Voir la fiche de la course : Ultra Trail des Montagnes du Jura - 42 km du 3/10/2021
Filtrer par
Class | Perf | Nom | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 03h36'34'' | GENTIAL Luc | M1M | |
2 | 03h39'50'' | MARTIN Jean-Marc | SEM | |
3 | 03h51'17'' | VIENNET Emilien | SEM | TEAM FOULEE BESANCON |
4 | 03h53'46'' | NICOD Julien | SEM | TEAM LES COST'HAUTS |
5 | 03h55'01'' | ROY Didier | M3M | BF+ |
6 | 03h59'16'' | JULERY Maxime | SEM | |
7 | 03h59'57'' | MEULLE Jonathan | M0M | VAL DE GRAY MARATHON |
8 | 04h02'16'' | BOUILLOD Anthony | SEM | |
9 | 04h05'36'' | GORRET Nicolas | SEM | |
10 | 04h09'22'' | BULLOZ Simon | SEM | BIGMOUNTAIN |
11 | 04h10'33'' | PELE Marion | SEF | |
12 | 04h14'02'' | JACQUINOT Guillaume | M0M | |
13 | 04h14'12'' | MARTIN Anthony | SEM | |
14 | 04h15'39'' | GRANDGIRARD Jerome | SEM | |
15 | 04h16'52'' | JOURNOT Antoine | SEM | |
16 | 04h21'54'' | BOURDIN Jerome | M1M | CNPONTARLIER TRIATHLON |
17 | 04h22'49'' | BEACCO Bruno | M3M | MARATHON VAL DE GRAY |
18 | 04h24'26'' | BOISSEAU Sebastien | M2M | MONT ST ROMAIN TRAIL |
19 | 04h24'33'' | CHEVROCHE Quentin | SEM | TEAM WTF |
20 | 04h25'08'' | PRAG Andrew | M1M | |
21 | 04h30'00'' | PREVEL Theophile | SEM | |
22 | 04h30'02'' | MOUROT Sophie | M1F | CNPONTARLIER TRIATHLON |
23 | 04h30'04'' | BARACAND Sebastien | M2M | FREE RUN CUISEAUX |
24 | 04h31'06'' | GAUTHIER Benjamin | ESM | |
25 | 04h31'19'' | MICHELET Samuel | SEM | ZERO CUBE |
26 | 04h31'20'' | CHAZELLE Adrien | SEM | |
27 | 04h32'20'' | FURNION Josselin | SEM | |
28 | 04h32'43'' | HUBNER Xavier | M2M | DSA TRAIL BESANCON |
29 | 04h34'09'' | NACHON Francis | SEM | |
30 | 04h38'02'' | AUBRY Christopher | SEM | TECHNI SPORTS PUSEY |
31 | 04h38'08'' | MUCKLOW Duns-Scot | M0M | TEAM WTF |
32 | 04h39'45'' | TRENDEL Damien | M2M | TCB |
33 | 04h39'55'' | VASSEUR Oriabelle | SEF | SCVM |
34 | 04h40'05'' | JOUHAM Pierrick | SEM | |
35 | 04h40'49'' | BARDOT Theo | ESM | |
36 | 04h41'55'' | CHARTON Laurent | M3M | DOLE AC |
37 | 04h42'37'' | PETIT Jean-Francois | M1M | |
38 | 04h42'54'' | CUYNET Loic | SEM | |
39 | 04h43'21'' | VIENNOT Mathieu | M0M | |
40 | 04h43'41'' | TABANI Razik | M2M | |
41 | 04h46'37'' | GRAPPE Matthias | ESM | COMITE SKI MASSIF JURAS |
42 | 04h48'07'' | MAILLARD Emmanuel | M3M | LASORTIEDENUIT |
43 | 04h49'15'' | PERRET Clement | SEM | RUNNING CONSEIL JURA |
44 | 04h49'44'' | GANDILLET Aurelien | SEM | |
45 | 04h50'13'' | MILCENDEAU Jerome | M1M | |
46 | 04h51'11'' | HENRIET Didier | M4M | |
47 | 04h51'41'' | MARTIN Nicolas | SEM | LES FOURGS |
48 | 04h51'41'' | DUPARFAIT Yves | M0M | |
49 | 04h52'41'' | DAUCHELLE Bastien | M0M | |
50 | 04h53'45'' | GUEGAN Elodie | SEF | |
51 | 04h55'22'' | MISCHLER Matthieu | SEM | |
52 | 04h55'56'' | HUBNER Delphine | M1F | DSA TRAIL BESANCON |
53 | 04h57'38'' | MAGNIN Remi | SEM | TRIBUNE NORD SOCHAUX |
54 | 04h57'56'' | KAKAS Lahoucine | M0M | |
55 | 04h58'37'' | LAGARDE Sebastien | SEM | |
56 | 04h58'59'' | AELTERMAN Ken | SEM | |
57 | 05h00'01'' | BARBE Patrick | M3M | RUN VALSERINE |
58 | 05h01'12'' | SIMIONATO Gregory | M0M | AQUAVELOPE TRIATHLON DO |
59 | 05h01'29'' | CLERC Cedric | M0M | |
60 | 05h01'36'' | ANDRE Thomas | M0M | FOYER RURAL PRENOVEL LE |
61 | 05h01'48'' | PEUTOT Fabrice | M2M | |
62 | 05h02'15'' | WAGNER David | M0M | |
63 | 05h02'34'' | PUGET Emilie | M0F | |
64 | 05h02'57'' | PAGNIER Xavier | SEM | |
65 | 05h03'13'' | NARJOUX Brice | M0M | OBJECTIF100 |
66 | 05h03'17'' | PASQUIER Damien | M2M | |
67 | 05h03'56'' | STANISLAWEK Karol | M1M | SKI CLUB SAINT GENIS PO |
68 | 05h04'30'' | MATRIN Julien | SEM | |
69 | 05h04'36'' | BOURGEOIS Victor | SEM | |
70 | 05h04'46'' | BURETTE Patrick | M4M | PIRANHAS |
71 | 05h04'52'' | VAN DER MEER Akke | SEF | |
72 | 05h05'32'' | CLERBOIS Alexandre | SEM | |
73 | 05h08'15'' | ANDREATTA David | M1M | AS ORANGE CESSON |
74 | 05h08'33'' | JEANCLER Thomas | M0M | |
75 | 05h09'01'' | RONSIN Alois | SEM | |
76 | 05h10'35'' | PERRIN Gilles | M2M | |
77 | 05h11'04'' | GINDRE Antoine | SEM | |
78 | 05h11'29'' | CRUCET Yannick | M0M | |
79 | 05h11'30'' | QUINTY Olivier | M0M | |
80 | 05h12'30'' | LASTECOUERES Stephane | M4M | PIRANHAS |
81 | 05h12'52'' | MELLON Benoit | SEM | |
82 | 05h13'37'' | RIVIERE Olivier | M1M | |
83 | 05h13'57'' | RIEU Baptiste | SEM | |
84 | 05h14'29'' | CHAPATTE Jonathan | M0M | SKI CLUB FRASNE DRUGEON |
85 | 05h14'36'' | BEY Kevin | SEM | |
86 | 05h14'36'' | BEY Mickael | M0M | |
87 | 05h14'45'' | SEBASTIEN Vignand | M1M | |
88 | 05h15'25'' | BARANGE Brice | SEM | JOGGING CLUB DRYAT |
89 | 05h15'25'' | RANDU Julien | SEM | |
90 | 05h15'27'' | MACHEREY Mathieu | M0M | TEAM NEW HORIZON |
91 | 05h16'20'' | LECLERC Vincent | M1M | DIJON SINGLETRACK |
92 | 05h17'01'' | BUGNET Justine | SEF | DSA PONTARLIER / THD |
93 | 05h17'16'' | POLEAU Pascale | M2F | ASFONTENAY TRESIGNY |
94 | 05h18'07'' | BORDAS Tanguy | SEM | |
95 | 05h18'22'' | CANNELLE Teddy | SEM | |
96 | 05h18'27'' | BOUTRY Jerome | M2M | |
97 | 05h19'43'' | DEREGNAUCOURT Teddy | SEM | |
98 | 05h19'46'' | CLERBOIS Nicolas | M0M | |
99 | 05h20'06'' | FENNETEAU Jeremy | M0M | |
100 | 05h20'27'' | VOUSIN Lucas | JUM | GABS |
101 | 05h20'34'' | ALLEN Alessandra | M1F | |
102 | 05h20'44'' | PERRET Patricia | M2F | THD |
103 | 05h21'12'' | QUIRICO Florian | SEM | |
104 | 05h21'38'' | LEGRAND Emanuel | SEM | |
105 | 05h21'46'' | LUBINEAU Gregoire | SEM | |
106 | 05h23'01'' | PARTY Stephane | M1M | |
107 | 05h24'07'' | CASEYS Isaline | SEF | |
108 | 05h24'18'' | RAMEL Laurent | M2M | |
109 | 05h24'20'' | MELAN Vincent | SEM | |
110 | 05h24'24'' | AMBÃœHL Mark | M0M | |
111 | 05h24'33'' | MOROT Pascal | M4M | DSA TRAIL BESANCON |
112 | 05h25'46'' | PORTET Frederique | M2F | VAL DE GRAY MARATHON |
113 | 05h25'47'' | DURAFFOURG Nico | M1M | TEAM TRAIL JURA |
114 | 05h25'48'' | FAIVRE Matthieu | M1M | TEAM TRAIL JURA |
115 | 05h26'03'' | RICHARD Elie | M0M | USVA |
116 | 05h26'28'' | SOUCY Luc | M1M | CYCLE4EVER |
117 | 05h26'40'' | GIGON Vincent | M1M | |
118 | 05h26'47'' | MALFROY Quentin | SEM | THD |
119 | 05h27'00'' | SUET Sebastien | SEM | |
120 | 05h27'05'' | ALLAIN Charlotte | SEF | |
121 | 05h27'14'' | JEANNENEZ Damien | SEM | COMPEX |
122 | 05h30'58'' | ROCH Corentin | SEM | |
123 | 05h31'02'' | BRUN Devan | SEM | COUREUR SUR ROUTE DE CO |
124 | 05h31'08'' | VETILLARD Mickael | M0M | SAFEL |
125 | 05h31'12'' | ROBERT Quentin | ESM | |
126 | 05h33'34'' | BOURGEOIS Fabien | M2M | SKI CLUB DU PLATEAU DE |
127 | 05h33'35'' | HENRIET Frederic | M2M | |
128 | 05h34'05'' | BOUR Maxime | SEM | |
129 | 05h34'15'' | SANCEY Bertrand | M0M | |
130 | 05h34'23'' | CACHEUX Delphine | M0F | USVA VALENCIENNES |
131 | 05h34'27'' | GAUTHIER Marc | M1M | JCD |
132 | 05h34'31'' | CORNEVAUX Teddy | M0M | |
133 | 05h35'15'' | PERDRIX Jonathan | M0M | TEAM NEW HORIZON |
134 | 05h35'32'' | PERRET Olivier | M2M | THD |
135 | 05h36'04'' | KOSCIELNY Vincent | M2M | USVA |
136 | 05h36'04'' | ZAOUI Cedric | M1M | USVA VALENCIENNES ATHLE |
137 | 05h36'59'' | JULLIARD Nelly | M4F | |
138 | 05h37'10'' | JOUILLE Sebastien | SEM | |
139 | 05h37'13'' | LIGER Valentin | SEM | |
140 | 05h37'53'' | PHILIPPE Nicolas | M1M | LES HAPPYS COURREURS |
141 | 05h37'55'' | GUILLARD Johan | M1M | FC MOUTHE |
142 | 05h38'07'' | SCHLIER Christian | M1M | |
143 | 05h39'04'' | DELAVALLE Pierre-Yves | M0M | |
144 | 05h40'00'' | MORVAN Antoine | SEM | |
145 | 05h40'10'' | WARET Quentin | SEM | |
146 | 05h40'53'' | BUISSON Clement | SEM | TTP |
147 | 05h41'30'' | ALBI Nicolas | M1M | |
148 | 05h41'36'' | UNY Nicolas | M0M | |
149 | 05h41'56'' | ROY Louis-Etienne | M3M | |
150 | 05h42'23'' | DEJTER Philippe | M0M | |
151 | 05h42'49'' | CATTEL Mathilde | SEF | LES DETRAILLES |
152 | 05h43'32'' | COURBET Gerard | M5M | CAC 39 |
153 | 05h43'41'' | ROLLET Marion | SEF | |
154 | 05h43'44'' | DUROCHER Sabrina | M1F | GOURIN TRIATHLON |
155 | 05h45'06'' | FLEURYNCK Charles | SEM | |
156 | 05h45'48'' | BERLEAUD Fabrice | M0M | SECTION FPT BOURBON-LAN |
157 | 05h46'43'' | PILLER Fabien | M1M | |
158 | 05h47'04'' | DELAGNEAU Adrien | SEM | |
159 | 05h47'15'' | LEDUC Yannick | M2M | |
160 | 05h47'15'' | BLONDAIN Gael | M3M | |
161 | 05h47'39'' | BORR Alexandre | M1M | JAEGER-LECOULTRE |
162 | 05h48'05'' | DICHANT Fabien | M0M | |
163 | 05h48'38'' | POYLIE Nicolas | M1M | |
164 | 05h49'54'' | LEROUGE Alban | SEM | THD |
165 | 05h50'03'' | OGBI Karim | M1M | GRENOBLE TRAIL |
166 | 05h50'18'' | MESNIL Daphne | SEF | |
167 | 05h50'36'' | HUART Bastien | SEM | |
168 | 05h50'37'' | CHAMBARD Victor | SEM | |
169 | 05h51'23'' | PAVID Christophe | M1M | |
170 | 05h51'49'' | LAILHEUGUE Stephane | M3M | |
171 | 05h53'07'' | BELOT John | M1M | TRAILLEUR DU HAUT DOUBS |
172 | 05h53'30'' | FAIVRE Camille | SEM | |
173 | 05h53'30'' | FAIVRE Laurent | M4M | PLURIS EXPERTISE |
174 | 05h53'35'' | MERCIER Manon | SEF | DSA PONTARLIER |
175 | 05h54'06'' | BRETON Anais | M0F | GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME |
176 | 05h54'08'' | GUILLOT Frederic | M2M | GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME |
177 | 05h54'29'' | BERJON Maud | SEF | |
178 | 05h55'31'' | FAIVRE Benoit | M0M | CGD PONTARLIER |
179 | 05h56'06'' | ROBE Julien | M1M | |
180 | 05h56'16'' | MELET Matthieu | SEM | THD |
181 | 05h56'57'' | BOSELLI Mathieu | M1M | |
182 | 05h56'57'' | CUVELIER Simon | M1M | |
183 | 05h57'33'' | LANDRIN David | M1M | UJCA CHAMPAGNOLE |
184 | 05h57'36'' | DUCLOUX Patrick | M4M | |
185 | 05h57'58'' | BLANC Valentin | SEM | |
186 | 05h58'14'' | RISCHE Olivier | M1M | LTDR39 |
187 | 05h58'29'' | SEDAN Michael | M2M | |
188 | 05h58'30'' | LEVEE Jean-Baptiste | M1M | |
189 | 05h58'45'' | FOUROT Sebastien | M0M | THD |
190 | 05h58'45'' | SORAIN Sebastien | M0M | |
191 | 05h59'02'' | HERRMANN Maxime | M0M | DSA PONTARLIER |
192 | 05h59'03'' | FLORENCE Quentin | SEM | |
193 | 05h59'16'' | PANCHOUT Amelie | M0F | FREE RUN CUISEAUX |
194 | 06h00'47'' | PAYET Nicolas | M0M | |
195 | 06h02'56'' | DANCE Mickael | M0M | |
196 | 06h04'06'' | MAGNENET Anthonin | SEM | |
197 | 06h04'06'' | FAIVRE-PIERRET Aurore | SEF | |
198 | 06h05'51'' | DIVARET Laurent | M2M | ASFT FONTENAY TRESIGNY |
199 | 06h06'55'' | PASTEUR Olivier | M3M | |
200 | 06h07'14'' | PETITE Thomas | SEM | SPORT 2000 / LES DETRAI |
201 | 06h07'25'' | HODGES Alexandre | SEM | |
202 | 06h08'00'' | VILLAIN Lucie | M0F | |
203 | 06h08'12'' | LEUXE Camille | M1F | |
204 | 06h09'36'' | MOREAU Lucie | SEF | |
205 | 06h10'46'' | CONRAD Patrick | M2M | |
206 | 06h10'47'' | RIOLE Tanguy | M0M | |
207 | 06h12'20'' | JACQUAND Alexandre | M1M | ALL JURA TRAIL |
208 | 06h14'00'' | GUY Marion | SEF | LES DETRAILLES |
209 | 06h14'00'' | MAUGAIN Lucas | ESM | LES DETRAILLES |
210 | 06h14'10'' | GIRARD Martin | M1M | |
211 | 06h14'19'' | BOURGEOIS Vincent | M1M | ASM / THD |
212 | 06h16'51'' | BRICAUD David | M0M | |
213 | 06h18'33'' | LEBOBE Pierrick | SEM | |
214 | 06h18'50'' | TISSOT Catherine | M4F | DSA LOISIRS PONTARLIER |
215 | 06h19'08'' | CHOLLEY Marion | SEF | #LASORTIEDENUIT |
216 | 06h19'12'' | ROYER Laurent | ESM | LASORTIEDENUIT |
217 | 06h19'24'' | JACQUINOT Adrien | M0M | |
218 | 06h20'17'' | DELCROIX Franck | SEM | |
219 | 06h21'02'' | MAGNIN Didier | M3M | |
220 | 06h22'56'' | BRUN Valentin | M0M | |
221 | 06h23'44'' | WELTER Severine | M2F | |
222 | 06h24'03'' | BEAUJON Thierry | M4M | |
223 | 06h24'08'' | MULLER Serge | M2M | |
224 | 06h25'02'' | VERNEREY Samuel | M3M | TRAILEURS DES 7 MONTS |
225 | 06h27'39'' | VILARINHO FERNANDES Antonio | M1M | UR 78 |
226 | 06h27'39'' | ERARD Antoine | M1M | |
227 | 06h28'17'' | BRIANCON Guillaume | M2M | |
228 | 06h28'28'' | FAIVRE Emmanuel | M1M | |
229 | 06h28'28'' | DE LUCA Karine | M2F | |
230 | 06h28'43'' | SAVOIE Denis | M1M | ASPTT TOURS |
231 | 06h29'12'' | GUILLOTON Regis | M1M | |
232 | 06h29'34'' | BOURGEOIS Bernard | M5M | |
233 | 06h29'37'' | PORTET Sebastien | M2M | VAL DE GRAY MARATHON |
234 | 06h31'17'' | LASIBILLE Cedric | M0M | #LASORTIEDENUIT |
235 | 06h32'17'' | LONGET Herve | M4M | |
236 | 06h32'17'' | GASI Sacir | M4M | |
237 | 06h32'18'' | FLACHE Regis | M4M | BERTHIE SPORT |
238 | 06h32'18'' | MATAMOROS Amparo | M3F | DIVONNE RUNNING |
239 | 06h32'18'' | DOMENGE Jean-Michel | M4M | F2V |
240 | 06h35'27'' | JEHANNIN Pierre | M3M | QUEBRIAC |
241 | 06h35'28'' | O'KEANE Francis | M5M | AS ORANGE CESSON |
242 | 06h37'54'' | FASQUELLE Tony | SEM | |
243 | 06h38'49'' | FAVERIAL Yohan | M0M | |
244 | 06h38'50'' | MENETRIER Johan | M0M | |
245 | 06h39'22'' | DICHAMP Bastien | SEM | |
246 | 06h39'50'' | MOTHAIS Cedric | SEM | |
247 | 06h40'39'' | BUSSON Sophie | M0F | DSA MORTEAU |
248 | 06h40'39'' | LEJEUNE Alexandre | M1M | |
249 | 06h40'40'' | GRANVOINNET Cecile | M1F | DSA MORTEAU |
250 | 06h42'03'' | ROYER Claire | SEF | COP PORTICCIO |
251 | 06h42'07'' | AINS Benoit | M2M | |
252 | 06h42'17'' | BOUHTIYYA Zakir | M1M | |
253 | 06h44'26'' | CARRY Jean-Paul | M5M | CAF |
254 | 06h46'25'' | GUEVILLE Benjamin | M0M | GABS |
255 | 06h46'26'' | FIEUX Sebastien | M0M | LES SAN-REMOIS DES BLEU |
256 | 06h46'27'' | MIGNON Nicolas | M0M | LES SAN-REMOIS DES BLEU |
257 | 06h46'27'' | TOUTIN Christophe | M3M | GABS |
258 | 06h50'01'' | LEPERS Thomas | M3M | |
259 | 06h50'10'' | EBERST Guillaume | SEM | |
260 | 06h51'57'' | DESCHARRIERES Aurelien | M0M | |
261 | 06h52'32'' | IBOUDGHACEN Brahim | SEM | |
262 | 06h52'52'' | MALAIZIER Caroline | M0F | |
263 | 06h52'52'' | JULIE Kessler | SEF | |
264 | 06h53'07'' | RUELLE Nathalie | M4F | |
265 | 06h53'09'' | RUELLE Olivier | M4M | |
266 | 06h53'48'' | VALETTE David | M2M | 30 |
267 | 06h59'22'' | LECLERC Loic | M1M | DIJON SINGLETRACK |
268 | 07h03'16'' | MANIL Melanie | SEF | |
269 | 07h04'21'' | PICCAMIGLIO Ludovic | M3M | |
270 | 07h12'51'' | MARTIN Fabien | M0M | THONES |
271 | 07h15'54'' | LANCELIN Bruno | M3M | |
272 | 07h20'28'' | REIMINGER Laurent | M4M | ASL LA ROBERTSAU |
273 | 07h21'29'' | GUILLON Julien | M0M | |
274 | 07h22'27'' | MUNARO Perrine | M0F | |
275 | 07h22'27'' | LEKEHAL Mehdi | M0M | |
276 | 07h23'46'' | FENG Joanne | M0F | |
277 | 07h25'59'' | VAN MUISWINKEL Kees | M3M | |
278 | 07h30'17'' | COURRAEY Florian | SEM | GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE D |
279 | 07h30'17'' | LEPREVOST Cyril | M0M | GABS |
280 | 07h31'05'' | PAUL BOURGEOIS Sarah | M0F | THD |
281 | 07h37'24'' | DESCHARRIERES Ludovic | M1M | |
282 | 07h45'58'' | PERTUS Jonathan | M0M | LES SALAMANDRES DU SUZO |
283 | 07h46'28'' | DAVID Florence | M2F | DIVONNE RUNNING |
284 | 07h47'49'' | KRONENBURG Ed | M7M | |
285 | 07h52'42'' | CARON Veronique | M4F | LES BILLOTINS |
286 | 08h01'51'' | YANG Qiao | SEM | |
287 | 08h35'34'' | BJORK Mikaela | M2F | COPAIN TRAIL PAYS DE GE |
288 | 08h35'34'' | VAHASOYRINKI Tanja | M2F | TEAM NORDIC TRAIL FINLA |