | |
39 | 47'01'' | BOUGON FLORENT | ESM | |
40 | 47'04'' | MEZIERES ARNAUD | V1M | |
41 | 47'10'' | RAIMOND VALENTIN | SEM | |
42 | 47'12'' | MARTEL SANDRINE | V1F | JOG GAZELEC DOUAI |
43 | 47'15'' | WATTEL ERIC | V2M | |
44 | 47'21'' | DELAFORGE ROMUALD | SEM | |
45 | 47'27'' | FONTAINE CHRISTOPHE | V1M | |
46 | 47'33'' | BRUCHON CHRISTIAN | V2M | |
47 | 47'38'' | BARENZELLI MAXIME | JUM | |
48 | 47'46'' | RODONDY DANIEL | V1M | |
49 | 48'00'' | COEUGNIET NICOLAS | V1M | |
50 | 48'05'' | BOUTTEMY ARNAUD | V1M | |
51 | 48'16'' | FIERS REGIS | V2M | JC BILLY BERCLAU |
52 | 48'28'' | MONFILS VIRGINIE | SEF | RC NOYELLES |
53 | 48'32'' | DROQUE PASCAL | V1M | |
54 | 48'43'' | DAIOS ELISE | V1F | |
55 | 48'45'' | ZAKRZEWSKI CLEMENT | JUM | |
56 | 48'49'' | BARENZELLI THOMAS | CAM | |
57 | 49'06'' | LEBARGY HUGO | SEM | |
58 | 49'30'' | TEETEN OLIVIER | V1M | BILLY MONTIGNY |
59 | 49'34'' | BROUTIN ANTOINE | ESM | SERVINS AC |
60 | 49'49'' | VANTORRE PIERRE | SEM | |
61 | 50'02'' | DEPARIS MATTHIEU | SEM | |
62 | 50'04'' | BRUNELLE MATEO | CAM | |
63 | 50'08'' | HARDY JEAN-PIERRE | V1M | |
64 | 50'10'' | DENIS THIBAUT | CAM | TC LIEVIN |
65 | 50'11'' | KRUKOWSKI BENOIT | SEM | |
66 | 50'14'' | PLATIAU ALEXIS | V1M | LA VIE ACTIVE |
67 | 50'20'' | MUSARD DAVID | V1M | |
68 | 50'45'' | BLOND VINCENT | V1M | RUN ON LINE |
69 | 50'47'' | SZRAMA Christophe | V1M | TRAIL DES POILUS ASSOCIATION |
70 | 51'05'' | DELIERS PATRICE | V2M | ARTOIS ATHLETISME |
71 | 51'08'' | PATTOU JUSTINE | SEF | RC ARRAS |
72 | 51'24'' | BELO EMMANUEL | SEM | |
73 | 51'51'' | FAUQUETTE DENIS | V1M | |
74 | 52'22'' | WATRELOT FLORENT | CAM | |
75 | 52'29'' | VITTU VANESSA | V1F | |
76 | 52'30'' | ROUSSEL VINCENT | V2M | SOMAIN RIEULAY ATHLE |
77 | 52'44'' | TRUFFAUT MAXIME | SEM | |
78 | 52'46'' | ATTAGNANT ARNAUD | V1M | |
79 | 52'51'' | TIQUET JULIEN | SEM | |
80 | 52'52'' | GAPINSKI FREDERIC | V1M | |
81 | 52'56'' | BOULANGER HERVE | V2M | |
82 | 53'07'' | TERNOY JOEL | SEM | |
83 | 53'12'' | WAGON THIERRY | V2M | RC ARRAS |
84 | 53'13'' | CARBONEL JULIEN | SEM | |
85 | 53'14'' | MORVANT JEAN CLAUDE | V3M | |
86 | 53'21'' | EVIN YVON | SEM | |
87 | 53'24'' | WITKOWSKI NICOLAS | SEM | |
88 | 53'40'' | WALLE MICHAELLE | V1F | |
89 | 53'42'' | TEMPEZ CHRISTIAN | V2M | FREVENT OLYMPIC CLUB |
90 | 53'45'' | BILIET CLAUDE | V2M | |
91 | 53'59'' | ROSSMANITH ERIC | SEM | |
92 | 54'03'' | BLONDEAU GUILLAUME | SEM | |
93 | 54'04'' | DAMBRINE CHRISTOPHE | V2M | |
94 | 54'05'' | DARTUS JEROME | V1M | |
95 | 54'29'' | LELEU JEAN LUC | V3M | |
96 | 54'42'' | MORVANT PATRICK | V3M | |
97 | 54'44'' | LENGLIN THOMAS | SEM | |
98 | 54'54'' | DELATTRE JEAN PIERRE | V2M | |
99 | 55'01'' | PERIN KEVIN | SEM | |
100 | 55'02'' | FRANCHOIS MICHEL | V2M | |
101 | 55'03'' | POT JEAN BAPTISTE | SEM | |
102 | 55'09'' | POLLET SYLVIANE | V1F | RC NOYELLES |
103 | 55'25'' | DACHY REMY | JUM | JOGGING CROSS BULLY |
104 | 55'31'' | LYSEK CEDRIC | SEM | |
105 | 55'38'' | BRED ALAIN | SEM | LES COUREURS DU LOUP BLANC |
106 | 55'44'' | FRION JEREMY | SEM | |
107 | 55'52'' | MARECHAL DIDIER | V2M | |
108 | 55'57'' | BLANQUART PATRICK | V2M | |
109 | 56'03'' | HUGOO VINCENT | SEM | |
110 | 56'28'' | LAVERSIN JULIEN | SEM | |
111 | 56'46'' | BRIANCHON EMILIE | SEF | |
112 | 56'59'' | DUPONT Olivier | V1M | OSM Lomme Athlétisme |
113 | 57'00'' | DEKNUDT LAURENT | SEM | |
114 | 57'00'' | GEENONS DAVID | V1M | |
115 | 57'03'' | SERLET VERONIQUE | V1F | |
116 | 57'04'' | DELESTREZ MARIE NOELLE | V2F | |
117 | 57'08'' | FEVRIER BERNARD | V3M | JC LAPUGNOY |
118 | 57'10'' | MOREL VINCENT | SEM | |
119 | 57'11'' | BREART SYLVIE | SEF | |
120 | 57'13'' | DHEDIN MARC | V1M | |
121 | 57'39'' | DECOBERT SIMON | CAM | |
122 | 58'08'' | FRANCHOIS FABIENNE | V2F | |
123 | 58'20'' | DEPLANQUE AMANDINE | SEF | VERMELLES AC |
124 | 58'22'' | GROUX REGIS | V2M | |
125 | 58'26'' | SAUVAGE VICTOR | CAM | |
126 | 58'30'' | COEUGNIET LOUIS | CAM | |
127 | 58'34'' | ROBERT GAUTHIER | CAM | |
128 | 58'35'' | LAPETOULLE LAURENT | SEM | |
129 | 58'36'' | LECLERCQ BERTRAND | SEM | |
130 | 58'38'' | RIGALLE DAVID | V1M | BILLY MONTIGNY |
131 | 58'42'' | GREMPKA CLAUDE | V1M | LES COUREURS DU LOUP BLANC |
132 | 59'08'' | DEFONTAINE JEAN-MARIE | V3M | |
133 | 59'39'' | BAILLY ESTELLE | SEF | |
134 | 59'40'' | FOUANT YVES | V3M | |
135 | 59'50'' | GAVREL FRANCK | V1M | |
136 | 59'52'' | COIN Julien | SEM | CE ALSTOM |
137 | 01h00'00'' | TARTARE MARYSE | V2F | |
138 | 01h00'05'' | BAILLEUL THIERRY | SEM | |
139 | 01h00'07'' | THIBAUT MARIE MARLENE | V1F | SERVINS AC |
140 | 01h00'13'' | GRABARZ ISABELLE | V1F | SERVINS AC |
141 | 01h00'14'' | RANSON FLORENCE | V1F | |
142 | 01h00'15'' | GRABARZ BERTRAND | V1M | |
143 | 01h00'15'' | STACHON GUILLAUME | V1M | USA LIEVIN |
144 | 01h00'17'' | DINNAT JOSE | V1M | |
145 | 01h00'33'' | DEBUT JEAN CLAUDE | V1M | |
146 | 01h00'37'' | LAURENT BRUNO | SEM | |
147 | 01h00'48'' | LAURENT XAVIER | SEM | |
148 | 01h00'49'' | PREUX XAVIER | V1M | |
149 | 01h01'01'' | GONEL Bruno | V1M | |
150 | 01h01'03'' | OSTROWSKI JONATHAN | SEM | |
151 | 01h01'09'' | DELATTRE SYLVAIN | V1M | |
152 | 01h01'14'' | VANCOPPENOLE EDDY | V1M | |
153 | 01h01'15'' | HAY JEAN MARIE | V1M | SERVINS AC |
154 | 01h01'16'' | WANDELT MARIANNE | V2F | |
155 | 01h01'35'' | PIPON NATHALIE | SEF | |
156 | 01h01'45'' | MAILLE PHILIPPE | V1M | |
157 | 01h01'46'' | DELACHAPELLE Delphine | V1F | OSM Lomme Athlétisme |
158 | 01h01'50'' | FREMEAUX BERTILLE | SEF | |
159 | 01h01'56'' | SANSALETTI ERIC | V2M | |
160 | 01h01'59'' | KRESCI AGNES | V2F | |
161 | 01h02'01'' | CARLIER PIERRE | SEM | |
162 | 01h02'08'' | RABEL MARYSE | V2F | |
163 | 01h02'15'' | DANEL ARNAUD | V1M | |
164 | 01h02'18'' | PONTOIS JEROME | V1M | |
165 | 01h02'28'' | LEVEQUE Dominique | V3M | |
166 | 01h02'40'' | SOLTY AYMERIC | SEM | |
167 | 01h02'50'' | HOUCKE PLANQUE VERONIQUE | V2F | OSM Lomme Athlétisme |
168 | 01h03'08'' | JAPCOU MAGALIE | SEF | |
169 | 01h03'20'' | SCHREVEL NICOLAS | V1M | |
170 | 01h03'33'' | LEMOINE MICHAEL | SEM | |
171 | 01h03'40'' | GLUSSI AUDREY | SEF | |
172 | 01h03'50'' | GERVAIS JUSTINE | SEF | |
173 | 01h03'52'' | ZORNIG MARIE | SEF | |
174 | 01h03'57'' | MARRAUD ALICE | SEF | |
175 | 01h03'59'' | GERVAIS VERONIQUE | V2F | |
176 | 01h03'59'' | LINGOT ELSA | SEF | |
177 | 01h04'01'' | LEHUT RAPHAELLE | SEF | |
178 | 01h04'21'' | WIDHEN VALENTIN | CAM | RC ARRAS |
179 | 01h04'47'' | COURBY PEGGY | SEF | |
180 | 01h04'50'' | CORDIEZ LAETITIA | SEF | |
181 | 01h05'01'' | BARRAIL MARCEAU | V2M | |
182 | 01h05'09'' | Anonyme | SEF | |
183 | 01h05'29'' | LETOCART RUDY | SEM | |
184 | 01h05'33'' | BLAIRY PASCALE | V1F | |
185 | 01h05'39'' | BOCA VIRGINIE | V1F | |
186 | 01h05'43'' | LEGAY VALERIE | V1F | |
187 | 01h06'05'' | LEBLANC MARIE | SEF | |
188 | 01h06'06'' | GARBE NICOLAS | SEM | |
189 | 01h06'12'' | CRESSON PHILIPPE | V2M | |
190 | 01h06'14'' | FARCY Helene | V1F | |
191 | 01h06'28'' | MIELOCH JULIEN | SEM | |
192 | 01h06'38'' | SLONCZEWSKI OLIVIER | SEM | |
193 | 01h06'39'' | WASSON HELENE | V1F | |
194 | 01h07'38'' | BERNALICIS VICTOR | SEM | |
195 | 01h07'58'' | HERMAN NATHALIE | V1F | |
196 | 01h09'07'' | DUPONT Audrey | SEF | OSM Lomme Athlétisme |
197 | 01h11'39'' | DECOBERT MARIE PAULE | V4F | |
198 | 01h12'31'' | INGELREST Fabienne | V3F | OSM Lomme Athlétisme |
199 | 01h12'43'' | DAVESNE Nicole | V2F | OSM Lomme Athlétisme |
200 | 01h14'36'' | RENAUD Celine | SEF | OSM Lomme Athlétisme |
201 | 01h16'10'' | BREVIERE CAROLINE | SEF | |
202 | 01h16'17'' | BREVIERE VINCENT | V1M | |
203 | 01h17'16'' | MOREL NICOLAS | SEM | |
204 | 01h17'19'' | DEKNUDT AUDREY | SEF | |
205 | 01h18'02'' | DELAWARDE Fabienne | V2F | OSM Lomme Athlétisme |
206 | 01h18'03'' | BILLY Nadia | V1F | OSM Lomme Athlétisme |
207 | 01h18'17'' | VAN OUTRYVE PATRICIA | V2F | OSM Lomme Athlétisme |
208 | 01h18'54'' | CREPEL SEVERINE | V1F | |
209 | 01h19'36'' | DUJARDIN VIVIANE | V4F | |
210 | 01h19'37'' | DUJARDIN DANIEL | SEM | |
211 | 01h19'53'' | CLERBOUT LINDA | V1F | TC LIEVIN |
212 | 01h19'54'' | GALVAIRE CAMILLE | CAF | TC LIEVIN |
213 | 01h20'12'' | BIENFAIT JEAN-CLAUDE | V2M | |
214 | 01h20'18'' | CARLU SEVERINE | SEF | LES COUREURS DU LOUP BLANC |
215 | 01h20'22'' | DELCOUR JUSTINE | SEF | |
216 | 01h20'30'' | BARRAIL MARTINE | V2F | |
217 | 01h21'17'' | BOUGON JEAN-PIERRE | V2M | |
218 | 01h21'27'' | GALVAIRE GREGORY | V1M | |
219 | 01h21'40'' | CLEMENT MARYLINE | V1F | |
220 | 01h21'51'' | CREPEL SYLVIE | V1F | RC ARRAS |
221 | 01h21'52'' | CREPEL NICOLAS | V1M | RC ARRAS |
222 | 01h22'09'' | BERNACKI HELENE | V1F | |
223 | 01h22'10'' | BERNACKI THIERRY | V1M | SERVINS AC |
224 | 01h22'14'' | JUDE FRANCESCO | SEM | SERVINS AC |
225 | 01h22'23'' | LECHAT SEBASTIEN | V1M | |
226 | 01h22'27'' | BUYSE HELENE | SEF | |
227 | 01h22'32'' | HOUPIN NOEMIE | JUF | |
228 | 01h22'43'' | GALVAIRE GERALDINE | V1F | |
229 | 01h22'48'' | LELEU PEPITA | SEF | |
230 | 01h23'31'' | HANSCOTTE SANDRINE | SEF | |
231 | 01h23'49'' | MARECHAL DELPHINE | SEF | |
232 | 01h23'56'' | MARCOTTE CHRISTOPHE | V1M | |
233 | 01h23'58'' | LETHO CATHERINE | V2F | TRIATHLON AVIONNAIS |
234 | 01h24'09'' | GLOAGUEN Marine | SEF | OSM Lomme Athlétisme |
235 | 01h24'12'' | BOUCHEZ SIMONE | V3F | |
236 | 01h24'12'' | DELAWARDE Philippe | V2M | OSM Lomme Athlétisme |
237 | 01h24'20'' | BOURRE VERONIQUE | V1F | LES COUREURS DU LOUP BLANC |
238 | 01h24'22'' | ENCHE CATHERINE | V1F | |
239 | 01h24'31'' | BRISAC Olivier | V1M | OSM Lomme Athlétisme |
240 | 01h25'49'' | GLAÇON PATRICK | V3M | |
241 | 01h29'02'' | DELBARRE ANNE SOPHIE | V1F | |
242 | 01h30'54'' | DELANNOY Patricia | V2F | OSM Lomme Athlétisme |