Voir la fiche de la course : Trail des Crêtes des Montagnes Noires - 33 km du 14/8/2016
Filtrer par
Class | Perf | Nom | Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 02h08'45'' | RIO Mevenig | SEM | |
2 | 02h30'39'' | MORIN Sylvain | V1M | |
3 | 02h32'15'' | VERGNAULT Thomas | SEM | Esem Ploermel |
4 | 02h40'42'' | BERNARD Damien | SEM | Queven Athletisme |
5 | 02h41'15'' | GUEZELLO Mikael | V1M | Sobhi Sport Vannes |
6 | 02h42'02'' | SIBY Mickael | SEM | |
7 | 02h43'31'' | MILLINER Matthieu | SEM | Iroise Athletisme |
8 | 02h43'33'' | SERGENT Emmanuel | SEM | |
9 | 02h43'54'' | JEGOU Yann | V1M | Guerledan Aventure |
10 | 02h46'30'' | VOLANT Christophe | SEM | Quimper |
11 | 02h46'51'' | FRANCOIS Matthias | SEM | |
12 | 02h47'05'' | BOULVAIS Dominique | SEM | Courir A Dol |
13 | 02h49'15'' | JOUET Laurent | V1M | Hexasuncom |
14 | 02h50'09'' | BOTHUA Francois | SEM | |
15 | 02h50'50'' | SAMZUM Mael | SEM | |
16 | 02h52'31'' | RIOUAL Pascal | V1M | Concarneau Triathlon |
17 | 02h53'15'' | LE BORGNE Rene | V1M | |
18 | 02h54'30'' | LE GALLIC Florian | SEM | AS MAGENTA NOUMEA |
19 | 02h54'31'' | NAVELLIER Olivier | V1M | |
20 | 02h55'39'' | DURAND Sebastien | SEM | |
21 | 02h56'05'' | NADAN Yannick | V1M | Rosporden Oxygene |
22 | 02h56'35'' | FRANCOIS Guillaume | SEM | Queven Athletisme |
23 | 02h56'55'' | GAUJOUR Yannick | V1M | Asptt Niort |
24 | 02h57'58'' | CONNAN Dominique | SEM | Nice Cote Dazur Athletisme |
25 | 02h58'32'' | CEZARD Quentin | SEM | Serpentine Rc |
26 | 02h58'45'' | FRAVAL Cedric | V1M | |
27 | 02h59'40'' | LE DEZ Marc | V1M | Team Landi |
28 | 02h59'55'' | LE LAMER Ronan | V1M | Endurance Plouay |
29 | 03h00'13'' | TANGUY Alain | V2M | Guerledan Aventure |
30 | 03h00'27'' | PILLOT Thierry | V1M | |
31 | 03h00'30'' | BAILLIF Patrick-joseph- | V2M | Ouestrail Reunion |
32 | 03h00'47'' | GLATRE Jerome | V1M | Queven Athletisme/endurance Sh |
33 | 03h00'55'' | POMMEREUL Olivier | SEM | |
34 | 03h01'40'' | LE MASSON Benoit | V1M | Gwen A Du |
35 | 03h02'01'' | LE SIGNOR Patrice | V1M | Run And Swim Quimper |
36 | 03h02'26'' | PALMA Camilo | V1M | Tem Liberty Bikes |
37 | 03h03'18'' | MAZE Philippe | SEM | Team Landul |
38 | 03h04'25'' | GUISSEAU Thierry | V2M | Cote De Jade Athletic Club |
39 | 03h04'55'' | GUILLOREL Joel | V2M | Us Saint Gilles |
40 | 03h05'20'' | LE BOUILL Denis | V1M | Guerledan Aventure |
41 | 03h06'23'' | CARRER Jean paul | V1M | Run And Swim Quimper Oriance |
42 | 03h06'52'' | LE MERDY Yann | SEM | |
43 | 03h07'05'' | CAROFF Jildas | SEM | |
44 | 03h07'07'' | ROUSSELOT Yannick | V2M | Queven Athletisme /tri Running |
45 | 03h07'35'' | CORNU Christophe | V1M | Queven Athletisme |
46 | 03h08'38'' | PENSEC Christian | V2M | |
47 | 03h09'21'' | LE DEZ Julien | SEM | Rosporden Oxygene |
48 | 03h10'54'' | COLINEAUX David | V1M | Ljv Auray |
49 | 03h10'56'' | GUILLOU Quentin | SEM | |
50 | 03h11'35'' | BRECHARD Audrey | SEF | |
51 | 03h11'37'' | NEDELEC Cedric | SEM | |
52 | 03h11'38'' | LE BOUILLE Gwenael | V2M | |
53 | 03h11'39'' | RICHARD Jean-noel | V2M | Courir A Coray |
54 | 03h11'59'' | LE GUEN Jerome | V1M | Quimper Footing Loisirs |
55 | 03h12'00'' | TABORE Valerie | V1F | |
56 | 03h12'05'' | OLIVIER Fabien | SEM | Quimper |
57 | 03h12'17'' | BIZIEN Kevin | SEM | Fartleck |
58 | 03h13'05'' | LUCAS Tanguy | SEM | Oa 35 |
59 | 03h13'22'' | CONNAN Rene | V3M | Bois De Nefles Athletisme |
60 | 03h13'40'' | GROUSSIN Tanguy | SEM | |
61 | 03h14'30'' | DRILLAUD Guillaume | SEM | Ultramarin |
62 | 03h15'25'' | SAUX Sebastien | SEM | Cnc Triathlon |
63 | 03h16'15'' | STEPHAN Yann | SEM | Quimper Footing Loisir |
64 | 03h16'35'' | BAZIN Laurent | V2M | Us Saint Gilles |
65 | 03h17'00'' | LE GARREC Sebastien | V1M | Baud |
66 | 03h17'05'' | BERREHOUC Johann | SEM | |
67 | 03h17'20'' | LEGER Bertrand | V2M | |
68 | 03h17'25'' | DIVAY Patrice | V2M | |
69 | 03h17'55'' | MOREAC Ronan | SEM | Branderion |
70 | 03h19'12'' | DANIN Maxime | SEM | |
71 | 03h20'27'' | LESVEN Ronan | V1M | |
72 | 03h20'45'' | THORLEIFSSON Thorleifur | SEM | |
73 | 03h20'55'' | BIHANNIC Gilles | V3M | |
74 | 03h21'11'' | CONNAN Marie-therese | V3F | Bois De Nefles Athletisme |
75 | 03h21'37'' | BALCH Stephane | V1M | Alcp |
76 | 03h21'38'' | COURTIN Morgan | SEM | |
77 | 03h21'52'' | NEDELEC Youenn | SEM | |
78 | 03h21'54'' | PENSEC Yann | SEM | |
79 | 03h22'16'' | BOUFFAUT Laurent | V1M | |
80 | 03h22'17'' | LAURENT Yann | V1M | J J J |
81 | 03h22'24'' | GENDRON Stephane | V1M | |
82 | 03h22'28'' | DASSE Kevin | ESM | |
83 | 03h22'38'' | JAFRE Marc | SEM | |
84 | 03h22'48'' | MEHEUST Fabien | SEM | |
85 | 03h23'34'' | LE NAGARD Paskal | V2M | Cas Inguiniel |
86 | 03h23'54'' | RUSQUET Bruno | V1M | Bruz Athletisme |
87 | 03h24'20'' | PERRIER Aurelien | ESM | |
88 | 03h25'00'' | BREGENT Fabrice | V1M | Queven Athletisme |
89 | 03h25'09'' | LEMAIRE Nicolas | V1M | |
90 | 03h25'37'' | QUERRIEL Sebastien | SEM | Aer Sports Loisirs |
91 | 03h25'57'' | GUILLERM Sylvain | SEM | |
92 | 03h26'30'' | ROUSSIN Yannick | V2M | Chu Rennes |
93 | 03h26'35'' | PIRAUD Kristen | SEM | |
94 | 03h26'36'' | MENDIVE Jean claude | V1M | Cap Ploulech |
95 | 03h26'36'' | PHILIPPE David | SEM | |
96 | 03h27'05'' | HASCOET Sylviane | V1F | Courir A Chateaulin |
97 | 03h27'33'' | LE CORFEC Didier | V1M | |
98 | 03h27'39'' | THORAVAL Sylvain | SEM | |
99 | 03h27'56'' | CENTOFANTI Charles | SEM | |
100 | 03h28'12'' | CHOMIKI Tony | V2M | Courir Cesson Vert St Denis |
101 | 03h28'30'' | GORREC Christian | V1M | Guerledan Aventure |
102 | 03h28'33'' | DE BREZA Eryk | V1M | |
103 | 03h28'41'' | GRUDE Laurent | V2M | |
104 | 03h29'48'' | COLINEAUX Mathieu | SEM | Ijv Auray |
105 | 03h29'59'' | CADIOU Damien | V1M | |
106 | 03h30'00'' | LE GALL Erwann | SEM | Raid Fs |
107 | 03h30'42'' | THIEFFIN Jean louis | V2M | Fartleck |
108 | 03h32'02'' | POULHALEC Didier | V1M | |
109 | 03h32'07'' | HOAREAU Philippe | V1M | Athle Pays De Redon |
110 | 03h32'14'' | LE PORIEL Romain | SEM | |
111 | 03h32'53'' | COZ Dominique | SEM | Lultra Marin Raid Du Golfe D |
112 | 03h33'00'' | LE BOUDOUIL Stephane | V1M | Foulees De Cleguer |
113 | 03h33'52'' | GUEHENNEC Christian | V2M | Scorff Team Foulees De Cleguer |
114 | 03h34'15'' | GARREC Cyrrill | V1M | Courir Entre Amis |
115 | 03h34'48'' | THEBES Stephane | V1M | |
116 | 03h34'59'' | MEZIERE Stephane | V1M | Us Cheminots Nouvion Sur Meuse |
117 | 03h35'21'' | LAMOULER Ronan | V1M | Troen Trail Team |
118 | 03h35'30'' | JAOUEN Fabrice | V1M | Gourincourt |
119 | 03h35'40'' | GUIOUILLER Sophie | SEF | |
120 | 03h35'53'' | JIQUEL Lionel | V1M | |
121 | 03h35'55'' | DROUIN Vincent | V1M | |
122 | 03h36'00'' | CHARLOT Yohann | V1M | |
123 | 03h36'05'' | GIROIRE Antoine | SEM | |
124 | 03h36'06'' | JAMBOU Florian | SEM | Aer Sports Loisirs |
125 | 03h36'07'' | TEIGNE Jerome | V1M | Free Runers Le Club |
126 | 03h37'22'' | TANGUY Alain | V2M | Coureur Des Ajoncs |
127 | 03h37'33'' | BALLOT Stephane | V1M | Courir Ensemble Plomelin |
128 | 03h37'50'' | VANESSE Erwan | SEM | Lauzach Run In Nature |
129 | 03h37'50'' | FRAVALO Bertrand | V1M | |
130 | 03h38'22'' | GICQUEL Yann | SEM | |
131 | 03h38'55'' | CANEVET Mury | V2M | |
132 | 03h39'00'' | EHOUARNE Philippe | V1M | Foulees De Cleguer |
133 | 03h39'01'' | LE GUENNEC Pierre | SEM | Endurance Shop Lanester |
134 | 03h39'02'' | LE DIAGON Ludovic | SEM | Cas Inguiniel |
135 | 03h39'15'' | LAURENT Paul | V2M | |
136 | 03h40'05'' | PERON Patrice | V3M | Team Du Pelem |
137 | 03h41'34'' | THOMAS Vincent | V1M | |
138 | 03h41'51'' | SAULNIER Thomas | SEM | |
139 | 03h43'05'' | UNVOY Maxime | SEM | |
140 | 03h43'08'' | GACON Florian | SEM | Vs Ozoir La Ferriere |
141 | 03h43'39'' | NEAU Laurent | V1M | Esprit Trail Anjou |
142 | 03h43'43'' | PERES Pierre | V1M | Vevey Suisse |
143 | 03h43'59'' | LE GOUGAUD Stephane | SEM | |
144 | 03h44'06'' | DESPEISSE Benoit | SEM | |
145 | 03h44'12'' | LORCY Bernard | V3M | Ultra Marin Vannes |
146 | 03h44'26'' | COBIGO Thierry | V1M | Courir A Saint-ave |
147 | 03h44'39'' | HELLEUX Christian | V1M | Aprg Guichen |
148 | 03h44'54'' | CHAPELLE Virginie | V1F | Foulees Concarnoises |
149 | 03h45'06'' | BELLEGO Marc | V1M | |
150 | 03h45'11'' | GEFFRAY Segolen | SEF | |
151 | 03h45'26'' | BIGOIN Freddy | V1M | L'aer Sports Loisirs |
152 | 03h45'56'' | EVEN Marie anne | SEF | |
153 | 03h46'04'' | MARTIN Yannick | V1M | |
154 | 03h46'12'' | GUILLORE Lydie | V1F | |
155 | 03h46'16'' | LE GOFF Frederic | SEM | |
156 | 03h46'35'' | CONNAN Nadia | V1F | Guerledan Aventure |
157 | 03h46'37'' | LEVEIL Xavier | V1M | Foulees Mauritaniennes |
158 | 03h47'09'' | INGELAERE Isabelle | V1F | |
159 | 03h47'09'' | RAOUL Christian | V2M | |
160 | 03h48'11'' | HOUVENAEGHEL Manuel | V1M | |
161 | 03h48'47'' | MEYNIER Loic | SEM | Athletic Pont-rean |
162 | 03h48'47'' | FRELAU Guy | V2M | Athletic Pont-rean |
163 | 03h49'08'' | CHAPIN Gaetan | V1M | Athle Pays De Redon |
164 | 03h49'15'' | LAMARRE Agnes | V1F | Courir Ensemble Plomelin |
165 | 03h49'16'' | AUCHERE Nicolas | SEM | Les Runners Viennois |
166 | 03h49'38'' | LE GUILLOU Benoit | SEM | |
167 | 03h49'39'' | GEROME Benjamin | SEM | |
168 | 03h50'26'' | PECULIER Yannick | V1M | |
169 | 03h51'40'' | FLEURY Dominique | V1M | Foulees Mauritannienne |
170 | 03h51'40'' | SABRE Franck | V1M | |
171 | 03h52'50'' | LE BOT Jean philippe | V1M | |
172 | 03h53'15'' | MOULIN Nicolas | SEM | |
173 | 03h54'45'' | GUIOUILLER Sebastien | SEM | Galouperien Briec |
174 | 03h55'03'' | PONGERARD Sabine | V1F | |
175 | 03h55'04'' | SIBIRIL Carole | V1F | Quimper Footing Loisir |
176 | 03h57'36'' | LE CLECH Julien | SEM | |
177 | 03h57'50'' | LESCOUBLET John | V3M | L'ultra Marin, Raid Du Golfe D |
178 | 03h58'12'' | CHAPERON Pierrick | V1M | |
179 | 03h59'33'' | MEHEUT Samuel | SEM | |
180 | 04h01'16'' | BAILLIF Elisabeth | V2F | Ouestrailnreunion |
181 | 04h01'39'' | LUCAS Florence | SEF | |
182 | 04h01'40'' | SENECHAL Yannick | SEM | |
183 | 04h01'41'' | CASSEGRAIN Michel | V1M | |
184 | 04h02'28'' | SPANNEUT Sebastien | V1M | Madress Belgique |
185 | 04h02'30'' | DUPRES Nicolas | V1M | La Neuville-chant-d'oisel (765 |
186 | 04h02'59'' | CRISTEL Didier | V2M | Saint Nazaire Olympique Sa |
187 | 04h03'04'' | URVOIS Yohann | SEM | Rederien Du Cap Sizun |
188 | 04h03'11'' | MACOIN Sophie | SEF | Gwen A Du Pluzunet |
189 | 04h03'34'' | SOREL Ludovic | SEM | Les Foulees Mauritaniennes |
190 | 04h04'15'' | GUERNALEC Rene | V2M | Plm Conflans |
191 | 04h04'45'' | LEBUHAN Nicolas | V1M | |
192 | 04h04'46'' | GRENEL Philippe | V1M | Team Du Pelem |
193 | 04h10'09'' | GAUTIER Benedicte | SEF | |
194 | 04h11'32'' | BEC Jean francois | V2M | |
195 | 04h11'42'' | MERRIEN Denis pierre | V2M | |
196 | 04h11'44'' | RIO Jean luc | V2M | |
197 | 04h11'46'' | CHAUMETTE Dominique | V2M | |
198 | 04h13'56'' | LEFEUVRE Sebastien | V1M | |
199 | 04h15'27'' | POUPARD Guillaume | V1M | |
200 | 04h21'26'' | VANROBAEYS Marie-helene | V2F | La Bande A Gegene |
201 | 04h21'27'' | LE GARREC Gildas | V2M | |
202 | 04h21'27'' | LE GLOAHEC Aurelie | SEF | |
203 | 04h23'46'' | GIBIER Christian | V2M | Team Raidligth |
204 | 04h24'22'' | LARNICOL Christian | V2M | |
205 | 04h26'07'' | LE TORTOREC Loic | V1M | |
206 | 04h26'08'' | LE GARREC Jerome | V1M | |
207 | 04h26'59'' | GAUTRON Florence | V1F | |
208 | 04h28'54'' | DERELLEPOT Michel | V4M | |
209 | 04h38'15'' | WALLBOTT Philippe | V1M | Optique Des Jacobins Morlaix |
210 | 04h38'34'' | GUERNALEC Catherine | V2F | Plm Conflans |
211 | 04h48'41'' | BAUX Berengere | SEF | Vs Ozoir La Ferriere |
212 | 04h52'52'' | JEGOU Kristell | SEF | |
213 | 04h55'00'' | PAYET Williams | V1M | Asce 56 |