Voir la fiche de la course : La Montagnarde "Le Doux Enfer" - 16 km du 21/5/2018
Filtrer par
Class | Perf | Nom | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 59'51'' | CARRIER Jeremy | SEM | Tc Lievin |
2 | 59'58'' | DUPORGE Thomas | SEM | Tc Lievin |
3 | 01h00'42'' | LESUR Cedric | SEM | Servins Athletic Club |
4 | 01h03'20'' | FOURNIER Mathieu | V1M | La Foulee Tourvaine |
5 | 01h07'16'' | TOURTELOT Clement | ESM | |
6 | 01h08'21'' | MONFROY Laurent | V2M | Us Marquette |
7 | 01h09'32'' | ROBILLARD Patrick | SEM | |
8 | 01h12'22'' | TOURTELOT Julien | ESM | |
9 | 01h12'35'' | BRACQ Mehdi | SEM | |
10 | 01h12'50'' | FRESKO Yannick | SEM | Rc Arras |
11 | 01h14'22'' | CHARLES Mathieu | SEM | |
12 | 01h14'45'' | CECAK Alexandre | SEM | Servins Athletic Club |
13 | 01h15'48'' | FAUQUETTE Simon | JUM | |
14 | 01h16'02'' | REBIER Fanny | SEF | |
15 | 01h16'02'' | KIEFFER Pierre | SEM | |
16 | 01h17'05'' | HOURIEZ Nathalie | SEF | |
17 | 01h17'21'' | CAPELLE Jean-michel | V1M | |
18 | 01h17'39'' | DELBARRE Lise | V1F | Servins Athletic Club |
19 | 01h18'01'' | CHOQUET Olivier | V1M | |
20 | 01h18'05'' | DUCQ Alexandre | SEM | |
21 | 01h18'12'' | FONTAINE Christophe | V1M | |
22 | 01h18'21'' | JESUS Antony | V1M | |
23 | 01h18'46'' | HOURIEZ Didier | V3M | |
24 | 01h18'53'' | BEAUCAMP Mathieu | SEM | |
25 | 01h19'10'' | CHARLES William | SEM | |
26 | 01h19'29'' | COEUGNIET Nicolas | V1M | Tc Lievin |
27 | 01h19'30'' | COSTEUR Guillaume | V1M | |
28 | 01h19'32'' | MONCZEWSKI Nicolas | SEM | |
29 | 01h19'35'' | DUFEUTREL Julien | SEM | |
30 | 01h19'39'' | WITRANT Manuel | SEM | Us Athletiques De Lievin |
31 | 01h19'39'' | HOURIEZ Isabelle | SEF | |
32 | 01h19'45'' | CLEMENT Olivier | V1M | |
33 | 01h19'52'' | CHARLES Daniel | V3M | |
34 | 01h20'40'' | TRIPLET Matthieu | V1M | Athle 55 |
35 | 01h21'06'' | TOMEO Guillaume | V1M | Servins Athletic Club |
36 | 01h21'18'' | BERTIN Pascal | V2M | |
37 | 01h21'36'' | DOROT Cedric | SEM | Puc Triathlon |
38 | 01h21'44'' | DROQUE Pascal | V2M | |
39 | 01h21'51'' | BIERVOIS Stephane | SEM | |
40 | 01h22'16'' | RACKELBOOM Alexis | SEM | Omnisports Airois Athletisme |
41 | 01h22'33'' | FIEVET Maxime | SEM | |
42 | 01h23'05'' | VAILLANT Stephane | V1M | |
43 | 01h23'09'' | DAQUIN Gregory | V1M | |
44 | 01h23'46'' | WAWRZYNOWSKI Herve | SEM | Fc Servins |
45 | 01h23'49'' | POTEAU Jimmy | V1M | Ea St Quentin En Yvelines |
46 | 01h25'04'' | CARTIGNY Remi | V1M | Jc Bully |
47 | 01h25'29'' | BLEUSE Richard | V2M | Entente Littoral Athletisme No |
48 | 01h25'46'' | ADAMIAK Yannick | V1M | |
49 | 01h25'55'' | GRIMBERT Herve | V3M | |
50 | 01h25'57'' | DELCROIX Nicolas | V1M | Servins Athletic Club |
51 | 01h26'28'' | LEMIRRE Christophe | V1M | |
52 | 01h26'40'' | PAUTASSO Philippe | V2M | |
53 | 01h26'48'' | GERVOIS Guillaume | V1M | |
54 | 01h26'55'' | POUTRAIN Xavier | V2M | |
55 | 01h27'04'' | VASSEUR Theo | ESM | |
56 | 01h27'05'' | DUHAMEL Mathieu | SEM | |
57 | 01h27'06'' | GRIMBERT Melodie | SEF | Villeneuve D Ascq Fretin Athle |
58 | 01h27'12'' | MIRABAUD Philippe | V1M | |
59 | 01h27'13'' | LEGER Sebastien | V1M | Us Marquette |
60 | 01h27'15'' | ROSSBERG Florian | SEM | Phalempin Ac |
61 | 01h27'25'' | CUVILLIER Anne-sophie | SEF | Rc Arras |
62 | 01h27'36'' | DUFRESNE Jean-yves | V1M | |
63 | 01h27'39'' | VISEUX Yann | SEM | |
64 | 01h27'39'' | DEPLANQUE Stephane | V1M | Planete Running And Walking |
65 | 01h27'39'' | DELECOURT Delphine | V1F | Free Runners Le Club |
66 | 01h27'40'' | HABAY Bruno | V2M | |
67 | 01h27'50'' | MALLARTE Vincent | V2M | Tc Avion |
68 | 01h27'53'' | VERMERSCH Olivier | V1M | |
69 | 01h27'54'' | KERGUELEN Ronan | V1M | |
70 | 01h28'06'' | MEURICE David | V1M | |
71 | 01h28'07'' | GROS Christophe | V1M | |
72 | 01h28'11'' | MENETEAU Louis | SEM | |
73 | 01h28'16'' | VILLA Sebastien | V1M | As Renault Douai |
74 | 01h28'38'' | HAMELET Celine | SEF | Volley Club Lievin |
75 | 01h28'49'' | MAHDJOUB David | V1M | |
76 | 01h28'56'' | GAUDRON Laurent | V2M | |
77 | 01h28'57'' | CHELOUTI Karim | SEM | |
78 | 01h29'03'' | GORSKI Olivier | SEM | |
79 | 01h29'08'' | LOMBART Benoit | SEM | |
80 | 01h29'16'' | LEGRAND Jean louis | V1M | |
81 | 01h29'34'' | COIN Nicolas | V1M | |
82 | 01h29'34'' | LEGER Jean-paul | V3M | Glenic Sport Nature |
83 | 01h29'37'' | OSSART David | SEM | |
84 | 01h29'40'' | KMIECZAK Axel | JUM | Rc Arras |
85 | 01h29'44'' | DEBERGUE Eric | V1M | |
86 | 01h29'45'' | DARRAS Laurent | SEM | |
87 | 01h29'52'' | FLAMENT Caroline | V1F | Lille Metropole Athletisme |
88 | 01h29'54'' | GONEL Bruno | V2M | |
89 | 01h30'10'' | VAILLANT Patrice | V2M | Team Ternois |
90 | 01h30'26'' | CIESIELSKI Jerome | V1M | |
91 | 01h30'33'' | LONGLET Pierre-yves | SEM | |
92 | 01h30'43'' | WAROT Antoine | SEM | |
93 | 01h30'43'' | BELLEMIN Laura | SEF | |
94 | 01h30'47'' | DELANGHE Cathy | V1F | |
95 | 01h30'48'' | DELANGHE Patrick | V3M | |
96 | 01h31'13'' | MOREL Vincent | SEM | |
97 | 01h31'13'' | BREAT Sylvie | V1F | |
98 | 01h31'30'' | REMY David | V1M | |
99 | 01h31'33'' | GOSSE DE GORRE Louis | SEM | |
100 | 01h31'43'' | COCQ Antony | V1M | |
101 | 01h31'53'' | DURIEZ Benoit | V1M | Run Bike And Beer |
102 | 01h31'53'' | GAPINSKI Frederic | V1M | Running Club Noyellois |
103 | 01h31'55'' | DERAMBURE Leandre | SEM | |
104 | 01h32'17'' | FAUQUETTE Denis | V1M | |
105 | 01h32'23'' | SENELAER Benoit | SEM | |
106 | 01h32'24'' | BOURSIER Christophe | SEM | |
107 | 01h32'25'' | POUCHAIN Florence | V1F | Planete Running And Walking |
108 | 01h32'28'' | ARNOULD Stephanie | SEF | |
109 | 01h32'47'' | PATARD Francoise | V2F | Ac Cambrai |
110 | 01h32'49'' | LECAE Valentin | SEM | |
111 | 01h32'50'' | BOULENGUER Julien | V1M | |
112 | 01h33'01'' | DANGAIN Laurent | V2M | |
113 | 01h33'27'' | BOCHU Michel | V2M | Team Ternois |
114 | 01h33'48'' | BOULET Thomas | SEM | |
115 | 01h34'25'' | CRIGNON Joseph | ESM | |
116 | 01h34'26'' | PARENTY Stephane | V1M | |
117 | 01h34'26'' | CUVILLIER Ingrid | SEF | Rc Arras |
118 | 01h34'32'' | POULAIN Fabienne | V2F | Villeneuve D Ascq Fretin Athle |
119 | 01h34'45'' | LE PONNER Thomas | SEM | |
120 | 01h34'50'' | ROLLIN Fabien | V1M | |
121 | 01h34'52'' | SOTY Gerard | V1M | |
122 | 01h34'59'' | PETIT Bruno | V3M | |
123 | 01h35'04'' | LEGRAND Jerome | SEM | |
124 | 01h35'10'' | MICHEZ Laurent | V1M | |
125 | 01h35'14'' | LACHERIE Gautier | SEM | |
126 | 01h35'55'' | LE CALLONNEC Helene | SEF | |
127 | 01h36'20'' | LEROUX Frederic | SEM | |
128 | 01h36'21'' | DEMOL Cathy | V1F | Gohelle Athletisme |
129 | 01h36'21'' | MUTNIK Sylvain | V1M | Gohelle Athletisme |
130 | 01h36'22'' | BLANQUART Patrick | V2M | |
131 | 01h36'24'' | CARON Alexandre | SEM | |
132 | 01h36'28'' | SERLET Vincent | V1M | |
133 | 01h36'33'' | LEJOSNE Frederic | V2M | |
134 | 01h36'34'' | COIN Julien | SEM | Ce Alstom |
135 | 01h36'41'' | CHOQUET Clement | SEM | |
136 | 01h36'49'' | SCHRODER Francois | V3M | |
137 | 01h36'53'' | PITON Romain | SEM | |
138 | 01h37'00'' | CEROUTER Gwendoline | SEF | |
139 | 01h37'01'' | CEROUTER Julien | SEM | |
140 | 01h37'03'' | BOURSILLON Myriam | V1F | |
141 | 01h37'03'' | HERREMAN Eric | SEM | |
142 | 01h37'13'' | SMIRAOUI Aicha | V2F | Rc Arras |
143 | 01h37'19'' | GROUX Regis | V3M | |
144 | 01h37'22'' | LADEN Marie | ESF | |
145 | 01h37'23'' | LADEN Rejane | V1F | |
146 | 01h37'32'' | BOUTON Dominique | V3F | Servins Athletic Club |
147 | 01h37'34'' | FERET Damien | SEM | |
148 | 01h37'34'' | ANDRIES Arnaud | V1M | |
149 | 01h37'46'' | DHAYER Bruno | SEM | Us Biache-saint-vaast |
150 | 01h37'51'' | DEBERGUE David | V1M | |
151 | 01h37'58'' | BRIQUET Loic | SEM | |
152 | 01h38'01'' | LAMAND Jean-claude | V2M | Us Biache-saint-vaast |
153 | 01h38'04'' | CASIER Isabelle | V2F | |
154 | 01h38'07'' | LEGAY Jean-michel | V3M | |
155 | 01h38'11'' | BELVAL Nicolas | V1M | |
156 | 01h38'23'' | DUSEYAU David | V2M | |
157 | 01h38'31'' | DUBOIS Jeremy | SEM | |
158 | 01h38'33'' | LEVE Ludovic | V1M | |
159 | 01h38'36'' | BERROYEZ Pierre | V1M | |
160 | 01h38'44'' | POUCHELLE Geoffrey | V1M | |
161 | 01h38'48'' | ROTTENFUS Julien | V1M | |
162 | 01h38'50'' | CAPELLE Anne-laure | V1F | |
163 | 01h38'53'' | ROGEZ Celine | SEF | |
164 | 01h38'57'' | LEROUX Marie | SEF | |
165 | 01h38'58'' | BREUX Frederic | V1M | |
166 | 01h39'51'' | TIQUET Julien | SEM | |
167 | 01h39'59'' | SIGNY Sebastien | V1M | |
168 | 01h40'02'' | LEHUT Philippe | V2M | |
169 | 01h40'36'' | DOURLENS-MONCHY Jeremy | SEM | |
170 | 01h40'39'' | KMIECZAK David | V1M | Rc Arras |
171 | 01h40'40'' | VAAST Thomas | V1M | Les Foulees Des Ecoles |
172 | 01h40'40'' | MACIEJEWSKI Romain | SEM | |
173 | 01h40'46'' | ROTY Dominique | V2M | |
174 | 01h40'51'' | TATERKA Cedric | V1M | |
175 | 01h41'01'' | JODRY David | V1M | |
176 | 01h41'30'' | DESPREZ Florent | ESM | Haubourdin Loos Wattignies Ath |
177 | 01h41'30'' | LE PREVOST Stephane | V1M | |
178 | 01h41'47'' | DERYM Bertrand | SEM | Tc Lievin |
179 | 01h41'48'' | COLLIGNON Valery | V1M | |
180 | 01h42'06'' | NEUFVILLE Jerome | V1M | |
181 | 01h42'41'' | MARD Alexandra | SEF | |
182 | 01h42'46'' | ZYDORCZYK Jean francois | V1M | |
183 | 01h42'57'' | LADEN Jean-pascal | V2M | |
184 | 01h43'06'' | LEPRETRE Sebastien | SEM | Les Foulees Des Ecoles |
185 | 01h43'06'' | BIANCHINI Mickael | SEM | |
186 | 01h43'18'' | CORROYER Tony | V1M | |
187 | 01h43'18'' | CORROYER Delphine | V1F | |
188 | 01h44'15'' | TISON Laurence | V1F | Us Camon |
189 | 01h44'19'' | ZIGADLO Gregory | V1M | |
190 | 01h44'19'' | HAZEBROUCK Michael | V1M | Jc Bully |
191 | 01h44'21'' | DECLERCK Franck | V1M | |
192 | 01h44'30'' | DEBLOCK Delphine | V1F | Servins Athletic Club |
193 | 01h44'31'' | SUEUR Laurent | V1M | Artois Athletisme |
194 | 01h44'32'' | BEAUCOURT Dominique | V2M | |
195 | 01h44'38'' | LEVERD Patrice | V2M | As Renault Douai |
196 | 01h44'54'' | GAYET Juliette | V1F | |
197 | 01h44'55'' | FREZIER Christophe | V1M | Artois Athletisme |
198 | 01h45'31'' | DUPACHE Thomas | SEM | Les Foulees Des Ecoles |
199 | 01h45'36'' | DECLERCK Melanie | SEF | |
200 | 01h46'03'' | OGAR Annick | V2F | |
201 | 01h46'04'' | VILLAIN Rene | V3M | |
202 | 01h46'18'' | COMPIGNIE Reynald | V1M | |
203 | 01h46'34'' | PONTOIS Jerome | V1M | Ce Bombardier |
204 | 01h47'46'' | DUQUESNE Chantal | V2F | |
205 | 01h48'20'' | FRYDER Bernard | V2M | |
206 | 01h48'31'' | COILLOT Christelle | SEF | |
207 | 01h49'02'' | DAQUIN Michel | V3M | Tc Lievin |
208 | 01h49'25'' | BEAUCOURT Damien | SEM | |
209 | 01h49'26'' | DERAMOUDT Yannick | V1M | |
210 | 01h49'28'' | MILLEVILLE Helene | SEF | |
211 | 01h49'55'' | DELATTRE Pierre | SEM | |
212 | 01h49'57'' | MESSIANT Tatiana | SEF | |
213 | 01h50'00'' | ROUSSEL Jean louis | V2M | |
214 | 01h50'01'' | BAMOUHAMI Abdelaaziz | V1M | |
215 | 01h50'08'' | DEVOS Celine | SEF | Us Athletiques De Lievin |
216 | 01h50'16'' | CREPEL Michel | V2M | |
217 | 01h50'54'' | DERANCY Joel | V2M | |
218 | 01h51'04'' | DARTOIS Jerome | SEM | Fc Bours |
219 | 01h51'18'' | RITI Jeremy | SEM | |
220 | 01h51'19'' | RITI Gregory | SEM | |
221 | 01h51'31'' | DEVAUX Eric | V2M | |
222 | 01h51'37'' | BATEL Arnaud | SEM | |
223 | 01h51'42'' | LARDET Amandine | SEF | Les Coureurs Du Loup Blanc |
224 | 01h51'45'' | DARTOIS Marjorie | SEF | Fc Bours |
225 | 01h51'54'' | WALLARD Sophie | V1F | Artois Athletisme |
226 | 01h51'56'' | DUWAT Rene | V4M | |
227 | 01h52'03'' | CABUZEL Alicia | SEF | |
228 | 01h52'06'' | CHIOMENTO Jacques | V3M | |
229 | 01h52'15'' | WESSE Sidonie | SEF | |
230 | 01h52'34'' | ROUSSELOT Sandrine | V1F | |
231 | 01h52'38'' | VERDONCK Audrey | SEF | |
232 | 01h53'38'' | GIANNUZZI Jean-claude | V2M | |
233 | 01h53'38'' | CARLONE Jean-marie | V2M | |
234 | 01h53'38'' | FLOND Marie | SEF | |
235 | 01h54'07'' | MEDEZ Laurence | V1F | Humanis |
236 | 01h54'40'' | LOTTERIE Regis | V2M | |
237 | 01h55'02'' | DELMEULLE Frederic | V1M | |
238 | 01h55'17'' | DELMEULLEZ Cecile | V1F | |
239 | 01h55'40'' | BETHENCOURT Corinne | V1F | Karate Shotokan - Esprit Marti |
240 | 01h57'00'' | OMBREUX Nathalie | V1F | |
241 | 01h57'01'' | OMBREUX Nicolas | V1M | |
242 | 01h57'01'' | GAVREL Franck | V1M | |
243 | 01h59'30'' | DUCHATEAU Guillaume | V1M | |
244 | 01h59'35'' | DUBOIS Frederic | V1M | |
245 | 01h59'38'' | OLENDER Laura | SEF | |
246 | 02h00'22'' | MARCOTTE Christophe | V1M | |
247 | 02h03'27'' | PRZYBYLA Nicolas | SEM | |
248 | 02h05'11'' | MOREAU Axelle | V1F | Running Club Noyelles Godault |
249 | 02h05'12'' | VAN ECKHOUDT Frederic | V1M | Running Club Noyelles Godault |
250 | 02h06'33'' | MARTIN Yves | V4M | |
251 | 02h06'46'' | CONSAEL Julie | SEF | |
252 | 02h12'48'' | PANNEQUIN Serge | V2M | Marathon Du Soleil |
253 | 02h12'48'' | LAHONDES Dominique | V2M | |
254 | 02h12'50'' | FONTAINE Helene | V2F | |
255 | 02h25'47'' | PETILLON Jessica | SEF | |
256 | 02h37'38'' | JEANNE Christine | V1F |