Voir la fiche de la course : Trail de la Grande Montagne - 25 km du 21/5/2023
Filtrer par
Class | Perf | Nom | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 02h11'28'' | GRASSET Jean | SEM | |
2 | 02h14'31'' | WAREE Mathieu | SEM | |
3 | 02h15'53'' | MATTHIAS Lavoisier | SEM | |
4 | 02h17'28'' | TREFFORT Sebastien | M0M | |
5 | 02h20'19'' | DEBOURG Quentin | SEM | |
6 | 02h24'22'' | MAGINI Elohann | ESM | |
7 | 02h25'39'' | SALACROUP Remi | SEM | |
8 | 02h27'52'' | RINGOT Paul | SEM | |
9 | 02h27'53'' | MERLE Geoffrey | SEM | |
10 | 02h30'06'' | REVILLARD Cedric | M2M | |
11 | 02h34'12'' | MOLINIER Antoine | SEM | |
12 | 02h36'01'' | PELLIEUX Kevin | SEM | |
13 | 02h37'48'' | DEMOND Yoan | SEM | |
14 | 02h38'01'' | CHAUSSONNET Sebastien | M1M | |
15 | 02h40'00'' | THERY David | M2M | |
16 | 02h43'39'' | CALS Cedric | M3M | |
17 | 02h44'53'' | VIARD Nicolas | M1M | |
18 | 02h46'38'' | KOPF Elea | SEF | |
19 | 02h47'05'' | SECRET Michael | M1M | |
20 | 02h47'23'' | ROUX Baptiste | SEM | |
21 | 02h47'30'' | BEREZIAT Alexandre | SEM | |
22 | 02h48'05'' | MOINGS Patrick | M3M | |
23 | 02h48'31'' | GRASSET Lilian | ESM | |
24 | 02h48'43'' | COUTIER Christophe | M3M | |
25 | 02h48'44'' | MONNET Gabriel | SEM | |
26 | 02h48'52'' | MANAAA Antonio | M4M | |
27 | 02h49'38'' | ORSINGHER Matthieu | M0M | |
28 | 02h50'23'' | DONCQUE Patrice | M2M | |
29 | 02h50'29'' | HUMBERT Damien | SEM | |
30 | 02h50'29'' | GOURRAGNE Thomas | SEM | |
31 | 02h51'39'' | ERRERO Gaean | M2M | |
32 | 02h52'45'' | FAVIER Florent | M2M | |
33 | 02h53'34'' | LEROY Antoine | M1M | |
34 | 02h54'18'' | BUET Steven | SEM | |
35 | 02h56'22'' | ROUCHON Guillaume | M0M | |
36 | 02h56'26'' | VATIN Alexandre | SEM | |
37 | 02h56'46'' | CHEVAT Baptiste | ESM | |
38 | 02h57'12'' | MONNET Guillaume | M1M | |
39 | 02h59'04'' | LYAUDET Margot | SEF | |
40 | 03h00'05'' | LUISETTI Raphael | M0M | |
41 | 03h01'01'' | BLANCHARD Virgile | SEM | |
42 | 03h01'18'' | RAVANEL Franck | M4M | |
43 | 03h01'18'' | DIAZ Carole | M3F | |
44 | 03h01'21'' | VIGNAND Sebastien | M1M | |
45 | 03h02'21'' | GUITTARD Anthony | M0M | |
46 | 03h02'30'' | MICHEL Thierry | M0M | |
47 | 03h03'24'' | HUMBERT Timothee | SEM | |
48 | 03h03'45'' | BURGAIN Arnaud | M0M | |
49 | 03h04'16'' | SACLEUX Sebastien | M3M | |
50 | 03h04'38'' | GROBON Jordan | SEM | |
51 | 03h04'52'' | BLATRIX Estelle | M2F | |
52 | 03h06'07'' | GONIN Mickael | M1M | |
53 | 03h06'25'' | LUCCI Paul | SEM | |
54 | 03h07'04'' | SEURAT Yann | M3M | |
55 | 03h07'48'' | MERCIER Jean Yves | M3M | |
56 | 03h07'54'' | GROSBOIS Tony | M1M | |
57 | 03h08'37'' | AUFFRET Anthony | M2M | |
58 | 03h09'17'' | PROKOP Maxime | SEM | |
59 | 03h10'10'' | BLANC Quentin | SEM | |
60 | 03h13'02'' | TAZIR Nill | M1M | |
61 | 03h14'29'' | VANDENHELSKEN Loic | M3M | |
62 | 03h14'49'' | CHEMIL Samira | M1F | |
63 | 03h15'17'' | CASIRAGHI Raffaella | M1F | |
64 | 03h15'27'' | GINDRE Fabrice | M2M | |
65 | 03h15'58'' | CURT Guillaume | M0M | |
66 | 03h16'30'' | JANVIER Delphine | M2F | |
67 | 03h16'36'' | TOURNIER Florian | M0M | |
68 | 03h17'53'' | POMPOUGNAC Lionel | M2M | |
69 | 03h18'12'' | AELTERMAN Ken | M0M | |
70 | 03h18'22'' | JACQUIOT Jerome | M3M | |
71 | 03h18'48'' | PAULIN Yohan | SEM | |
72 | 03h18'56'' | BREVET Regis | M4M | |
73 | 03h18'59'' | ARPIN Annick | M3F | |
74 | 03h19'24'' | BASSET Philippe | M3M | |
75 | 03h20'04'' | IVANEZ Louise | SEF | |
76 | 03h20'42'' | DUBREUIL Marc | M0M | |
77 | 03h21'29'' | TISSOT Josephine | SEF | |
78 | 03h21'52'' | FOESSEL Veronique | M4F | |
79 | 03h22'10'' | D ORIO Jerome | M2M | |
80 | 03h22'44'' | DAL ZOTTO Gregory | M1M | |
81 | 03h23'36'' | GUYON Damien | SEM | |
82 | 03h24'08'' | FOLLET Thierry | SEM | |
83 | 03h24'29'' | LESCOUALCH Marie | SEF | |
84 | 03h25'16'' | LOUY Didier | M3M | |
85 | 03h25'28'' | BAEHR Claude | M4M | |
86 | 03h26'15'' | RIFFAUD Nicolas | SEM | |
87 | 03h29'31'' | SEGUIN Remy | M3M | |
88 | 03h29'59'' | SERRANO Nathan | SEM | |
89 | 03h31'41'' | DUFOURCET Alan | M0M | |
90 | 03h32'40'' | PELISSON Marc | M5M | |
91 | 03h33'47'' | TUPIN Guillaume | M2M | |
92 | 03h33'47'' | QUINQUETON Geoffrey | SEM | |
93 | 03h33'57'' | WOLF Thomas | SEM | |
94 | 03h34'58'' | BLATRIX Clarisse | M2F | |
95 | 03h36'25'' | MARTIN Sandra | M0F | |
96 | 03h36'25'' | SERMET Charlene | SEF | |
97 | 03h36'34'' | TOURNIER Valentin | SEM | |
98 | 03h37'10'' | GOMES Maxence | SEM | |
99 | 03h38'23'' | PLISSONNIER Christelle | M1F | |
100 | 03h39'21'' | BAUDE Jean-Francois | M5M | |
101 | 03h39'50'' | CHAPRON Baptiste | M0M | |
102 | 03h40'01'' | HERMANT Gregory | M2M | |
103 | 03h40'28'' | MICOUD Nicolas | M3M | |
104 | 03h40'55'' | FOULON Johan | M0M | |
105 | 03h41'44'' | FOISSY Emma | SEF | |
106 | 03h43'23'' | JEUNET Severine | M1F | |
107 | 03h44'58'' | MANET Yann | M1M | |
108 | 03h48'07'' | RENOUD Anthony | M0M | |
109 | 03h51'41'' | SAVARIN Laure | M0F | |
110 | 03h51'41'' | MACLET Thibaut | M1M | |
111 | 03h55'47'' | TEBIB Cyrille | M3M | |
112 | 03h57'06'' | ALEXANDRE Emilie | SEF | |
113 | 03h57'09'' | DA SILVA Plautilia | M3M | |
114 | 03h57'24'' | LIOCHON Nadine | M3F | |
115 | 03h58'14'' | GALLAND Nicolas | M0M | |
116 | 03h58'26'' | MORNIEUX Fabien | SEM | |
117 | 03h58'39'' | ZANARDI Cyril | SEM | |
118 | 04h02'40'' | PACI Maryline | M2F | |
119 | 04h02'40'' | EMAIN Julia | SEF | |
120 | 04h03'05'' | NAMIN Charles | M1M | |
121 | 04h03'39'' | GRILLAT Gerard | M7M | |
122 | 04h05'43'' | DHEYRIAT Isabelle | M3F | |
123 | 04h08'30'' | TORELLE Nadege | M2F | |
124 | 04h09'27'' | TEAV Helene | SEF | |
125 | 04h10'01'' | KASAS Jacqueline | M2F | |
126 | 04h13'27'' | MICHAUD Sebastien | M2M | |
127 | 04h13'27'' | RECAREY Laura | SEF | |
128 | 04h13'27'' | PILLARD Robert | SEM | |
129 | 04h20'35'' | HOMASSEL Lilyane | M5F | |
130 | 04h20'46'' | MONTET Celia | M1F | |
131 | 04h20'47'' | MORAND Gerald | M1M | |
132 | 04h22'05'' | BRENELIERE Roland | M5M | |
133 | 04h22'05'' | BRENELIERE Julien | M1M | |
134 | 04h23'21'' | DUCHENE Fabienne | M4F | |
135 | 04h23'45'' | PERFENDIE Pascaline | M1F | |
136 | 04h31'07'' | MOINDROT Claire | M4F | |
137 | 04h32'38'' | CZAPLA Aurelien | M0M | |
138 | 04h33'38'' | CARRARA Christelle | M1F | |
139 | 04h48'58'' | PERBET Catherine | M4F | |
140 | 04h55'54'' | LESCURE Tonin | SEM | |
141 | 04h59'25'' | VAISSIERE Matthieu | M1M | |
142 | 05h28'05'' | PELLERIN Alexandre | SEM | |
143 | 05h33'26'' | PIROUD Philippe | M2M |