Voir la fiche de la course : Les Foulées de la Montagnette - 10.4 km du 13/10/2018
Filtrer par
Class | Perf | Nom | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 35'31'' | BERRAHO CHRISTOPHER | SEM | AC2A |
2 | 38'59'' | VERDIER ERIC | SEM | ACN ANDUZE KP SPORT |
3 | 39'43'' | PARRA SEBASTIEN | SEM | RTN 30 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE |
4 | 39'50'' | BUISSON CYRIL | V1M | SCAC |
5 | 40'15'' | ARBOUSSET CHRISTOPHE | V1M | ACN ANDUZE |
6 | 41'10'' | SYLVESTRE DIDIER | V1M | AC2A |
7 | 41'38'' | AUBAGUE BERTRAND | V1M | SCAC |
8 | 42'16'' | PERAUD BENOIT | V1M | * |
9 | 42'32'' | LACROIX FREDERIC | V2M | ACN ANDUZE |
10 | 43'29'' | BRUN JULIEN | SEM | AATAC |
11 | 43'45'' | BONHOMME LIONEL | V1M | ACN ANDUZE |
12 | 43'53'' | GARRIGOS LOIC | SEM | * |
13 | 43'56'' | MILESI BERNARD | V3M | ECHIROLLES TRI |
14 | 45'10'' | DUMAS DAMIEN | V1M | * |
15 | 45'31'' | NUMA PHILIPPE | V2M | ACN ANDUZE |
16 | 45'34'' | TROS JEAN LOUIS | V3M | ACRA ARLES |
17 | 45'48'' | JANTON JEROME | SEM | SCAC |
18 | 45'49'' | SABATIER DAVID | V1M | ACN ANDUZE |
19 | 46'04'' | DURAND CHRISTIAN | V3M | NIMES |
20 | 46'04'' | FARGIER JEAN PIERRE | V1M | ACN ANDUZE |
21 | 46'19'' | MAURIN NICOLAS | SEM | ACN ANDUZE |
22 | 46'31'' | LAUVERGEON FRANCK | V2M | * |
23 | 46'36'' | JEANJEAN ERIC | V2M | SCAC |
24 | 46'40'' | DELENNE JEREMY | SEM | ALES TRI |
25 | 46'44'' | ORCEL DAVID | V1M | * |
26 | 47'03'' | EVESQUE LOIC | SEM | * |
27 | 47'04'' | CLAUZEL YVES | V2M | * |
28 | 47'04'' | VERDET JEAN MARC | V2M | * |
29 | 47'31'' | EVESQUE PATRICK | V2M | SCAC |
30 | 47'41'' | LAYRISSE JEAN EMILE | V1M | TEAM RUNNING |
31 | 47'42'' | VERDIER NICOLAS | SEM | * |
32 | 47'47'' | DUMAS FRANCOISE | V2F | AC2A ENDURANCE CHRONO |
33 | 47'47'' | PIALOT CHRISTIAN | V2M | SKI CLUB MT AIGOUAL |
34 | 48'18'' | MEJEAN LAURENT | V1M | POMPIERS ST GENIES |
35 | 48'19'' | DELAFOSSE JACQUES | V3M | * |
36 | 48'26'' | PETITJEAN MAIN | V2M | JULI RUNNERS |
37 | 48'40'' | LOISEL BERNARD | V2M | * |
38 | 48'49'' | DEPAUW DAVID | V1M | JULI RUNNERS |
39 | 49'12'' | LE SAINT THEO | CAM | * |
40 | 49'28'' | OUDDANE ABDEL | V2M | AATAC |
41 | 49'40'' | LAFONT HERVE | SEM | REAM CASSAGNOLES |
42 | 49'54'' | CARRIO JULIEN | SEM | SCAC |
43 | 50'11'' | BULLONES RONAN | V1M | * |
44 | 50'21'' | DALVERNY FABRICE | V1M | * |
45 | 50'27'' | BONO CLAUDE | V4M | SCAC |
46 | 50'36'' | CODEMO DELPHINE | SEF | ROUSSON |
47 | 51'04'' | GHISQUIER SERGE | V2M | ACN ANDUZE |
48 | 51'04'' | MAUBON BERNARD | V2M | ACN ANDUZE |
49 | 51'32'' | CARRAT MATTHIEU | SEM | * |
50 | 51'43'' | MEMBRAT XAVIER | V2M | AC2A |
51 | 51'52'' | LESPINASSE DAVID | SEM | * |
52 | 52'07'' | MICHEL JOCELYN | V2M | * |
53 | 52'13'' | MOREAUX ARNAUD | V1M | * |
54 | 52'35'' | ROQUES FREDERIC | V1M | ACN ANDUZE |
55 | 52'35'' | MARTIQUET YANNICK | SEM | * |
56 | 52'36'' | LEFEBVRE PEGGY | V1F | JULI RUNNERS |
57 | 52'36'' | PUGNIERE MARC | V3M | AC2A |
58 | 52'44'' | PUJALTE DIDIER | V2M | ACN ANDUZE |
59 | 52'45'' | WOAQUET LAURE | SEF | AATAC |
60 | 52'54'' | MONTOYA EMMANUEL | V1M | NIMES MARATHON |
61 | 52'55'' | KLUBA JACQUES | V2M | ACN ANDUZE |
62 | 53'25'' | EVANS KIRA | CAF | * |
63 | 53'44'' | VAQUIER JEREMY | SEM | JULI RUNNERS |
64 | 53'51'' | LEGROS ERIC | V1M | ACN ANDUZE |
65 | 54'03'' | LE SAINT STEPHANE | V1M | * |
66 | 54'08'' | SUBE MATHIEU | SEM | * |
67 | 54'11'' | ROUSSEL JOEL | SEM | AATAC |
68 | 54'15'' | BEYRAC AURELIE | SEF | * |
69 | 54'19'' | CARRAT PIERRE | V3M | * |
70 | 54'26'' | RUEL GUILLAUME | ESM | * |
71 | 54'31'' | BENOIT JEAN LOUIS | V3M | MC NIMES |
72 | 54'33'' | CHAINAY CELINE | V1F | CIC BESSEGES |
73 | 54'35'' | DELEUZE DIDIER | V3M | ACN ANDUZE |
74 | 54'36'' | PERRIER PASCAL | V2M | ACN ANDUZE |
75 | 54'52'' | DUMAS JEAN PIERRE | V3M | * |
76 | 54'56'' | SANNOM ANNE | V1F | AATAC |
77 | 55'02'' | PLANTIER AUDREY | SEF | AATAC |
78 | 55'21'' | LOPEZ JOSEPH | V1M | JULI RUNNERS |
79 | 55'26'' | SALEANDRO FRANCIS | V2M | MC NIMES |
80 | 55'52'' | MEMBRAT SANDRINE | V2F | AC2A |
81 | 55'54'' | DIAZ MARIE JOSE | V1F | AC2A |
82 | 56'07'' | CALDESAIGUES MAGALIE | V1F | AC2A |
83 | 56'08'' | BIANCHIN ENNIO | V4M | AC2A |
84 | 56'50'' | MEMBRIVES CORINNE | V2F | * |
85 | 56'52'' | SALGUES TANGUY | V1M | * |
86 | 56'52'' | WOAQUET THOMAS | SEM | AATAC |
87 | 57'03'' | EVESQUE BERNARD | V3M | AC2A |
88 | 57'24'' | MARTIQUET PHILIPPE | V3M | * |
89 | 57'31'' | ARNAUD JEROME | SEM | ITSI BAN ALES |
90 | 57'40'' | ANDRE BARBARA | SEF | ACN ANDUZE |
91 | 58'07'' | GINESTOUX MARC | V3M | SCL |
92 | 58'13'' | REBOUL PATRICE | V2M | * |
93 | 58'14'' | MARTIN DANIEL | V2M | AATAC |
94 | 58'15'' | RUIZ EMMANUEL | SEM | ACN ANDUZE KP SPORT |
95 | 58'32'' | BOURGEOIS JEAN PAUL | V3M | AC2A |
96 | 58'35'' | DURAND LAURE | SEF | * |
97 | 58'37'' | MAURIN BEATRICE | V2F | AC2A |
98 | 59'53'' | CARLOS ALBERTO TOFETTI SANCHEZ | V1M | VEDAS ENDURANCE |
99 | 01h00'33'' | CASAS RICHARD | V1M | JULI RUNNERS |
100 | 01h00'47'' | TESTARD MATTHIEU | V1M | * |
101 | 01h01'22'' | POUCHER JEROME | SEM | * |
102 | 01h02'27'' | HILLAIRE RICHARD | V3M | AC2A |
103 | 01h02'27'' | RIBOT PHILIPPE | V2M | * |
104 | 01h02'29'' | NAPOLEON NELLY | V1F | * |
105 | 01h02'30'' | BALIL CEDRIC | V1M | * |
106 | 01h02'36'' | BON DAVID | V1M | * |
107 | 01h03'14'' | MARTINEZ JESSICA | SEF | * |
108 | 01h03'22'' | PIACENTINO FLORIE | SEF | ACN ANDUZE |
109 | 01h03'38'' | SEYSSAUD CAROLE | V1F | * |
110 | 01h03'42'' | FELGEIROLLES REMI | V3M | AC2A |
111 | 01h04'32'' | ANDRE PIERRE | V3M | * |
112 | 01h04'33'' | FERRIER JOSEPHINE | V2F | AC2A |
113 | 01h05'31'' | DUMAS PERRIER LINE | V1F | ACN ANDUZE |
114 | 01h05'34'' | PALADAN MONIQUE | V2F | MC NIMES |
115 | 01h05'35'' | SALEANDRO FRANCIS | V2M | MC NIMES |
116 | 01h06'03'' | TOLLEU CHARLES | SEM | * |
117 | 01h06'11'' | LECHNER MARIE | V3F | AC2A |
118 | 01h06'21'' | ANDRE JACQUES | V2M | * |
119 | 01h06'52'' | ROUSTAN LABOURET KARINE | V1F | AC2A |
120 | 01h06'53'' | DEIROLLE STEPHANIE | V1F | ACN ANDUZE |
121 | 01h06'54'' | REYNES FRANCOIS | V4M | * |
122 | 01h08'06'' | CHAPON LUC | V3M | * |
123 | 01h08'24'' | JOUDAN PHILIPPE | V2M | * |
124 | 01h08'43'' | EVANS ALEXANDRA | V2F | * |
125 | 01h09'28'' | ROUSTAN LABOURET CHRISTOPHE | V1M | AC2A |
126 | 01h09'35'' | KAOUCHE SOLANGE | V2F | AC2A |
127 | 01h09'42'' | ROUX MARTINE | V3F | ACN ANDUZE |
128 | 01h10'24'' | RABIER CORINNE | V2F | * |
129 | 01h10'24'' | DASKIT VERONIQUE | V2F | * |
130 | 01h10'25'' | VIGNAL JOSIAN | V3M | MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON |
131 | 01h12'30'' | BOURGEOIS HELENE | V3F | AC2A |
132 | 01h14'38'' | DELANNOY BERNADETTE | V4F | AC2A |
133 | 01h23'46'' | GERMAIN BONNE JEAN | V5M | * |